Resultats par circuit – CO Tour 2018 Etape 5 Valmasque

2018-06-26

Circuit Jaune Long

5000 m
1.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
47:03
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
49:03
3.
MAURICE Benjamin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
49:27
4.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:23
5.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:33
6.
JONOT Baptiste
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:10
7.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
H Senior
PassOrientation
51:59
8.
AMROUCHE Clément
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
52:10
9.
MARTY Zoé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
54:37
10.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:55
11.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:24
12.
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:31
13.
TEYSSIER Remi
H Senior
PassOrientation
59:45
14.
CORTESOGNO David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:32
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:00:38
16.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:45
17.
DE ABREU Daniel
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:01:34
18.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:13
19.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:03:29
20.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:49
21.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:15
22.
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:06:12
23.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:00
24.
MAECHLING Jean
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:11:50
25.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:04
26.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:30
27.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:59
28.
STEWART Ludovic
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:50
29.
BLONDEAU Lou
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:38
30.
BLONDEAU Thierry
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:36
31.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:51
32.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:20:35
33.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:21:06
34.
FUGER Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:47
35.
COUGOULE Nicolas SIRCOULOMB Fabrice
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:33:35
36.
DUCROS Charles LEPETIT Mathilde
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:34:50
37.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:30
38.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:36:33
39.
ROBERT Perrine
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:41:38
40.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:44:32
41.
MONNEREAU Julien TEMPS Fanny
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:45:35
42.
BERGOIN Raymond
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:10
43.
GOURVèS Fx
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:55:40
44.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:09
45.
AUQUIER Kevin
H Senior
PassOrientation
2:10:02
46.
MCCAN Michele AZOUZ Nadia
Equipe
PassOrientation
2:46:10
 
FOLLIOT Gaelle SIMANE O.
Equipe
PassOrientation
PM
 
FRANçOIS Guillaume MERCADIER Steve
Equipe
PassOrientation
PM
 
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MEDINA Audrey NGUYEN Tra-mi
Equipe
PassOrientation
PM

Circuit Jaune

3800 m
1.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
48:45
2.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime
H Senior
PassOrientation
49:48
3.
DURIN Mathias
H Senior
PassOrientation
50:32
4.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan et Franck
Equipe
PassOrientation
52:58
5.
FARELL Jim
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
53:11
6.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:37
7.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:02
8.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
PassOrientation
57:03
9.
GANDY Didier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:50
9.
LOPEZ Florence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:50
11.
CORDOLIANI Paul
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
58:09
12.
MAZAN Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:31
13.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:45
14.
FRAU Rémy
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:01:08
15.
BACQUET Alexis
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:33
16.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:47
17.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:02
18.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:19
19.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:17
20.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:54
21.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:33
22.
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:59
23.
LORRE Annie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:04
24.
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:08
25.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:12
26.
PIERRON Nadège
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:56
27.
STEWART Matthew
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:15:00
28.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:42
29.
SCHMITZER Elodie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:19:03
30.
NAHON Eolia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:59
31.
LECOMPTE Juliette ROOS Jodie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:24:32
32.
RICHAUD Alain
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:22
33.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:28
34.
SUE Julie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:25:35
35.
DELEVOIE Charlatanne
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:26:28
36.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:19
37.
MARTELLA Davide MORETTO Matteo
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:32:34
38.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:39
39.
SIMON Laure GONNEAUD Matthieu
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:32:58
40.
COURTOIS Johann
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:35:54
41.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:39:25
42.
LOUREIRO Adrian et Sergio
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:09
43.
THOMAS Fiona Myriam STEWART
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:47:25
44.
AASERUD Mia SAMOZINO Marie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:54:30
45.
BLONDEAU Tina
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
2:07:30
46.
MICHEL Naomi
Jeune
PassOrientation
2:08:36
 
FRATICELLI Julien et Célia
Equipe
PassOrientation
PM
 
NAHON Ethan
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ROELS Caroline
D Senior
PassOrientation
PM
 
WANERT Loic
H Senior
PassOrientation
PM
 
DESCLOUX Delphine PIGNOLET N. FARGANT M.
Equipe
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
DUBOIS Anthony
H Senior
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
DURBAN Dominique
H Senior
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
THERON Dominique- BRIERE Elsa
Equipe
PassOrientation
Aband.

Circuit Bleu

2375 m
1.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
30:55
2.
MARTIN Nils et Alix
Equipe
PassOrientation
33:52
3.
MARTY Lulubelle
Jeune
PassOrientation
34:21
4.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
35:55
5.
LOUREIRO Emma TRANNOY Manon
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
39:18
6.
DUCHANGE Axel
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
39:49
7.
EININGER Camille
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
42:53
8.
GALTIER Lucinda
Jeune
PassOrientation
43:06
9.
BACQUET Juliette
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
49:30
10.
SEJOURNET Team
Equipe
PassOrientation
53:14
11.
LARGITTE Erell SIMONET Mathilde
Equipe
PassOrientation
53:32
12.
FARELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
55:22
13.
GENERAUX Adeline
D Senior
PassOrientation
56:20
14.
GIROLLET Anna et Yves
Equipe
PassOrientation
57:51
15.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:12
16.
LECOMPTE Anais FUSET Maelys
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:15:33
17.
DUCHANGE Lisa
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:44
18.
BLONDEAU Emilie ALQUIER Sandrine
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:18:25
19.
PERRIER Dune et Cindy
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:18:26
20.
LIETAR CONTE Anatole Noelie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:23:28
21.
SILVENT Clément Valenttin Carole
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:28:39
22.
DEMARET Axel Martin Laurence
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:31:33
23.
LOPEZ Mathieu CARRARA Chloé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:44
 
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 27/06/2018 08:15:52