Résultats avec temps intermediaires

CO Tour 2018 Etape 5 Valmasque – 2018-06-26

Circuit Jaune Long
 
1.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 47:03
1-161
1:44 (1:44)
2-163
0:27 (2:11)
3-164
2:41 (4:52)
4-167
1:22 (6:14)
5-166
2:01 (8:15)
6-154
3:48 (12:03)
7-159
3:18 (15:21)
8-155
1:25 (16:46)
9-152
1:21 (18:07)
10-150
0:40 (18:47)
11-146
7:13 (26:00)
12-143
3:46 (29:46)
13-141
3:49 (33:35)
14-142
3:18 (36:53)
15-145
2:47 (39:40)
16-147
1:06 (40:46)
17-151
4:07 (44:53)
18-153
1:15 (46:08)
19-157
0:34 (46:42)
Arrivée
0:21 (47:03)
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 49:03
1-161
1:45 (1:45)
2-163
0:31 (2:16)
3-164
2:24 (4:40)
4-167
1:29 (6:09)
5-166
2:52 (9:01)
6-154
3:18 (12:19)
7-159
6:15 (18:34)
8-155
1:34 (20:08)
9-152
1:51 (21:59)
10-150
0:42 (22:41)
11-146
8:05 (30:46)
12-143
1:50 (32:36)
13-141
3:40 (36:16)
14-142
3:18 (39:34)
15-145
2:26 (42:00)
16-147
1:06 (43:06)
17-151
3:57 (47:03)
18-153
1:11 (48:14)
19-157
0:32 (48:46)
Arrivée
0:17 (49:03)
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 49:27
1-161
1:39 (1:39)
2-163
1:05 (2:44)
3-164
3:35 (6:19)
4-167
3:08 (9:27)
5-166
2:33 (12:00)
6-154
3:03 (15:03)
7-159
3:15 (18:18)
8-155
1:42 (20:00)
9-152
1:22 (21:22)
10-150
0:48 (22:10)
11-146
8:17 (30:27)
12-143
2:08 (32:35)
13-141
3:49 (36:24)
14-142
2:40 (39:04)
15-145
2:52 (41:56)
16-147
1:10 (43:06)
17-151
3:45 (46:51)
18-153
1:43 (48:34)
19-157
0:35 (49:09)
Arrivée
0:18 (49:27)
 
4.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 50:23
1-161
2:19 (2:19)
2-163
0:45 (3:04)
3-164
3:13 (6:17)
4-167
1:44 (8:01)
5-166
2:01 (10:02)
6-154
3:31 (13:33)
7-159
4:15 (17:48)
8-155
1:45 (19:33)
9-152
1:22 (20:55)
10-150
0:40 (21:35)
11-146
9:27 (31:02)
12-143
2:29 (33:31)
13-141
3:13 (36:44)
14-142
3:06 (39:50)
15-145
2:39 (42:29)
16-147
1:26 (43:55)
17-151
4:12 (48:07)
18-153
1:16 (49:23)
19-157
0:40 (50:03)
Arrivée
0:20 (50:23)
 
5.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 50:33
1-161
2:00 (2:00)
2-163
0:50 (2:50)
3-164
3:20 (6:10)
4-167
1:35 (7:45)
5-166
2:27 (10:12)
6-154
3:45 (13:57)
7-159
3:19 (17:16)
8-155
1:36 (18:52)
9-152
1:22 (20:14)
10-150
0:38 (20:52)
11-146
9:12 (30:04)
12-143
2:12 (32:16)
13-141
5:38 (37:54)
14-142
2:55 (40:49)
15-145
2:31 (43:20)
16-147
1:08 (44:28)
17-151
3:36 (48:04)
18-153
1:27 (49:31)
19-157
0:43 (50:14)
Arrivée
0:19 (50:33)
 
6.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 51:10
1-161
1:39 (1:39)
2-163
0:33 (2:12)
3-164
3:09 (5:21)
4-167
1:43 (7:04)
5-166
1:55 (8:59)
6-154
5:13 (14:12)
7-159
2:52 (17:04)
8-155
1:32 (18:36)
9-152
1:19 (19:55)
10-150
0:38 (20:33)
11-146
9:03 (29:36)
12-143
3:02 (32:38)
13-141
4:33 (37:11)
14-142
2:36 (39:47)
15-145
2:18 (42:05)
16-147
1:12 (43:17)
17-151
5:23 (48:40)
18-153
1:31 (50:11)
19-157
0:46 (50:57)
Arrivée
0:13 (51:10)
 
7.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 51:59
1-161
5:55 (5:55)
2-163
0:24 (6:19)
3-164
3:44 (10:03)
4-167
1:53 (11:56)
5-166
2:21 (14:17)
6-154
3:11 (17:28)
7-159
3:04 (20:32)
8-155
1:29 (22:01)
9-152
1:16 (23:17)
10-150
0:39 (23:56)
11-146
8:50 (32:46)
12-143
2:28 (35:14)
13-141
3:23 (38:37)
14-142
3:20 (41:57)
15-145
2:50 (44:47)
16-147
1:37 (46:24)
17-151
3:26 (49:50)
18-153
1:16 (51:06)
19-157
0:34 (51:40)
Arrivée
0:19 (51:59)
 
8.
AMROUCHE Clément * Jeune * 52:10
1-161
1:39 (1:39)
2-163
0:25 (2:04)
3-164
3:11 (5:15)
4-167
1:52 (7:07)
5-166
4:23 (11:30)
6-154
3:22 (14:52)
7-159
6:23 (21:15)
8-155
1:41 (22:56)
9-152
1:19 (24:15)
10-150
0:38 (24:53)
11-146
9:33 (34:26)
12-143
2:12 (36:38)
13-141
3:09 (39:47)
14-142
3:09 (42:56)
15-145
1:59 (44:55)
16-147
1:04 (45:59)
17-151
3:54 (49:53)
18-153
1:19 (51:12)
19-157
0:37 (51:49)
Arrivée
0:21 (52:10)
 
9.
MARTY Zoé * Jeune * 54:37
1-161
2:31 (2:31)
2-163
0:37 (3:08)
3-164
5:44 (8:52)
4-167
1:48 (10:40)
5-166
2:01 (12:41)
6-154
3:36 (16:17)
7-159
3:40 (19:57)
8-155
2:02 (21:59)
9-152
1:26 (23:25)
10-150
0:39 (24:04)
11-146
9:55 (33:59)
12-143
2:33 (36:32)
13-141
3:58 (40:30)
14-142
2:45 (43:15)
15-145
2:38 (45:53)
16-147
1:11 (47:04)
17-151
5:00 (52:04)
18-153
1:42 (53:46)
19-157
0:37 (54:23)
Arrivée
0:14 (54:37)
 
10.
NAHON David * H Senior * 54:55
1-161
1:47 (1:47)
2-163
0:34 (2:21)
3-164
2:39 (5:00)
4-167
1:38 (6:38)
5-166
3:13 (9:51)
6-154
4:01 (13:52)
7-159
3:07 (16:59)
8-155
1:47 (18:46)
9-152
1:27 (20:13)
10-150
0:39 (20:52)
11-146
12:55 (33:47)
12-143
2:22 (36:09)
13-141
4:26 (40:35)
14-142
3:43 (44:18)
15-145
2:22 (46:40)
16-147
1:27 (48:07)
17-151
4:09 (52:16)
18-153
1:43 (53:59)
19-157
0:38 (54:37)
Arrivée
0:18 (54:55)
 
11.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 57:24
1-161
1:59 (1:59)
2-163
0:30 (2:29)
3-164
3:45 (6:14)
4-167
1:51 (8:05)
5-166
2:34 (10:39)
6-154
4:16 (14:55)
7-159
3:31 (18:26)
8-155
1:52 (20:18)
9-152
1:30 (21:48)
10-150
0:40 (22:28)
11-146
11:10 (33:38)
12-143
2:49 (36:27)
13-141
5:36 (42:03)
14-142
4:02 (46:05)
15-145
2:18 (48:23)
16-147
1:28 (49:51)
17-151
5:02 (54:53)
18-153
1:30 (56:23)
19-157
0:40 (57:03)
Arrivée
0:21 (57:24)
 
12.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 58:31
1-161
2:11 (2:11)
2-163
1:31 (3:42)
3-164
2:54 (6:36)
4-167
1:57 (8:33)
5-166
2:41 (11:14)
6-154
4:01 (15:15)
7-159
3:29 (18:44)
8-155
2:00 (20:44)
9-152
1:54 (22:38)
10-150
1:06 (23:44)
11-146
12:08 (35:52)
12-143
2:11 (38:03)
13-141
4:58 (43:01)
14-142
4:10 (47:11)
15-145
2:42 (49:53)
16-147
1:42 (51:35)
17-151
4:20 (55:55)
18-153
1:37 (57:32)
19-157
0:45 (58:17)
Arrivée
0:14 (58:31)
 
13.
TEYSSIER Remi * H Senior * 59:45
1-161
2:54 (2:54)
2-163
0:54 (3:48)
3-164
3:11 (6:59)
4-167
1:58 (8:57)
5-166
3:04 (12:01)
6-154
5:42 (17:43)
7-159
7:51 (25:34)
8-155
2:11 (27:45)
9-152
1:53 (29:38)
10-150
0:46 (30:24)
11-146
8:52 (39:16)
12-143
2:21 (41:37)
13-141
3:23 (45:00)
14-142
3:08 (48:08)
15-145
3:48 (51:56)
16-147
1:09 (53:05)
17-151
4:24 (57:29)
18-153
1:16 (58:45)
19-157
0:40 (59:25)
Arrivée
0:20 (59:45)
 
14.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 1:00:32
1-161
2:28 (2:28)
2-163
0:58 (3:26)
3-164
3:28 (6:54)
4-167
2:08 (9:02)
5-166
3:11 (12:13)
6-154
3:41 (15:54)
7-159
3:56 (19:50)
8-155
1:44 (21:34)
9-152
1:56 (23:30)
10-150
0:48 (24:18)
11-146
11:03 (35:21)
12-143
2:50 (38:11)
13-141
5:42 (43:53)
14-142
4:01 (47:54)
15-145
2:51 (50:45)
16-147
2:26 (53:11)
17-151
4:42 (57:53)
18-153
1:36 (59:29)
19-157
0:43 (1:00:12)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:00:32)
 
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 1:00:38
1-161
1:51 (1:51)
2-163
1:04 (2:55)
3-164
3:48 (6:43)
4-167
1:46 (8:29)
5-166
2:48 (11:17)
6-154
4:14 (15:31)
7-159
4:29 (20:00)
8-155
2:34 (22:34)
9-152
1:52 (24:26)
10-150
0:48 (25:14)
11-146
10:48 (36:02)
12-143
2:40 (38:42)
13-141
3:50 (42:32)
14-142
4:14 (46:46)
15-145
3:24 (50:10)
16-147
3:15 (53:25)
17-151
4:27 (57:52)
18-153
1:42 (59:34)
19-157
0:41 (1:00:15)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:00:38)
 
16.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:00:45
1-161
2:14 (2:14)
2-163
0:35 (2:49)
3-164
3:36 (6:25)
4-167
1:45 (8:10)
5-166
2:46 (10:56)
6-154
4:51 (15:47)
7-159
3:59 (19:46)
8-155
2:04 (21:50)
9-152
1:37 (23:27)
10-150
1:08 (24:35)
11-146
12:10 (36:45)
12-143
2:48 (39:33)
13-141
5:06 (44:39)
14-142
4:41 (49:20)
15-145
2:46 (52:06)
16-147
1:11 (53:17)
17-151
4:41 (57:58)
18-153
1:40 (59:38)
19-157
0:48 (1:00:26)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:00:45)
 
17.
DE ABREU Daniel * H Senior * 1:01:34
1-161
2:03 (2:03)
2-163
0:53 (2:56)
3-164
2:58 (5:54)
4-167
5:29 (11:23)
5-166
2:12 (13:35)
6-154
5:33 (19:08)
7-159
3:22 (22:30)
8-155
1:43 (24:13)
9-152
1:33 (25:46)
10-150
0:51 (26:37)
11-146
8:57 (35:34)
12-143
2:43 (38:17)
13-141
7:27 (45:44)
14-142
4:43 (50:27)
15-145
2:37 (53:04)
16-147
1:23 (54:27)
17-151
4:24 (58:51)
18-153
1:32 (1:00:23)
19-157
0:52 (1:01:15)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:01:34)
 
18.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 1:02:13
1-161
2:12 (2:12)
2-163
1:04 (3:16)
3-164
3:26 (6:42)
4-167
3:49 (10:31)
5-166
2:46 (13:17)
6-154
3:43 (17:00)
7-159
3:43 (20:43)
8-155
3:43 (24:26)
9-152
1:25 (25:51)
10-150
0:42 (26:33)
11-146
11:08 (37:41)
12-143
4:59 (42:40)
13-141
4:49 (47:29)
14-142
3:27 (50:56)
15-145
3:29 (54:25)
16-147
1:17 (55:42)
17-151
3:58 (59:40)
18-153
1:30 (1:01:10)
19-157
0:42 (1:01:52)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:02:13)
 
19.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 1:03:29
1-161
1:55 (1:55)
2-163
0:34 (2:29)
3-164
5:03 (7:32)
4-167
4:29 (12:01)
5-166
3:34 (15:35)
6-154
3:41 (19:16)
7-159
3:40 (22:56)
8-155
2:14 (25:10)
9-152
1:31 (26:41)
10-150
0:40 (27:21)
11-146
9:21 (36:42)
12-143
4:00 (40:42)
13-141
3:38 (44:20)
14-142
2:56 (47:16)
15-145
2:16 (49:32)
16-147
1:12 (50:44)
17-151
4:57 (55:41)
18-153
6:53 (1:02:34)
19-157
0:37 (1:03:11)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:03:29)
 
20.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:03:49
1-161
1:58 (1:58)
2-163
0:38 (2:36)
3-164
3:29 (6:05)
4-167
3:15 (9:20)
5-166
3:24 (12:44)
6-154
4:34 (17:18)
7-159
3:52 (21:10)
8-155
2:08 (23:18)
9-152
1:38 (24:56)
10-150
0:56 (25:52)
11-146
11:01 (36:53)
12-143
4:40 (41:33)
13-141
4:46 (46:19)
14-142
5:39 (51:58)
15-145
2:45 (54:43)
16-147
1:51 (56:34)
17-151
4:32 (1:01:06)
18-153
1:42 (1:02:48)
19-157
0:39 (1:03:27)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:03:49)
 
21.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:04:15
1-161
2:29 (2:29)
2-163
1:03 (3:32)
3-164
6:57 (10:29)
4-167
1:51 (12:20)
5-166
2:02 (14:22)
6-154
4:30 (18:52)
7-159
4:50 (23:42)
8-155
2:09 (25:51)
9-152
1:46 (27:37)
10-150
0:52 (28:29)
11-146
10:57 (39:26)
12-143
2:55 (42:21)
13-141
5:48 (48:09)
14-142
3:59 (52:08)
15-145
3:07 (55:15)
16-147
1:15 (56:30)
17-151
4:59 (1:01:29)
18-153
1:55 (1:03:24)
19-157
0:34 (1:03:58)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:04:15)
 
22.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 1:06:12
1-161
3:29 (3:29)
2-163
0:50 (4:19)
3-164
2:52 (7:11)
4-167
5:29 (12:40)
5-166
2:20 (15:00)
6-154
3:33 (18:33)
7-159
3:58 (22:31)
8-155
3:43 (26:14)
9-152
1:22 (27:36)
10-150
0:47 (28:23)
11-146
10:48 (39:11)
12-143
4:45 (43:56)
13-141
5:56 (49:52)
14-142
3:40 (53:32)
15-145
2:33 (56:05)
16-147
1:10 (57:15)
17-151
6:21 (1:03:36)
18-153
1:40 (1:05:16)
19-157
0:41 (1:05:57)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:06:12)
 
23.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 1:08:00
1-161
3:26 (3:26)
2-163
0:31 (3:57)
3-164
5:15 (9:12)
4-167
2:20 (11:32)
5-166
3:19 (14:51)
6-154
4:19 (19:10)
7-159
4:06 (23:16)
8-155
4:25 (27:41)
9-152
1:35 (29:16)
10-150
0:57 (30:13)
11-146
10:34 (40:47)
12-143
2:50 (43:37)
13-141
7:21 (50:58)
14-142
4:09 (55:07)
15-145
3:13 (58:20)
16-147
1:30 (59:50)
17-151
5:20 (1:05:10)
18-153
1:40 (1:06:50)
19-157
0:51 (1:07:41)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:08:00)
 
24.
MAECHLING Jean * Jeune * 1:11:50
1-161
3:18 (3:18)
2-163
0:32 (3:50)
3-164
3:41 (7:31)
4-167
1:41 (9:12)
5-166
2:44 (11:56)
6-154
5:38 (17:34)
7-159
3:36 (21:10)
8-155
2:16 (23:26)
9-152
1:21 (24:47)
10-150
1:39 (26:26)
11-146
12:32 (38:58)
12-143
6:52 (45:50)
13-141
3:59 (49:49)
14-142
3:41 (53:30)
15-145
3:38 (57:08)
16-147
1:39 (58:47)
17-151
9:53 (1:08:40)
18-153
1:49 (1:10:29)
19-157
1:00 (1:11:29)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:11:50)
 
25.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 1:12:04
1-161
2:24 (2:24)
2-163
0:41 (3:05)
3-164
4:45 (7:50)
4-167
1:55 (9:45)
5-166
2:04 (11:49)
6-154
5:13 (17:02)
7-159
4:27 (21:29)
8-155
1:41 (23:10)
9-152
1:48 (24:58)
10-150
0:45 (25:43)
11-146
21:47 (47:30)
12-143
4:41 (52:11)
13-141
4:36 (56:47)
14-142
3:20 (1:00:07)
15-145
3:10 (1:03:17)
16-147
1:37 (1:04:54)
17-151
4:36 (1:09:30)
18-153
1:35 (1:11:05)
19-157
0:37 (1:11:42)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:12:04)
 
26.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:13:30
1-161
2:27 (2:27)
2-163
1:13 (3:40)
3-164
5:17 (8:57)
4-167
1:59 (10:56)
5-166
3:06 (14:02)
6-154
4:35 (18:37)
7-159
4:56 (23:33)
8-155
2:50 (26:23)
9-152
1:58 (28:21)
10-150
0:56 (29:17)
11-146
13:50 (43:07)
12-143
3:50 (46:57)
13-141
5:37 (52:34)
14-142
7:17 (59:51)
15-145
3:04 (1:02:55)
16-147
1:23 (1:04:18)
17-151
5:36 (1:09:54)
18-153
2:25 (1:12:19)
19-157
0:45 (1:13:04)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:13:30)
 
27.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:14:59
1-161
2:42 (2:42)
2-163
0:58 (3:40)
3-164
3:27 (7:07)
4-167
2:45 (9:52)
5-166
4:17 (14:09)
6-154
5:01 (19:10)
7-159
4:37 (23:47)
8-155
2:12 (25:59)
9-152
2:12 (28:11)
10-150
1:23 (29:34)
11-146
12:35 (42:09)
12-143
4:45 (46:54)
13-141
5:11 (52:05)
14-142
4:22 (56:27)
15-145
3:31 (59:58)
16-147
2:02 (1:02:00)
17-151
9:34 (1:11:34)
18-153
1:54 (1:13:28)
19-157
1:09 (1:14:37)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:14:59)
 
28.
STEWART Ludovic * Jeune * 1:16:50
1-161
2:30 (2:30)
2-163
0:57 (3:27)
3-164
5:58 (9:25)
4-167
3:36 (13:01)
5-166
4:40 (17:41)
6-154
6:47 (24:28)
7-159
4:41 (29:09)
8-155
3:13 (32:22)
9-152
2:04 (34:26)
10-150
1:05 (35:31)
11-146
11:23 (46:54)
12-143
3:10 (50:04)
13-141
6:21 (56:25)
14-142
5:56 (1:02:21)
15-145
4:25 (1:06:46)
16-147
1:25 (1:08:11)
17-151
5:37 (1:13:48)
18-153
2:01 (1:15:49)
19-157
0:39 (1:16:28)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:16:50)
 
29.
BLONDEAU Lou * H Senior * 1:17:38
1-161
2:48 (2:48)
2-163
0:44 (3:32)
3-164
4:44 (8:16)
4-167
2:09 (10:25)
5-166
6:34 (16:59)
6-154
5:57 (22:56)
7-159
4:39 (27:35)
8-155
2:24 (29:59)
9-152
1:27 (31:26)
10-150
0:44 (32:10)
11-146
12:02 (44:12)
12-143
3:20 (47:32)
13-141
5:12 (52:44)
14-142
5:11 (57:55)
15-145
3:05 (1:01:00)
16-147
1:39 (1:02:39)
17-151
11:46 (1:14:25)
18-153
2:12 (1:16:37)
19-157
0:43 (1:17:20)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:17:38)
 
30.
BLONDEAU Thierry * H Senior * 1:18:36
1-161
2:45 (2:45)
2-163
0:44 (3:29)
3-164
4:12 (7:41)
4-167
5:38 (13:19)
5-166
2:47 (16:06)
6-154
4:25 (20:31)
7-159
8:15 (28:46)
8-155
2:18 (31:04)
9-152
2:13 (33:17)
10-150
1:07 (34:24)
11-146
17:12 (51:36)
12-143
3:29 (55:05)
13-141
5:11 (1:00:16)
14-142
4:27 (1:04:43)
15-145
3:12 (1:07:55)
16-147
1:40 (1:09:35)
17-151
5:43 (1:15:18)
18-153
1:50 (1:17:08)
19-157
1:06 (1:18:14)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:18:36)
 
31.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:18:51
1-161
2:05 (2:05)
2-163
0:47 (2:52)
3-164
7:05 (9:57)
4-167
5:44 (15:41)
5-166
3:54 (19:35)
6-154
4:56 (24:31)
7-159
5:15 (29:46)
8-155
1:50 (31:36)
9-152
1:51 (33:27)
10-150
0:52 (34:19)
11-146
13:49 (48:08)
12-143
5:56 (54:04)
13-141
5:00 (59:04)
14-142
4:58 (1:04:02)
15-145
4:39 (1:08:41)
16-147
1:32 (1:10:13)
17-151
5:29 (1:15:42)
18-153
1:51 (1:17:33)
19-157
1:00 (1:18:33)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:18:51)
 
32.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:20:35
1-161
2:07 (2:07)
2-163
1:09 (3:16)
3-164
4:41 (7:57)
4-167
2:10 (10:07)
5-166
9:58 (20:05)
6-154
4:45 (24:50)
7-159
4:19 (29:09)
8-155
4:16 (33:25)
9-152
1:34 (34:59)
10-150
1:16 (36:15)
11-146
16:02 (52:17)
12-143
2:53 (55:10)
13-141
9:05 (1:04:15)
14-142
4:45 (1:09:00)
15-145
3:44 (1:12:44)
16-147
1:38 (1:14:22)
17-151
3:34 (1:17:56)
18-153
1:39 (1:19:35)
19-157
0:44 (1:20:19)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:20:35)
 
33.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:21:06
1-161
4:12 (4:12)
2-163
0:33 (4:45)
3-164
4:08 (8:53)
4-167
6:36 (15:29)
5-166
4:08 (19:37)
6-154
4:46 (24:23)
7-159
7:30 (31:53)
8-155
2:25 (34:18)
9-152
1:34 (35:52)
10-150
0:55 (36:47)
11-146
13:28 (50:15)
12-143
5:55 (56:10)
13-141
5:12 (1:01:22)
14-142
4:48 (1:06:10)
15-145
4:25 (1:10:35)
16-147
1:32 (1:12:07)
17-151
5:42 (1:17:49)
18-153
1:48 (1:19:37)
19-157
1:04 (1:20:41)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:21:06)
 
34.
FUGER Denis * H Senior * 1:26:47
1-161
2:32 (2:32)
2-163
0:55 (3:27)
3-164
7:09 (10:36)
4-167
3:33 (14:09)
5-166
6:39 (20:48)
6-154
4:59 (25:47)
7-159
8:00 (33:47)
8-155
4:06 (37:53)
9-152
2:08 (40:01)
10-150
1:34 (41:35)
11-146
13:46 (55:21)
12-143
4:19 (59:40)
13-141
5:56 (1:05:36)
14-142
6:38 (1:12:14)
15-145
3:44 (1:15:58)
16-147
1:36 (1:17:34)
17-151
5:34 (1:23:08)
18-153
2:12 (1:25:20)
19-157
0:56 (1:26:16)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:26:47)
 
35.
COUGOULE Nicolas SIRCOULOMB Fabrice * Equipe * 1:33:35
1-161
4:50 (4:50)
2-163
1:02 (5:52)
3-164
5:06 (10:58)
4-167
3:24 (14:22)
5-166
4:28 (18:50)
6-154
5:46 (24:36)
7-159
10:55 (35:31)
8-155
3:49 (39:20)
9-152
2:24 (41:44)
10-150
1:17 (43:01)
11-146
15:58 (58:59)
12-143
6:04 (1:05:03)
13-141
8:05 (1:13:08)
14-142
6:54 (1:20:02)
15-145
3:33 (1:23:35)
16-147
1:34 (1:25:09)
17-151
5:15 (1:30:24)
18-153
1:59 (1:32:23)
19-157
0:53 (1:33:16)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:33:35)
 
36.
DUCROS Charles LEPETIT Mathilde * Equipe * 1:34:50
1-161
3:58 (3:58)
2-163
2:51 (6:49)
3-164
6:44 (13:33)
4-167
2:27 (16:00)
5-166
12:12 (28:12)
6-154
6:50 (35:02)
7-159
4:57 (39:59)
8-155
3:56 (43:55)
9-152
2:25 (46:20)
10-150
1:10 (47:30)
11-146
11:07 (58:37)
12-143
5:13 (1:03:50)
13-141
6:20 (1:10:10)
14-142
7:21 (1:17:31)
15-145
4:26 (1:21:57)
16-147
1:39 (1:23:36)
17-151
8:14 (1:31:50)
18-153
1:39 (1:33:29)
19-157
0:54 (1:34:23)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:34:50)
 
37.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:36:30
1-161
6:16 (6:16)
2-163
0:24 (6:40)
3-164
7:34 (14:14)
4-167
3:28 (17:42)
5-166
4:46 (22:28)
6-154
10:07 (32:35)
7-159
4:49 (37:24)
8-155
3:46 (41:10)
9-152
2:39 (43:49)
10-150
2:20 (46:09)
11-146
10:27 (56:36)
12-143
5:21 (1:01:57)
13-141
9:14 (1:11:11)
14-142
5:03 (1:16:14)
15-145
4:37 (1:20:51)
16-147
1:49 (1:22:40)
17-151
9:12 (1:31:52)
18-153
2:14 (1:34:06)
19-157
2:04 (1:36:10)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:36:30)
 
38.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * 1:36:33
1-161
2:43 (2:43)
2-163
0:50 (3:33)
3-164
5:12 (8:45)
4-167
2:23 (11:08)
5-166
17:12 (28:20)
6-154
7:17 (35:37)
7-159
6:15 (41:52)
8-155
3:48 (45:40)
9-152
1:57 (47:37)
10-150
1:05 (48:42)
11-146
12:35 (1:01:17)
12-143
3:41 (1:04:58)
13-141
7:46 (1:12:44)
14-142
7:51 (1:20:35)
15-145
3:43 (1:24:18)
16-147
1:38 (1:25:56)
17-151
7:20 (1:33:16)
18-153
2:09 (1:35:25)
19-157
0:43 (1:36:08)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:36:33)
 
39.
ROBERT Perrine * D Senior * 1:41:38
1-161
16:46 (16:46)
2-163
0:46 (17:32)
3-164
9:52 (27:24)
4-167
4:44 (32:08)
5-166
4:33 (36:41)
6-154
5:44 (42:25)
7-159
5:56 (48:21)
8-155
4:00 (52:21)
9-152
2:13 (54:34)
10-150
1:24 (55:58)
11-146
11:31 (1:07:29)
12-143
7:47 (1:15:16)
13-141
4:15 (1:19:31)
14-142
4:03 (1:23:34)
15-145
4:19 (1:27:53)
16-147
2:01 (1:29:54)
17-151
8:26 (1:38:20)
18-153
2:04 (1:40:24)
19-157
0:46 (1:41:10)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:41:38)
 
40.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie * Equipe * 1:44:32
1-161
5:13 (5:13)
2-163
0:35 (5:48)
3-164
16:44 (22:32)
4-167
3:06 (25:38)
5-166
9:54 (35:32)
6-154
4:37 (40:09)
7-159
4:44 (44:53)
8-155
6:40 (51:33)
9-152
1:55 (53:28)
10-150
1:01 (54:29)
11-146
14:24 (1:08:53)
12-143
3:21 (1:12:14)
13-141
5:45 (1:17:59)
14-142
10:18 (1:28:17)
15-145
3:14 (1:31:31)
16-147
1:52 (1:33:23)
17-151
8:05 (1:41:28)
18-153
1:29 (1:42:57)
19-157
1:14 (1:44:11)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:44:32)
 
41.
MONNEREAU Julien TEMPS Fanny * Equipe * 1:45:35
1-161
3:12 (3:12)
2-163
1:57 (5:09)
3-164
7:28 (12:37)
4-167
2:36 (15:13)
5-166
4:38 (19:51)
6-154
6:03 (25:54)
7-159
5:39 (31:33)
8-155
3:12 (34:45)
9-152
2:13 (36:58)
10-150
1:39 (38:37)
11-146
26:30 (1:05:07)
12-143
5:05 (1:10:12)
13-141
10:46 (1:20:58)
14-142
5:19 (1:26:17)
15-145
4:37 (1:30:54)
16-147
2:59 (1:33:53)
17-151
7:32 (1:41:25)
18-153
3:00 (1:44:25)
19-157
0:50 (1:45:15)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:45:35)
 
42.
BERGOIN Raymond * H Senior * 1:46:10
1-161
3:49 (3:49)
2-163
1:54 (5:43)
3-164
4:44 (10:27)
4-167
4:54 (15:21)
5-166
5:35 (20:56)
6-154
5:01 (25:57)
7-159
5:43 (31:40)
8-155
7:35 (39:15)
9-152
3:53 (43:08)
10-150
2:45 (45:53)
11-146
17:38 (1:03:31)
12-143
6:38 (1:10:09)
13-141
6:10 (1:16:19)
14-142
6:11 (1:22:30)
15-145
8:32 (1:31:02)
16-147
2:08 (1:33:10)
17-151
9:31 (1:42:41)
18-153
2:19 (1:45:00)
19-157
0:43 (1:45:43)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:46:10)
 
43.
GOURVèS Fx * H Senior * 1:55:40
1-161
2:46 (2:46)
2-163
1:31 (4:17)
3-164
4:51 (9:08)
4-167
6:44 (15:52)
5-166
7:32 (23:24)
6-154
4:41 (28:05)
7-159
9:57 (38:02)
8-155
5:27 (43:29)
9-152
2:01 (45:30)
10-150
1:17 (46:47)
11-146
14:35 (1:01:22)
12-143
18:59 (1:20:21)
13-141
9:10 (1:29:31)
14-142
7:57 (1:37:28)
15-145
3:31 (1:40:59)
16-147
2:32 (1:43:31)
17-151
8:09 (1:51:40)
18-153
2:42 (1:54:22)
19-157
0:55 (1:55:17)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:55:40)
 
44.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H Senior * 1:57:09
1-161
5:45 (5:45)
2-163
0:33 (6:18)
3-164
5:26 (11:44)
4-167
8:39 (20:23)
5-166
5:26 (25:49)
6-154
7:50 (33:39)
7-159
6:37 (40:16)
8-155
2:40 (42:56)
9-152
4:42 (47:38)
10-150
2:07 (49:45)
11-146
26:02 (1:15:47)
12-143
3:23 (1:19:10)
13-141
7:03 (1:26:13)
14-142
8:12 (1:34:25)
15-145
5:53 (1:40:18)
16-147
2:16 (1:42:34)
17-151
11:14 (1:53:48)
18-153
1:54 (1:55:42)
19-157
0:59 (1:56:41)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:57:09)
 
45.
AUQUIER Kevin * H Senior * 2:10:02
1-161
9:50 (9:50)
2-163
0:41 (10:31)
3-164
7:58 (18:29)
4-167
14:34 (33:03)
5-166
6:17 (39:20)
6-154
6:30 (45:50)
7-159
7:08 (52:58)
8-155
5:34 (58:32)
9-152
2:29 (1:01:01)
10-150
1:53 (1:02:54)
11-146
19:19 (1:22:13)
12-143
5:30 (1:27:43)
13-141
9:06 (1:36:49)
14-142
10:30 (1:47:19)
15-145
5:32 (1:52:51)
16-147
2:05 (1:54:56)
17-151
11:29 (2:06:25)
18-153
2:07 (2:08:32)
19-157
0:55 (2:09:27)
Arrivée
0:35 (2:10:02)
 
46.
MCCAN Michele AZOUZ Nadia * Equipe * 2:46:10
1-161
5:09 (5:09)
2-163
1:18 (6:27)
3-164
10:45 (17:12)
4-167
7:44 (24:56)
5-166
8:42 (33:38)
6-154
10:52 (44:30)
7-159
9:41 (54:11)
8-155
6:51 (1:01:02)
9-152
9:15 (1:10:17)
10-150
1:44 (1:12:01)
11-146
18:48 (1:30:49)
12-143
11:38 (1:42:27)
13-141
23:51 (2:06:18)
14-142
10:04 (2:16:22)
15-145
5:40 (2:22:02)
16-147
3:06 (2:25:08)
17-151
12:02 (2:37:10)
18-153
6:55 (2:44:05)
19-157
1:16 (2:45:21)
Arrivée
0:49 (2:46:10)
 
FOLLIOT Gaelle SIMANE O. * Equipe * PM
1-161
7:34 (7:34)
2-163
0:46 (8:20)
3-164
8:53 (17:13)
4-167
4:44 (21:57)
5-166
9:52 (31:49)
6-154
8:49 (40:38)
7-159
6:13 (46:51)
8-155
4:54 (51:45)
9-152
3:24 (55:09)
10-150
2:16 (57:25)
11-146
21:06 (1:18:31)
12-143
14:07 (1:32:38)
13-141
11:07 (1:43:45)
14-142
21:39 (2:05:24)
15-145
8:56 (2:14:20)
16-147
2:44 (2:17:04)
17-151
– (–)
18-153
– (–)
19-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:29:45)
 
FRANçOIS Guillaume MERCADIER Steve * Equipe * PM
1-161
10:42 (10:42)
2-163
0:30 (11:12)
3-164
10:52 (22:04)
4-167
26:07 (48:11)
5-166
7:36 (55:47)
6-154
4:59 (1:00:46)
7-159
5:44 (1:06:30)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (–)
10-150
– (–)
11-146
– (–)
12-143
– (–)
13-141
– (–)
14-142
– (–)
15-145
– (–)
16-147
– (–)
17-151
– (–)
18-153
– (–)
19-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:09:46)
 
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * PM
1-161
2:18 (2:18)
2-163
0:33 (2:51)
3-164
3:28 (6:19)
4-167
1:54 (8:13)
5-166
2:20 (10:33)
6-154
3:52 (14:25)
7-159
4:40 (19:05)
8-155
1:59 (21:04)
9-152
1:34 (22:38)
10-150
1:02 (23:40)
11-146
9:37 (33:17)
12-143
4:01 (37:18)
13-141
4:44 (42:02)
14-142
3:07 (45:09)
15-145
2:32 (47:41)
16-147
1:09 (48:50)
17-151
5:22 (54:12)
18-153
1:54 (56:06)
19-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (56:30)
 
MEDINA Audrey NGUYEN Tra-mi * Equipe * PM
1-161
3:44 (3:44)
2-163
0:57 (4:41)
3-164
12:31 (17:12)
4-167
7:18 (24:30)
5-166
5:51 (30:21)
6-154
8:16 (38:37)
7-159
10:02 (48:39)
8-155
– (–)
9-152
– (54:51)
10-150
1:57 (56:48)
11-146
18:11 (1:14:59)
12-143
4:43 (1:19:42)
13-141
6:59 (1:26:41)
14-142
6:37 (1:33:18)
15-145
5:07 (1:38:25)
16-147
2:38 (1:41:03)
17-151
8:17 (1:49:20)
18-153
4:07 (1:53:27)
19-157
1:18 (1:54:45)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:55:10)
Circuit Jaune
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 48:45
1-165
4:20 (4:20)
2-164
5:21 (9:41)
3-158
4:41 (14:22)
4-155
1:36 (15:58)
5-152
1:45 (17:43)
6-144
10:06 (27:49)
7-143
1:42 (29:31)
8-142
5:39 (35:10)
9-147
4:49 (39:59)
10-148
4:13 (44:12)
11-153
2:49 (47:01)
12-157
1:27 (48:28)
Arrivée
0:17 (48:45)
 
2.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime * H Senior * 49:48
1-165
3:33 (3:33)
2-164
4:19 (7:52)
3-158
5:28 (13:20)
4-155
1:24 (14:44)
5-152
1:37 (16:21)
6-144
10:17 (26:38)
7-143
1:19 (27:57)
8-142
6:34 (34:31)
9-147
5:30 (40:01)
10-148
6:34 (46:35)
11-153
2:04 (48:39)
12-157
0:48 (49:27)
Arrivée
0:21 (49:48)
 
3.
DURIN Mathias * H Senior * 50:32
1-165
4:22 (4:22)
2-164
3:39 (8:01)
3-158
5:02 (13:03)
4-155
1:44 (14:47)
5-152
1:37 (16:24)
6-144
11:48 (28:12)
7-143
1:36 (29:48)
8-142
6:54 (36:42)
9-147
5:02 (41:44)
10-148
4:22 (46:06)
11-153
3:15 (49:21)
12-157
0:45 (50:06)
Arrivée
0:26 (50:32)
 
4.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan et Franck * Equipe * 52:58
1-165
5:36 (5:36)
2-164
4:51 (10:27)
3-158
4:05 (14:32)
4-155
1:30 (16:02)
5-152
1:35 (17:37)
6-144
15:01 (32:38)
7-143
3:01 (35:39)
8-142
5:21 (41:00)
9-147
5:03 (46:03)
10-148
3:26 (49:29)
11-153
2:24 (51:53)
12-157
0:41 (52:34)
Arrivée
0:24 (52:58)
 
5.
FARELL Jim * H Senior * 53:11
1-165
5:36 (5:36)
2-164
4:32 (10:08)
3-158
4:16 (14:24)
4-155
1:49 (16:13)
5-152
1:52 (18:05)
6-144
12:34 (30:39)
7-143
2:53 (33:32)
8-142
5:42 (39:14)
9-147
5:10 (44:24)
10-148
4:41 (49:05)
11-153
3:02 (52:07)
12-157
0:43 (52:50)
Arrivée
0:21 (53:11)
 
6.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 54:37
1-165
5:08 (5:08)
2-164
10:56 (16:04)
3-158
4:27 (20:31)
4-155
1:38 (22:09)
5-152
4:01 (26:10)
6-144
9:04 (35:14)
7-143
1:26 (36:40)
8-142
4:30 (41:10)
9-147
5:46 (46:56)
10-148
3:44 (50:40)
11-153
2:37 (53:17)
12-157
0:57 (54:14)
Arrivée
0:23 (54:37)
 
7.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 57:02
1-165
4:18 (4:18)
2-164
6:12 (10:30)
3-158
8:41 (19:11)
4-155
1:45 (20:56)
5-152
1:39 (22:35)
6-144
10:42 (33:17)
7-143
1:49 (35:06)
8-142
6:21 (41:27)
9-147
5:48 (47:15)
10-148
6:16 (53:31)
11-153
2:20 (55:51)
12-157
0:54 (56:45)
Arrivée
0:17 (57:02)
 
8.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 57:03
1-165
3:59 (3:59)
2-164
11:24 (15:23)
3-158
3:45 (19:08)
4-155
1:48 (20:56)
5-152
1:39 (22:35)
6-144
9:54 (32:29)
7-143
4:49 (37:18)
8-142
6:48 (44:06)
9-147
5:13 (49:19)
10-148
3:49 (53:08)
11-153
2:40 (55:48)
12-157
0:54 (56:42)
Arrivée
0:21 (57:03)
 
9.
GANDY Didier * H Senior * 57:50
1-165
4:10 (4:10)
2-164
5:44 (9:54)
3-158
6:59 (16:53)
4-155
2:22 (19:15)
5-152
1:52 (21:07)
6-144
11:46 (32:53)
7-143
3:36 (36:29)
8-142
6:07 (42:36)
9-147
4:21 (46:57)
10-148
4:29 (51:26)
11-153
4:23 (55:49)
12-157
1:40 (57:29)
Arrivée
0:21 (57:50)
 
9.
LOPEZ Florence * D Senior * 57:50
1-165
4:18 (4:18)
2-164
5:34 (9:52)
3-158
7:17 (17:09)
4-155
2:13 (19:22)
5-152
2:00 (21:22)
6-144
11:40 (33:02)
7-143
3:30 (36:32)
8-142
6:01 (42:33)
9-147
4:35 (47:08)
10-148
4:25 (51:33)
11-153
4:20 (55:53)
12-157
1:35 (57:28)
Arrivée
0:22 (57:50)
 
11.
CORDOLIANI Paul * Jeune * 58:09
1-165
4:32 (4:32)
2-164
4:12 (8:44)
3-158
3:58 (12:42)
4-155
1:26 (14:08)
5-152
2:00 (16:08)
6-144
11:43 (27:51)
7-143
2:56 (30:47)
8-142
5:42 (36:29)
9-147
8:33 (45:02)
10-148
9:15 (54:17)
11-153
2:49 (57:06)
12-157
0:45 (57:51)
Arrivée
0:18 (58:09)
 
12.
MAZAN Vincent * H Senior * 58:31
1-165
6:13 (6:13)
2-164
6:28 (12:41)
3-158
6:26 (19:07)
4-155
1:55 (21:02)
5-152
1:37 (22:39)
6-144
10:55 (33:34)
7-143
2:48 (36:22)
8-142
6:43 (43:05)
9-147
4:25 (47:30)
10-148
4:30 (52:00)
11-153
5:41 (57:41)
12-157
0:30 (58:11)
Arrivée
0:20 (58:31)
 
13.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 1:00:45
1-165
5:37 (5:37)
2-164
6:07 (11:44)
3-158
8:37 (20:21)
4-155
2:36 (22:57)
5-152
1:52 (24:49)
6-144
12:40 (37:29)
7-143
2:36 (40:05)
8-142
6:01 (46:06)
9-147
6:00 (52:06)
10-148
4:03 (56:09)
11-153
3:07 (59:16)
12-157
1:08 (1:00:24)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:00:45)
 
14.
FRAU Rémy * H Senior * 1:01:08
1-165
7:41 (7:41)
2-164
5:44 (13:25)
3-158
5:57 (19:22)
4-155
3:03 (22:25)
5-152
1:39 (24:04)
6-144
12:07 (36:11)
7-143
5:09 (41:20)
8-142
5:57 (47:17)
9-147
3:58 (51:15)
10-148
4:23 (55:38)
11-153
4:21 (59:59)
12-157
0:48 (1:00:47)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:01:08)
 
15.
BACQUET Alexis * Jeune * 1:01:33
1-165
5:12 (5:12)
2-164
9:29 (14:41)
3-158
4:18 (18:59)
4-155
1:24 (20:23)
5-152
5:40 (26:03)
6-144
12:34 (38:37)
7-143
2:38 (41:15)
8-142
6:58 (48:13)
9-147
5:02 (53:15)
10-148
3:58 (57:13)
11-153
3:18 (1:00:31)
12-157
0:40 (1:01:11)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:01:33)
 
16.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 1:01:47
1-165
5:11 (5:11)
2-164
5:55 (11:06)
3-158
5:05 (16:11)
4-155
2:24 (18:35)
5-152
2:18 (20:53)
6-144
13:06 (33:59)
7-143
4:01 (38:00)
8-142
7:11 (45:11)
9-147
6:11 (51:22)
10-148
6:02 (57:24)
11-153
3:06 (1:00:30)
12-157
0:50 (1:01:20)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:01:47)
 
17.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 1:03:02
1-165
5:53 (5:53)
2-164
4:29 (10:22)
3-158
4:57 (15:19)
4-155
2:10 (17:29)
5-152
2:21 (19:50)
6-144
14:29 (34:19)
7-143
2:39 (36:58)
8-142
10:44 (47:42)
9-147
6:24 (54:06)
10-148
4:30 (58:36)
11-153
3:16 (1:01:52)
12-157
0:47 (1:02:39)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:03:02)
 
18.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * D Senior * 1:04:19
1-165
11:44 (11:44)
2-164
7:20 (19:04)
3-158
5:18 (24:22)
4-155
2:40 (27:02)
5-152
2:01 (29:03)
6-144
9:44 (38:47)
7-143
4:10 (42:57)
8-142
4:12 (47:09)
9-147
4:16 (51:25)
10-148
8:36 (1:00:01)
11-153
2:30 (1:02:31)
12-157
1:31 (1:04:02)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:04:19)
 
19.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:06:17
1-165
4:30 (4:30)
2-164
15:19 (19:49)
3-158
4:42 (24:31)
4-155
2:07 (26:38)
5-152
2:02 (28:40)
6-144
13:06 (41:46)
7-143
2:25 (44:11)
8-142
7:13 (51:24)
9-147
4:49 (56:13)
10-148
5:00 (1:01:13)
11-153
3:55 (1:05:08)
12-157
0:46 (1:05:54)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:06:17)
 
20.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:07:54
1-165
5:49 (5:49)
2-164
6:32 (12:21)
3-158
6:16 (18:37)
4-155
2:20 (20:57)
5-152
1:58 (22:55)
6-144
17:59 (40:54)
7-143
2:49 (43:43)
8-142
5:06 (48:49)
9-147
8:38 (57:27)
10-148
4:27 (1:01:54)
11-153
4:41 (1:06:35)
12-157
0:55 (1:07:30)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:07:54)
 
21.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H Senior * 1:08:33
1-165
7:20 (7:20)
2-164
6:21 (13:41)
3-158
5:11 (18:52)
4-155
2:48 (21:40)
5-152
2:20 (24:00)
6-144
13:54 (37:54)
7-143
5:55 (43:49)
8-142
8:06 (51:55)
9-147
5:26 (57:21)
10-148
5:22 (1:02:43)
11-153
3:55 (1:06:38)
12-157
1:06 (1:07:44)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:08:33)
 
22.
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * 1:08:59
1-165
7:25 (7:25)
2-164
7:15 (14:40)
3-158
7:58 (22:38)
4-155
2:17 (24:55)
5-152
2:37 (27:32)
6-144
12:58 (40:30)
7-143
4:23 (44:53)
8-142
6:27 (51:20)
9-147
8:26 (59:46)
10-148
4:46 (1:04:32)
11-153
2:59 (1:07:31)
12-157
1:00 (1:08:31)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:08:59)
 
23.
LORRE Annie * D Senior * 1:11:04
1-165
5:37 (5:37)
2-164
7:48 (13:25)
3-158
4:55 (18:20)
4-155
2:17 (20:37)
5-152
2:04 (22:41)
6-144
14:04 (36:45)
7-143
2:17 (39:02)
8-142
14:38 (53:40)
9-147
6:28 (1:00:08)
10-148
6:28 (1:06:36)
11-153
3:07 (1:09:43)
12-157
0:55 (1:10:38)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:11:04)
 
24.
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * 1:12:08
1-165
7:20 (7:20)
2-164
11:12 (18:32)
3-158
6:50 (25:22)
4-155
2:01 (27:23)
5-152
2:23 (29:46)
6-144
12:00 (41:46)
7-143
4:02 (45:48)
8-142
6:50 (52:38)
9-147
6:29 (59:07)
10-148
6:20 (1:05:27)
11-153
3:31 (1:08:58)
12-157
2:43 (1:11:41)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:12:08)
 
25.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:12:12
1-165
6:59 (6:59)
2-164
4:49 (11:48)
3-158
6:52 (18:40)
4-155
2:23 (21:03)
5-152
2:14 (23:17)
6-144
17:22 (40:39)
7-143
2:28 (43:07)
8-142
9:20 (52:27)
9-147
7:40 (1:00:07)
10-148
6:40 (1:06:47)
11-153
3:47 (1:10:34)
12-157
1:11 (1:11:45)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:12:12)
 
26.
PIERRON Nadège * D Senior * 1:14:56
1-165
6:08 (6:08)
2-164
13:25 (19:33)
3-158
4:57 (24:30)
4-155
1:52 (26:22)
5-152
2:46 (29:08)
6-144
16:04 (45:12)
7-143
5:07 (50:19)
8-142
7:16 (57:35)
9-147
5:17 (1:02:52)
10-148
6:11 (1:09:03)
11-153
3:47 (1:12:50)
12-157
1:38 (1:14:28)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:14:56)
 
27.
STEWART Matthew * Jeune * 1:15:00
1-165
7:00 (7:00)
2-164
6:37 (13:37)
3-158
4:04 (17:41)
4-155
1:53 (19:34)
5-152
2:49 (22:23)
6-144
17:10 (39:33)
7-143
3:16 (42:49)
8-142
10:48 (53:37)
9-147
11:22 (1:04:59)
10-148
4:33 (1:09:32)
11-153
4:17 (1:13:49)
12-157
0:53 (1:14:42)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:15:00)
 
28.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 1:16:42
1-165
12:20 (12:20)
2-164
4:49 (17:09)
3-158
6:23 (23:32)
4-155
2:15 (25:47)
5-152
2:05 (27:52)
6-144
12:54 (40:46)
7-143
3:16 (44:02)
8-142
6:24 (50:26)
9-147
14:52 (1:05:18)
10-148
6:30 (1:11:48)
11-153
3:27 (1:15:15)
12-157
0:56 (1:16:11)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:16:42)
 
29.
SCHMITZER Elodie * D Senior * 1:19:03
1-165
6:40 (6:40)
2-164
21:10 (27:50)
3-158
5:03 (32:53)
4-155
2:11 (35:04)
5-152
2:12 (37:16)
6-144
15:54 (53:10)
7-143
2:15 (55:25)
8-142
7:37 (1:03:02)
9-147
5:47 (1:08:49)
10-148
5:33 (1:14:22)
11-153
3:24 (1:17:46)
12-157
0:49 (1:18:35)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:19:03)
 
30.
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * 1:22:59
1-165
5:17 (5:17)
2-164
11:29 (16:46)
3-158
8:05 (24:51)
4-155
2:24 (27:15)
5-152
2:23 (29:38)
6-144
16:18 (45:56)
7-143
6:25 (52:21)
8-142
8:10 (1:00:31)
9-147
7:08 (1:07:39)
10-148
9:23 (1:17:02)
11-153
4:23 (1:21:25)
12-157
1:13 (1:22:38)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:22:59)
 
31.
LECOMPTE Juliette ROOS Jodie * Equipe * 1:24:32
1-165
9:29 (9:29)
2-164
7:03 (16:32)
3-158
7:53 (24:25)
4-155
4:30 (28:55)
5-152
2:16 (31:11)
6-144
22:39 (53:50)
7-143
3:58 (57:48)
8-142
9:26 (1:07:14)
9-147
6:44 (1:13:58)
10-148
5:52 (1:19:50)
11-153
3:22 (1:23:12)
12-157
0:58 (1:24:10)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:24:32)
 
32.
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * 1:25:22
1-165
12:20 (12:20)
2-164
5:47 (18:07)
3-158
7:51 (25:58)
4-155
2:10 (28:08)
5-152
7:52 (36:00)
6-144
16:31 (52:31)
7-143
4:07 (56:38)
8-142
6:47 (1:03:25)
9-147
9:20 (1:12:45)
10-148
6:14 (1:18:59)
11-153
4:55 (1:23:54)
12-157
1:03 (1:24:57)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:25:22)
 
33.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:25:28
1-165
7:15 (7:15)
2-164
17:23 (24:38)
3-158
9:02 (33:40)
4-155
2:31 (36:11)
5-152
2:29 (38:40)
6-144
15:46 (54:26)
7-143
2:50 (57:16)
8-142
6:38 (1:03:54)
9-147
10:19 (1:14:13)
10-148
7:04 (1:21:17)
11-153
3:02 (1:24:19)
12-157
0:44 (1:25:03)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:25:28)
 
34.
SUE Julie * D Senior * 1:25:35
1-165
10:03 (10:03)
2-164
6:27 (16:30)
3-158
7:53 (24:23)
4-155
2:48 (27:11)
5-152
2:41 (29:52)
6-144
20:04 (49:56)
7-143
4:09 (54:05)
8-142
8:21 (1:02:26)
9-147
6:44 (1:09:10)
10-148
10:18 (1:19:28)
11-153
4:21 (1:23:49)
12-157
1:16 (1:25:05)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:25:35)
 
35.
DELEVOIE Charlatanne * Jeune * 1:26:28
1-165
10:59 (10:59)
2-164
8:50 (19:49)
3-158
7:55 (27:44)
4-155
2:18 (30:02)
5-152
4:08 (34:10)
6-144
21:55 (56:05)
7-143
2:15 (58:20)
8-142
8:16 (1:06:36)
9-147
8:03 (1:14:39)
10-148
5:44 (1:20:23)
11-153
4:33 (1:24:56)
12-157
1:05 (1:26:01)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:26:28)
 
36.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:31:19
1-165
16:45 (16:45)
2-164
16:30 (33:15)
3-158
6:53 (40:08)
4-155
2:50 (42:58)
5-152
2:11 (45:09)
6-144
19:04 (1:04:13)
7-143
2:13 (1:06:26)
8-142
7:39 (1:14:05)
9-147
7:39 (1:21:44)
10-148
4:29 (1:26:13)
11-153
3:56 (1:30:09)
12-157
0:43 (1:30:52)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:31:19)
 
37.
MARTELLA Davide MORETTO Matteo * Equipe * 1:32:34
1-165
12:03 (12:03)
2-164
11:42 (23:45)
3-158
6:43 (30:28)
4-155
2:50 (33:18)
5-152
3:26 (36:44)
6-144
21:14 (57:58)
7-143
3:06 (1:01:04)
8-142
10:38 (1:11:42)
9-147
10:58 (1:22:40)
10-148
5:15 (1:27:55)
11-153
3:15 (1:31:10)
12-157
0:53 (1:32:03)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:32:34)
 
38.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:32:39
1-165
9:04 (9:04)
2-164
16:04 (25:08)
3-158
9:27 (34:35)
4-155
3:06 (37:41)
5-152
2:52 (40:33)
6-144
19:52 (1:00:25)
7-143
3:05 (1:03:30)
8-142
10:11 (1:13:41)
9-147
7:47 (1:21:28)
10-148
5:16 (1:26:44)
11-153
4:09 (1:30:53)
12-157
1:12 (1:32:05)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:32:39)
 
39.
SIMON Laure GONNEAUD Matthieu * Equipe * 1:32:58
1-165
8:00 (8:00)
2-164
21:00 (29:00)
3-158
5:11 (34:11)
4-155
2:06 (36:17)
5-152
2:36 (38:53)
6-144
28:30 (1:07:23)
7-143
1:55 (1:09:18)
8-142
6:58 (1:16:16)
9-147
7:21 (1:23:37)
10-148
4:59 (1:28:36)
11-153
3:20 (1:31:56)
12-157
0:44 (1:32:40)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:32:58)
 
40.
COURTOIS Johann * H Senior * 1:35:54
1-165
10:00 (10:00)
2-164
8:47 (18:47)
3-158
5:33 (24:20)
4-155
2:48 (27:08)
5-152
10:08 (37:16)
6-144
19:21 (56:37)
7-143
4:08 (1:00:45)
8-142
6:17 (1:07:02)
9-147
11:40 (1:18:42)
10-148
12:15 (1:30:57)
11-153
3:17 (1:34:14)
12-157
1:08 (1:35:22)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:35:54)
 
41.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:39:25
1-165
8:04 (8:04)
2-164
12:17 (20:21)
3-158
13:22 (33:43)
4-155
3:45 (37:28)
5-152
3:36 (41:04)
6-144
20:42 (1:01:46)
7-143
4:00 (1:05:46)
8-142
10:46 (1:16:32)
9-147
8:29 (1:25:01)
10-148
6:44 (1:31:45)
11-153
5:48 (1:37:33)
12-157
1:17 (1:38:50)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:39:25)
 
42.
LOUREIRO Adrian et Sergio * Equipe * 1:41:09
1-165
9:54 (9:54)
2-164
5:21 (15:15)
3-158
7:57 (23:12)
4-155
1:55 (25:07)
5-152
20:22 (45:29)
6-144
19:49 (1:05:18)
7-143
2:09 (1:07:27)
8-142
9:49 (1:17:16)
9-147
9:04 (1:26:20)
10-148
9:42 (1:36:02)
11-153
3:53 (1:39:55)
12-157
0:54 (1:40:49)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:41:09)
 
43.
THOMAS Fiona Myriam STEWART * D Senior * 1:47:25
1-165
11:09 (11:09)
2-164
12:01 (23:10)
3-158
5:57 (29:07)
4-155
3:00 (32:07)
5-152
3:51 (35:58)
6-144
23:04 (59:02)
7-143
7:31 (1:06:33)
8-142
10:20 (1:16:53)
9-147
10:30 (1:27:23)
10-148
12:52 (1:40:15)
11-153
5:16 (1:45:31)
12-157
1:17 (1:46:48)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:47:25)
 
44.
AASERUD Mia SAMOZINO Marie * Equipe * 1:54:30
1-165
7:46 (7:46)
2-164
13:15 (21:01)
3-158
10:56 (31:57)
4-155
2:27 (34:24)
5-152
8:10 (42:34)
6-144
18:31 (1:01:05)
7-143
1:54 (1:02:59)
8-142
25:57 (1:28:56)
9-147
13:00 (1:41:56)
10-148
6:18 (1:48:14)
11-153
4:54 (1:53:08)
12-157
0:58 (1:54:06)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:54:30)
 
45.
BLONDEAU Tina * Jeune * 2:07:30
1-165
10:54 (10:54)
2-164
8:21 (19:15)
3-158
18:50 (38:05)
4-155
3:13 (41:18)
5-152
4:45 (46:03)
6-144
23:07 (1:09:10)
7-143
12:53 (1:22:03)
8-142
16:20 (1:38:23)
9-147
11:37 (1:50:00)
10-148
7:30 (1:57:30)
11-153
8:03 (2:05:33)
12-157
1:10 (2:06:43)
Arrivée
0:47 (2:07:30)
 
46.
MICHEL Naomi * Jeune * 2:08:36
1-165
11:58 (11:58)
2-164
8:20 (20:18)
3-158
18:51 (39:09)
4-155
3:14 (42:23)
5-152
4:45 (47:08)
6-144
23:08 (1:10:16)
7-143
12:52 (1:23:08)
8-142
16:23 (1:39:31)
9-147
11:29 (1:51:00)
10-148
7:35 (1:58:35)
11-153
8:02 (2:06:37)
12-157
1:06 (2:07:43)
Arrivée
0:53 (2:08:36)
 
FRATICELLI Julien et Célia * Equipe * PM
1-165
7:59 (7:59)
2-164
9:06 (17:05)
3-158
9:36 (26:41)
4-155
3:08 (29:49)
5-152
2:10 (31:59)
6-144
17:57 (49:56)
7-143
2:50 (52:46)
8-142
14:15 (1:07:01)
9-147
6:16 (1:13:17)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:27:48)
 
NAHON Ethan * Jeune * PM
1-165
5:55 (5:55)
2-164
3:41 (9:36)
3-158
4:14 (13:50)
4-155
1:16 (15:06)
5-152
1:30 (16:36)
6-144
9:18 (25:54)
7-143
3:00 (28:54)
8-142
4:44 (33:38)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (56:31)
11-153
2:21 (58:52)
12-157
0:42 (59:34)
Arrivée
0:21 (59:55)
 
ROELS Caroline * D Senior * PM
1-165
6:11 (6:11)
2-164
19:17 (25:28)
3-158
6:25 (31:53)
4-155
2:20 (34:13)
5-152
2:56 (37:09)
6-144
– (–)
7-143
– (–)
8-142
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:09:55)
 
WANERT Loic * H Senior * PM
1-165
10:40 (10:40)
2-164
5:27 (16:07)
3-158
7:06 (23:13)
4-155
4:58 (28:11)
5-152
1:55 (30:06)
6-144
18:32 (48:38)
7-143
5:11 (53:49)
8-142
9:28 (1:03:17)
9-147
6:04 (1:09:21)
10-148
6:44 (1:16:05)
11-153
5:39 (1:21:44)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:22:10)
 
DESCLOUX Delphine PIGNOLET N. FARGANT M. * Equipe * Aband.
1-165
11:27 (11:27)
2-164
8:53 (20:20)
3-158
12:31 (32:51)
4-155
3:35 (36:26)
5-152
3:14 (39:40)
6-144
17:58 (57:38)
7-143
1:57 (59:35)
8-142
12:26 (1:12:01)
9-147
36:25 (1:48:26)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DUBOIS Anthony * H Senior * Aband.
1-165
13:34 (13:34)
2-164
– (–)
3-158
– (–)
4-155
– (–)
5-152
– (–)
6-144
– (–)
7-143
– (–)
8-142
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DURBAN Dominique * H Senior * Aband.
1-165
9:05 (9:05)
2-164
59:32 (1:08:37)
3-158
34:11 (1:42:48)
4-155
2:28 (1:45:16)
5-152
4:32 (1:49:48)
6-144
31:08 (2:20:56)
7-143
26:22 (2:47:18)
8-142
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra * Equipe * Aband.
1-165
9:47 (9:47)
2-164
39:10 (48:57)
3-158
16:00 (1:04:57)
4-155
6:57 (1:11:54)
5-152
3:09 (1:15:03)
6-144
48:02 (2:03:05)
7-143
– (–)
8-142
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
THERON Dominique- BRIERE Elsa * Equipe * Aband.
1-165
52:26 (52:26)
2-164
12:30 (1:04:56)
3-158
23:22 (1:28:18)
4-155
3:23 (1:31:41)
5-152
3:37 (1:35:18)
6-144
31:39 (2:06:57)
7-143
26:12 (2:33:09)
8-142
– (–)
9-147
– (–)
10-148
– (–)
11-153
– (–)
12-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit Bleu
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 30:55
1-160
1:27 (1:27)
2-162
1:45 (3:12)
3-165
5:30 (8:42)
4-168
2:54 (11:36)
5-163
3:23 (14:59)
6-169
2:37 (17:36)
7-156
4:24 (22:00)
8-150
3:05 (25:05)
9-149
3:08 (28:13)
10-157
2:23 (30:36)
Arrivée
0:19 (30:55)
 
 
2.
MARTIN Nils et Alix * Equipe * 33:52
1-160
1:22 (1:22)
2-162
1:19 (2:41)
3-165
4:54 (7:35)
4-168
3:31 (11:06)
5-163
4:04 (15:10)
6-169
2:46 (17:56)
7-156
4:05 (22:01)
8-150
3:47 (25:48)
9-149
3:53 (29:41)
10-157
3:48 (33:29)
Arrivée
0:23 (33:52)
 
 
3.
MARTY Lulubelle * Jeune * 34:21
1-160
1:54 (1:54)
2-162
1:36 (3:30)
3-165
2:58 (6:28)
4-168
4:45 (11:13)
5-163
3:42 (14:55)
6-169
3:10 (18:05)
7-156
5:45 (23:50)
8-150
2:58 (26:48)
9-149
3:35 (30:23)
10-157
3:34 (33:57)
Arrivée
0:24 (34:21)
 
 
4.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 35:55
1-160
1:17 (1:17)
2-162
2:22 (3:39)
3-165
2:57 (6:36)
4-168
3:15 (9:51)
5-163
10:31 (20:22)
6-169
2:17 (22:39)
7-156
3:37 (26:16)
8-150
3:10 (29:26)
9-149
3:33 (32:59)
10-157
2:32 (35:31)
Arrivée
0:24 (35:55)
 
 
5.
LOUREIRO Emma TRANNOY Manon * Equipe * 39:18
1-160
1:38 (1:38)
2-162
1:47 (3:25)
3-165
2:56 (6:21)
4-168
3:48 (10:09)
5-163
3:49 (13:58)
6-169
2:28 (16:26)
7-156
4:17 (20:43)
8-150
3:13 (23:56)
9-149
10:49 (34:45)
10-157
4:17 (39:02)
Arrivée
0:16 (39:18)
 
 
6.
DUCHANGE Axel * Jeune * 39:49
1-160
1:10 (1:10)
2-162
1:43 (2:53)
3-165
3:30 (6:23)
4-168
6:31 (12:54)
5-163
5:44 (18:38)
6-169
3:49 (22:27)
7-156
4:34 (27:01)
8-150
3:50 (30:51)
9-149
4:33 (35:24)
10-157
3:42 (39:06)
Arrivée
0:43 (39:49)
 
 
7.
EININGER Camille * Jeune * 42:53
1-160
1:21 (1:21)
2-162
1:26 (2:47)
3-165
8:09 (10:56)
4-168
9:44 (20:40)
5-163
4:07 (24:47)
6-169
2:38 (27:25)
7-156
4:12 (31:37)
8-150
3:42 (35:19)
9-149
4:02 (39:21)
10-157
3:01 (42:22)
Arrivée
0:31 (42:53)
 
8.
GALTIER Lucinda * Jeune * 43:06
1-160
2:25 (2:25)
2-162
2:53 (5:18)
3-165
14:08 (19:26)
4-168
3:16 (22:42)
5-163
3:37 (26:19)
6-169
1:52 (28:11)
7-156
4:28 (32:39)
8-150
4:10 (36:49)
9-149
2:47 (39:36)
10-157
3:04 (42:40)
Arrivée
0:26 (43:06)
 
 
9.
BACQUET Juliette * Jeune * 49:30
1-160
2:12 (2:12)
2-162
1:36 (3:48)
3-165
6:30 (10:18)
4-168
5:19 (15:37)
5-163
6:06 (21:43)
6-169
4:14 (25:57)
7-156
8:44 (34:41)
8-150
4:42 (39:23)
9-149
5:31 (44:54)
10-157
4:05 (48:59)
Arrivée
0:31 (49:30)
 
 
10.
SEJOURNET Team * Equipe * 53:14
1-160
4:02 (4:02)
2-162
3:21 (7:23)
3-165
5:56 (13:19)
4-168
5:53 (19:12)
5-163
5:07 (24:19)
6-169
4:21 (28:40)
7-156
7:01 (35:41)
8-150
8:04 (43:45)
9-149
4:33 (48:18)
10-157
4:18 (52:36)
Arrivée
0:38 (53:14)
 
 
11.
LARGITTE Erell SIMONET Mathilde * Equipe * 53:32
1-160
2:29 (2:29)
2-162
1:37 (4:06)
3-165
14:34 (18:40)
4-168
9:00 (27:40)
5-163
6:20 (34:00)
6-169
2:44 (36:44)
7-156
4:20 (41:04)
8-150
3:26 (44:30)
9-149
3:35 (48:05)
10-157
3:47 (51:52)
Arrivée
1:40 (53:32)
 
 
12.
FARELL Jamy * Jeune * 55:22
1-160
1:32 (1:32)
2-162
1:27 (2:59)
3-165
2:56 (5:55)
4-168
3:52 (9:47)
5-163
3:57 (13:44)
6-169
2:51 (16:35)
7-156
11:00 (27:35)
8-150
20:02 (47:37)
9-149
4:02 (51:39)
10-157
3:23 (55:02)
Arrivée
0:20 (55:22)
 
13.
GENERAUX Adeline * D Senior * 56:20
1-160
4:52 (4:52)
2-162
2:44 (7:36)
3-165
5:46 (13:22)
4-168
5:51 (19:13)
5-163
6:12 (25:25)
6-169
4:40 (30:05)
7-156
7:38 (37:43)
8-150
8:33 (46:16)
9-149
5:44 (52:00)
10-157
3:39 (55:39)
Arrivée
0:41 (56:20)
 
 
14.
GIROLLET Anna et Yves * Equipe * 57:51
1-160
3:11 (3:11)
2-162
3:06 (6:17)
3-165
4:20 (10:37)
4-168
8:10 (18:47)
5-163
6:44 (25:31)
6-169
5:32 (31:03)
7-156
8:37 (39:40)
8-150
6:53 (46:33)
9-149
5:25 (51:58)
10-157
5:04 (57:02)
Arrivée
0:49 (57:51)
 
 
15.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * 59:12
1-160
3:13 (3:13)
2-162
3:02 (6:15)
3-165
7:40 (13:55)
4-168
5:49 (19:44)
5-163
5:42 (25:26)
6-169
5:26 (30:52)
7-156
7:25 (38:17)
8-150
7:29 (45:46)
9-149
6:21 (52:07)
10-157
6:12 (58:19)
Arrivée
0:53 (59:12)
 
 
16.
LECOMPTE Anais FUSET Maelys * Equipe * 1:15:33
1-160
3:19 (3:19)
2-162
2:25 (5:44)
3-165
35:28 (41:12)
4-168
4:57 (46:09)
5-163
4:35 (50:44)
6-169
3:09 (53:53)
7-156
7:17 (1:01:10)
8-150
4:11 (1:05:21)
9-149
5:20 (1:10:41)
10-157
4:17 (1:14:58)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:15:33)
 
 
17.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Equipe * 1:15:44
1-160
4:04 (4:04)
2-162
4:53 (8:57)
3-165
11:20 (20:17)
4-168
10:45 (31:02)
5-163
8:10 (39:12)
6-169
6:24 (45:36)
7-156
13:17 (58:53)
8-150
4:35 (1:03:28)
9-149
6:41 (1:10:09)
10-157
5:00 (1:15:09)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:15:44)
 
 
18.
BLONDEAU Emilie ALQUIER Sandrine * Equipe * 1:18:25
1-160
8:40 (8:40)
2-162
2:50 (11:30)
3-165
10:18 (21:48)
4-168
7:38 (29:26)
5-163
9:30 (38:56)
6-169
5:24 (44:20)
7-156
12:14 (56:34)
8-150
9:59 (1:06:33)
9-149
6:04 (1:12:37)
10-157
4:40 (1:17:17)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:18:25)
 
 
19.
PERRIER Dune et Cindy * Equipe * 1:18:26
1-160
8:38 (8:38)
2-162
2:59 (11:37)
3-165
10:11 (21:48)
4-168
7:40 (29:28)
5-163
9:26 (38:54)
6-169
5:24 (44:18)
7-156
12:25 (56:43)
8-150
10:39 (1:07:22)
9-149
5:06 (1:12:28)
10-157
5:10 (1:17:38)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:18:26)
 
 
20.
LIETAR CONTE Anatole Noelie * Equipe * 1:23:28
1-160
2:31 (2:31)
2-162
2:53 (5:24)
3-165
20:28 (25:52)
4-168
6:00 (31:52)
5-163
23:34 (55:26)
6-169
3:34 (59:00)
7-156
8:45 (1:07:45)
8-150
5:39 (1:13:24)
9-149
4:59 (1:18:23)
10-157
4:16 (1:22:39)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:23:28)
 
 
21.
SILVENT Clément Valenttin Carole * Equipe * 1:28:39
1-160
7:52 (7:52)
2-162
20:25 (28:17)
3-165
10:49 (39:06)
4-168
7:18 (46:24)
5-163
6:48 (53:12)
6-169
5:39 (58:51)
7-156
7:35 (1:06:26)
8-150
9:32 (1:15:58)
9-149
7:22 (1:23:20)
10-157
4:49 (1:28:09)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:28:39)
 
 
22.
DEMARET Axel Martin Laurence * Equipe * 1:31:33
1-160
10:31 (10:31)
2-162
20:37 (31:08)
3-165
7:24 (38:32)
4-168
9:26 (47:58)
5-163
7:41 (55:39)
6-169
5:45 (1:01:24)
7-156
7:51 (1:09:15)
8-150
8:49 (1:18:04)
9-149
8:07 (1:26:11)
10-157
5:01 (1:31:12)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:31:33)
 
 
23.
LOPEZ Mathieu CARRARA Chloé * Jeune * 1:45:44
1-160
2:52 (2:52)
2-162
2:56 (5:48)
3-165
19:58 (25:46)
4-168
6:33 (32:19)
5-163
13:26 (45:45)
6-169
7:45 (53:30)
7-156
32:04 (1:25:34)
8-150
7:58 (1:33:32)
9-149
6:01 (1:39:33)
10-157
4:39 (1:44:12)
Arrivée
1:32 (1:45:44)
 
 
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * PM
1-160
1:16 (1:16)
2-162
1:35 (2:51)
3-165
15:04 (17:55)
4-168
– (–)
5-163
– (–)
6-169
– (–)
7-156
– (–)
8-150
– (–)
9-149
– (–)
10-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:03:59)
 
NAHON Evy * Jeune * PM
1-160
1:52 (1:52)
2-162
1:53 (3:45)
3-165
3:55 (7:40)
4-168
3:48 (11:28)
5-163
4:06 (15:34)
6-169
2:32 (18:06)
7-156
4:05 (22:11)
8-150
– (–)
9-149
– (–)
10-157
– (–)
Arrivée
– (32:24)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 27/06/2018 08:17:08