CO Tour Etape 4 2021-07-01

 
Résultats par catégorie
 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
41:27
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
44:12
 
3.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
44:35
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
47:35
 
5.
DURIN Mathias
PassDecouv
54:35
 
6.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
55:00
 
7.
LAGARDERE Jerome
PassDecouv
57:20
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
57:49
 
9.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:11
 
10.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:27
 
11.
MARTY Zoé
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:45
 
12.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:03:20
 
13.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:48
 
14.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:04
 
15.
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:46
 
16.
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:11
 
17.
FILLON David
PassDecouv
1:15:05
 
18.
OPPEDISANO Michel
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:36
 
19.
HURTEAUX / DOLLEANS Cece / jb
PassDecouv
1:17:39
 
20.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:57
 
21.
BONOPERA / BONOPERA Seb/ Nicolas
PassDecouv
1:18:44
 
22.
JARA Gaelic
PassDecouv
1:18:58
 
23.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:34
 
24.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouv
1:31:20
 
25.
ROSSO Jean-baptiste
PassDecouv
1:33:10
 
26.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:18
 
27.
THOMASSON Yann
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:18
 
28.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:33
 
29.
CHAUGNE / ROSSET Seb / gege
PassDecouv
1:57:05
 
30.
JACOBSEN Kjetil
PassDecouv
2:01:48
 
GATINEAU / MARTEL Emmanuel / Agathe
PassDecouv
PM
 
MAREAU Eric
PassDecouv
PM
 
DE LAVENERE Laurence
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
MAZAN Vincent
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
53:25
 
2.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:23
 
3.
LARRIBEAU Sophie
PassDecouv
1:22:19
 
4.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:41
 
5.
FRANCO Stéphanie
PassDecouv
1:34:40
 
6.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:32
 
USSEIL Marianne
PassDecouv
PM
 
BOYER / FOLLIOT Laurie / Gaelle
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
57:53
 
2.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
59:03
 
3.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:23
 
4.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
PassDecouv
1:03:32
 
5.
FRATICELLI Célia
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:46
 
6.
EININGER Celine
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:39
 
7.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:20
 
8.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:42
 
9.
ANDREIS Nathalie
PassDecouv
1:23:31
 
10.
LEDROIT Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:01
 
11.
PELLISSON Valérie
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:18
 
12.
DAVID Rebecca
PassDecouv
1:33:53
 
13.
DESPLANQUES Odile
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:33
 
14.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:23
 
15.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:48
 
16.
STEWART Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:20
 
17.
Mc CANN Michelle
PassDecouv
2:07:25
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ROELS Anne-caroline
PassDecouv
PM
 
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
GOUNOT Victor
0615PZ VSAO
47:07
 
2.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
49:30
 
3.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
54:13
 
4.
STEWART Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:46
 
5.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:57
 
6.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:09
 
7.
FRAU Rémy
PassDecouv
1:20:22
 
8.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:46
 
9.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
0621PZ MouginsO
1:37:44
 
FRATICELLI Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Equipe
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LERAT / LERAT Quentin/jb
PassDecouv
1:05:29
 
2.
FARRELL / PORTAL-KANAPI Jamy / Kenso
0621PZ MouginsO
1:20:41
 
3.
DEFRANOUX / FOLLIOT Lila / Sandra
PassDecouv
1:39:07
 
4.
DURAND Lio/elo
PassDecouv
1:53:05
 
5.
DURAND Pie/aud
PassDecouv
1:53:57
 
6.
EYDALEINE / SCHRAVENDEEL Paul / elise
PassDecouv
2:08:03
 
BORY / BAKKOUCH Alice / Leila
PassDecouv
PM
 
MELGIES Nico / clém
PassDecouv
PM
 
MOLIMARD/GOUNOT Augustin/leonie
PassDecouv
PM
 
AUPETIT / ?? Claire / ??
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
C-Jeun
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT / DE LENNE Maxime / Léna
0615PZ VSAO
29:39
 
2.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
37:11
 
3.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
0621PZ MouginsO
56:12
 
4.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
56:43
 
5.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
58:21
 
6.
COLONDON Délia
PassDecouv
1:34:27
 
BOUHLEL Derine/ Yasmine
PassDecouv
PM
 
COLONDON Edem
PassDecouv
PM
 
LOUREIRO Adrian
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
JACOBSEN Sophie
PassDecouv
37:18
 
2.
BONOPERA / KESSLER Magali / martin
PassDecouv
40:39
 
3.
FRASQUET Marion
PassDecouv
45:07
 
4.
CHALUMEAU / CHALUMEAU Anne / Caroline
PassDecouv
46:45
 
5.
GOUNOT Aurèle / anne-lise
PassDecouv
52:10
 
6.
PRIGENT / BORDRON Myriam / Tiago
PassDecouv
55:29
 
MARTIN / GUILLERMINET Nils / Marie-laure
PassDecouv
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 02/07/2021 10:28:35