CO Tour Etape 5 Valmasque 2022-06-30

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5000 m 200 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
46:43
 
2.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
51:14
 
3.
BZINKIEWICZ Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
52:01
 
4.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
0615PZ VSAO
52:35
 
5.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
57:29
 
6.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
58:03
 
7.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
58:30
 
8.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:25
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:54
 
10.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:06
 
11.
CORTESOGNO David
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:11:17
 
12.
FARRELL, Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:50
 
13.
DELéPINE Marc
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:14:50
 
14.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:00
 
15.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:47
 
16.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:28
 
17.
FILLON David
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:24:02
 
18.
COXWELL Felix
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:24:06
 
19.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:38
 
20.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:48
 
21.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:41
 
22.
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:01
 
23.
BRAYARD Nicolas
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:36:18
 
24.
LAMY-CHARRIER Nathan
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:21
 
25.
SALMON Jerome
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:02:32
 
26.
RODDE - RODDE Dimitri - Olivier
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:30:53
 
AGELOUX, Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5000 m 200 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
53:34
 
2.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:06
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:01
 
4.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:10
 
5.
OLIVIER - VINCK Françoise - Kim
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:34:07
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4150 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
54:38
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
 
3.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:04
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:16
 
5.
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:46
 
6.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:51
 
7.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:15
 
8.
DE LENNE Florence
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:58
 
9.
BOURGEACQ Pauline
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:25:32
 
10.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:34
 
11.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:38
 
12.
BOYER Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:31
 
13.
LAVERGNE Anma
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:46
 
14.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:41
 
15.
JACOBSEN Sophie
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:02:37
 
GUIOT Maëll
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MATHIEU Saivaly
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
STEWART Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4150 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DEHORS Sylvain
PassDecouverte_Compet
59:33
 
2.
GUIOT Marius
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:28
 
3.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:27
 
4.
PEYNOT Ludovic
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:13:29
 
5.
BATES Charlie
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:22:00
 
6.
BONOPERA Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:37:27
 
7.
VALLEE Alexandre
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:40:56
 
8.
DROCOURT Yoann
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:53:53
 
CASTETS Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
POTERI Olivier
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BATES Niall
PassDecouverte_Compet
Aband.
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4150 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MORAND - BLINE Thomas - Léa
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:27:11
 
2.
BRUNET - BRUNET Remi - Quentin
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:05
 
3.
LOISEL - ATTARD Alexandra - Iliade
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:16
 
4.
ANDRéIS - MOISAN Nathalie - Camille
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:33
 
5.
DURAND - DURAND Lionel - Elodie
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:49:57
 
6.
VOLLE - BLANCHARD Isabelle - Nathalie
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:00:49
 
7.
PORNET - PORNET Didier - lorane
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:16:51
 
8.
GUEGUEN - GODELLE Anéva - Elina
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:43
 
AUPETIT - BONOPERA Claire - Nicolas
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BAKKOUCH - BORY Leila - Alice
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BARAT - FICHERA Diane - Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BRU - VALERIOTI Delphine - Alexandre Clarence
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
C- Jeun
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2225 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
24:02
 
2.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
31:16
 
3.
BATES Joseph
PassDecouverte_Compet
33:53
 
4.
DE LENNE Léna
0615PZ VSAO
36:40
 
5.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
40:25
 
6.
DEHORS Luc
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:04:55
 
7.
GUILLON Maxandre
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:46
 
8.
PERRIER Dune
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:16:19
 
9.
JACOBSEN Lucas
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:21
 
10.
FOLLIOT - CHIROUGE Elodie - Laicia
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:32
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2225 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
ZAFFAGNI Alexis
PassDecouverte_Compet
52:40
 
2.
LABATUT Guylène
PassDecouverte_Compet
59:17
 
3.
WALD Fabien
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:04:22
 
4.
JACOBSEN Marion
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:48
 
5.
GIAI - BOMPOIL GIROUD Lou anne - Iluh
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:34:21
 
STRIFFLING Delphine
0615PZ VSAO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 01/07/2022 09:49:11