Résultats Avec Temps Intermediaires

COTour 2018 Etape 4 Darbousson – 2018-06-19

Circuit Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 44:07
1-171
1:14 (1:14)
2-165
3:47 (5:01)
3-164
1:18 (6:19)
4-163
2:38 (8:57)
5-155
1:12 (10:09)
6-154
1:13 (11:22)
7-146
3:19 (14:41)
8-145
2:32 (17:13)
9-147
0:50 (18:03)
10-153
2:28 (20:31)
11-152
2:29 (23:00)
12-142
4:05 (27:05)
13-141
2:13 (29:18)
14-148
6:31 (35:49)
15-151
1:55 (37:44)
16-156
1:31 (39:15)
17-157
2:16 (41:31)
18-158
1:50 (43:21)
19-161
0:29 (43:50)
Finish
0:17 (44:07)
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 48:12
1-171
1:19 (1:19)
2-165
3:41 (5:00)
3-164
1:26 (6:26)
4-163
1:35 (8:01)
5-155
2:48 (10:49)
6-154
1:20 (12:09)
7-146
3:24 (15:33)
8-145
2:33 (18:06)
9-147
0:52 (18:58)
10-153
2:38 (21:36)
11-152
3:01 (24:37)
12-142
3:49 (28:26)
13-141
1:53 (30:19)
14-148
5:41 (36:00)
15-151
2:41 (38:41)
16-156
1:55 (40:36)
17-157
2:47 (43:23)
18-158
3:33 (46:56)
19-161
0:59 (47:55)
Finish
0:17 (48:12)
 
3.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 48:29
1-171
1:14 (1:14)
2-165
4:01 (5:15)
3-164
1:26 (6:41)
4-163
1:15 (7:56)
5-155
1:37 (9:33)
6-154
1:32 (11:05)
7-146
3:46 (14:51)
8-145
2:17 (17:08)
9-147
2:54 (20:02)
10-153
4:50 (24:52)
11-152
2:35 (27:27)
12-142
3:50 (31:17)
13-141
2:06 (33:23)
14-148
6:24 (39:47)
15-151
2:14 (42:01)
16-156
1:26 (43:27)
17-157
2:24 (45:51)
18-158
1:51 (47:42)
19-161
0:34 (48:16)
Finish
0:13 (48:29)
 
4.
SOGNO Martin * H Senior * 50:45
1-171
1:13 (1:13)
2-165
3:53 (5:06)
3-164
1:17 (6:23)
4-163
2:09 (8:32)
5-155
1:05 (9:37)
6-154
1:17 (10:54)
7-146
3:49 (14:43)
8-145
2:39 (17:22)
9-147
0:45 (18:07)
10-153
2:40 (20:47)
11-152
3:20 (24:07)
12-142
5:09 (29:16)
13-141
2:20 (31:36)
14-148
8:54 (40:30)
15-151
2:33 (43:03)
16-156
1:33 (44:36)
17-157
2:59 (47:35)
18-158
2:12 (49:47)
19-161
0:41 (50:28)
Finish
0:17 (50:45)
 
5.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 51:38
1-171
1:13 (1:13)
2-165
5:47 (7:00)
3-164
1:53 (8:53)
4-163
1:16 (10:09)
5-155
1:13 (11:22)
6-154
2:17 (13:39)
7-146
3:30 (17:09)
8-145
2:27 (19:36)
9-147
0:48 (20:24)
10-153
2:21 (22:45)
11-152
2:35 (25:20)
12-142
9:03 (34:23)
13-141
2:15 (36:38)
14-148
5:30 (42:08)
15-151
2:08 (44:16)
16-156
1:18 (45:34)
17-157
2:26 (48:00)
18-158
2:33 (50:33)
19-161
0:49 (51:22)
Finish
0:16 (51:38)
 
6.
NAHON David * H Senior * 52:27
1-171
1:40 (1:40)
2-165
3:37 (5:17)
3-164
1:24 (6:41)
4-163
3:01 (9:42)
5-155
3:06 (12:48)
6-154
1:43 (14:31)
7-146
4:09 (18:40)
8-145
2:15 (20:55)
9-147
1:54 (22:49)
10-153
2:53 (25:42)
11-152
2:59 (28:41)
12-142
4:12 (32:53)
13-141
1:56 (34:49)
14-148
6:07 (40:56)
15-151
2:24 (43:20)
16-156
1:17 (44:37)
17-157
3:24 (48:01)
18-158
3:37 (51:38)
19-161
0:35 (52:13)
Finish
0:14 (52:27)
 
7.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 53:37
1-171
1:27 (1:27)
2-165
3:44 (5:11)
3-164
3:06 (8:17)
4-163
1:54 (10:11)
5-155
1:18 (11:29)
6-154
1:10 (12:39)
7-146
4:04 (16:43)
8-145
2:54 (19:37)
9-147
0:53 (20:30)
10-153
3:13 (23:43)
11-152
3:13 (26:56)
12-142
6:11 (33:07)
13-141
2:09 (35:16)
14-148
7:55 (43:11)
15-151
2:48 (45:59)
16-156
1:25 (47:24)
17-157
3:03 (50:27)
18-158
2:13 (52:40)
19-161
0:40 (53:20)
Finish
0:17 (53:37)
 
8.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 54:20
1-171
1:21 (1:21)
2-165
4:14 (5:35)
3-164
1:30 (7:05)
4-163
1:46 (8:51)
5-155
2:28 (11:19)
6-154
1:29 (12:48)
7-146
4:22 (17:10)
8-145
3:19 (20:29)
9-147
1:01 (21:30)
10-153
2:56 (24:26)
11-152
3:09 (27:35)
12-142
4:47 (32:22)
13-141
2:25 (34:47)
14-148
8:00 (42:47)
15-151
2:31 (45:18)
16-156
1:21 (46:39)
17-157
3:06 (49:45)
18-158
3:21 (53:06)
19-161
0:58 (54:04)
Finish
0:16 (54:20)
 
9.
QUEVAL Charles-Hubert * H Senior * 54:55
1-171
2:19 (2:19)
2-165
3:17 (5:36)
3-164
1:11 (6:47)
4-163
3:23 (10:10)
5-155
1:29 (11:39)
6-154
1:28 (13:07)
7-146
3:37 (16:44)
8-145
2:34 (19:18)
9-147
0:46 (20:04)
10-153
7:50 (27:54)
11-152
2:38 (30:32)
12-142
3:23 (33:55)
13-141
4:01 (37:56)
14-148
5:33 (43:29)
15-151
2:28 (45:57)
16-156
2:03 (48:00)
17-157
2:20 (50:20)
18-158
2:39 (52:59)
19-161
1:37 (54:36)
Finish
0:19 (54:55)
 
10.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 57:54
1-171
1:39 (1:39)
2-165
3:58 (5:37)
3-164
1:43 (7:20)
4-163
1:57 (9:17)
5-155
1:17 (10:34)
6-154
1:16 (11:50)
7-146
4:15 (16:05)
8-145
3:24 (19:29)
9-147
0:59 (20:28)
10-153
5:22 (25:50)
11-152
3:13 (29:03)
12-142
4:43 (33:46)
13-141
2:22 (36:08)
14-148
6:45 (42:53)
15-151
3:44 (46:37)
16-156
1:55 (48:32)
17-157
3:04 (51:36)
18-158
3:59 (55:35)
19-161
2:01 (57:36)
Finish
0:18 (57:54)
 
11.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 58:21
1-171
4:41 (4:41)
2-165
4:44 (9:25)
3-164
1:29 (10:54)
4-163
1:26 (12:20)
5-155
2:21 (14:41)
6-154
1:22 (16:03)
7-146
3:52 (19:55)
8-145
2:39 (22:34)
9-147
0:59 (23:33)
10-153
3:04 (26:37)
11-152
4:23 (31:00)
12-142
5:28 (36:28)
13-141
2:27 (38:55)
14-148
8:55 (47:50)
15-151
2:26 (50:16)
16-156
1:25 (51:41)
17-157
3:16 (54:57)
18-158
2:26 (57:23)
19-161
0:38 (58:01)
Finish
0:20 (58:21)
 
12.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 59:16
1-171
1:20 (1:20)
2-165
3:46 (5:06)
3-164
2:04 (7:10)
4-163
4:19 (11:29)
5-155
1:18 (12:47)
6-154
1:19 (14:06)
7-146
4:02 (18:08)
8-145
3:27 (21:35)
9-147
1:08 (22:43)
10-153
5:01 (27:44)
11-152
2:42 (30:26)
12-142
7:28 (37:54)
13-141
2:22 (40:16)
14-148
6:11 (46:27)
15-151
2:22 (48:49)
16-156
2:49 (51:38)
17-157
2:55 (54:33)
18-158
3:14 (57:47)
19-161
1:13 (59:00)
Finish
0:16 (59:16)
 
13.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 59:45
1-171
3:11 (3:11)
2-165
5:02 (8:13)
3-164
1:25 (9:38)
4-163
2:20 (11:58)
5-155
1:30 (13:28)
6-154
1:44 (15:12)
7-146
5:07 (20:19)
8-145
2:31 (22:50)
9-147
0:52 (23:42)
10-153
4:02 (27:44)
11-152
3:38 (31:22)
12-142
3:52 (35:14)
13-141
2:12 (37:26)
14-148
10:23 (47:49)
15-151
3:48 (51:37)
16-156
2:00 (53:37)
17-157
2:41 (56:18)
18-158
2:28 (58:46)
19-161
0:41 (59:27)
Finish
0:18 (59:45)
 
14.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 1:00:52
1-171
4:05 (4:05)
2-165
4:26 (8:31)
3-164
3:25 (11:56)
4-163
2:57 (14:53)
5-155
1:23 (16:16)
6-154
1:32 (17:48)
7-146
3:56 (21:44)
8-145
8:02 (29:46)
9-147
1:19 (31:05)
10-153
2:47 (33:52)
11-152
2:16 (36:08)
12-142
3:42 (39:50)
13-141
2:06 (41:56)
14-148
7:11 (49:07)
15-151
3:12 (52:19)
16-156
2:03 (54:22)
17-157
2:40 (57:02)
18-158
2:46 (59:48)
19-161
0:42 (1:00:30)
Finish
0:22 (1:00:52)
 
15.
TEYSSIER Remi * H Senior * 1:01:17
1-171
3:11 (3:11)
2-165
3:47 (6:58)
3-164
2:20 (9:18)
4-163
3:32 (12:50)
5-155
1:41 (14:31)
6-154
2:29 (17:00)
7-146
3:52 (20:52)
8-145
3:06 (23:58)
9-147
1:41 (25:39)
10-153
4:24 (30:03)
11-152
2:23 (32:26)
12-142
7:48 (40:14)
13-141
2:01 (42:15)
14-148
6:12 (48:27)
15-151
2:03 (50:30)
16-156
3:22 (53:52)
17-157
2:55 (56:47)
18-158
3:09 (59:56)
19-161
1:03 (1:00:59)
Finish
0:18 (1:01:17)
 
16.
BRUNON Natache GIAFFERRI Nicolas * Equipe * 1:01:24
1-171
1:48 (1:48)
2-165
4:47 (6:35)
3-164
1:22 (7:57)
4-163
1:32 (9:29)
5-155
1:46 (11:15)
6-154
2:09 (13:24)
7-146
4:10 (17:34)
8-145
4:31 (22:05)
9-147
1:17 (23:22)
10-153
4:13 (27:35)
11-152
3:03 (30:38)
12-142
5:29 (36:07)
13-141
2:34 (38:41)
14-148
7:51 (46:32)
15-151
5:28 (52:00)
16-156
1:44 (53:44)
17-157
3:08 (56:52)
18-158
3:15 (1:00:07)
19-161
1:01 (1:01:08)
Finish
0:16 (1:01:24)
 
17.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:01:30
1-171
1:58 (1:58)
2-165
4:50 (6:48)
3-164
1:44 (8:32)
4-163
2:12 (10:44)
5-155
1:09 (11:53)
6-154
1:24 (13:17)
7-146
4:19 (17:36)
8-145
3:58 (21:34)
9-147
1:12 (22:46)
10-153
6:52 (29:38)
11-152
3:31 (33:09)
12-142
5:27 (38:36)
13-141
2:49 (41:25)
14-148
8:44 (50:09)
15-151
2:34 (52:43)
16-156
1:57 (54:40)
17-157
3:01 (57:41)
18-158
2:33 (1:00:14)
19-161
0:57 (1:01:11)
Finish
0:19 (1:01:30)
 
18.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 1:01:39
1-171
1:38 (1:38)
2-165
4:55 (6:33)
3-164
1:48 (8:21)
4-163
2:51 (11:12)
5-155
1:25 (12:37)
6-154
1:39 (14:16)
7-146
4:09 (18:25)
8-145
3:12 (21:37)
9-147
3:25 (25:02)
10-153
3:38 (28:40)
11-152
4:07 (32:47)
12-142
4:43 (37:30)
13-141
2:32 (40:02)
14-148
6:56 (46:58)
15-151
3:27 (50:25)
16-156
1:52 (52:17)
17-157
2:51 (55:08)
18-158
5:16 (1:00:24)
19-161
0:54 (1:01:18)
Finish
0:21 (1:01:39)
 
19.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 1:01:41
1-171
1:55 (1:55)
2-165
5:01 (6:56)
3-164
1:39 (8:35)
4-163
4:30 (13:05)
5-155
1:23 (14:28)
6-154
1:37 (16:05)
7-146
4:20 (20:25)
8-145
3:04 (23:29)
9-147
1:06 (24:35)
10-153
3:43 (28:18)
11-152
5:39 (33:57)
12-142
4:14 (38:11)
13-141
2:31 (40:42)
14-148
6:27 (47:09)
15-151
3:07 (50:16)
16-156
2:47 (53:03)
17-157
3:23 (56:26)
18-158
3:47 (1:00:13)
19-161
1:13 (1:01:26)
Finish
0:15 (1:01:41)
 
20.
DE ABREU Daniel * H Senior * 1:01:48
1-171
3:33 (3:33)
2-165
4:49 (8:22)
3-164
1:37 (9:59)
4-163
1:42 (11:41)
5-155
2:25 (14:06)
6-154
1:52 (15:58)
7-146
4:39 (20:37)
8-145
2:41 (23:18)
9-147
2:33 (25:51)
10-153
4:27 (30:18)
11-152
3:14 (33:32)
12-142
5:22 (38:54)
13-141
2:51 (41:45)
14-148
6:42 (48:27)
15-151
3:03 (51:30)
16-156
2:29 (53:59)
17-157
2:46 (56:45)
18-158
3:43 (1:00:28)
19-161
1:03 (1:01:31)
Finish
0:17 (1:01:48)
 
21.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 1:03:02
1-171
1:12 (1:12)
2-165
4:47 (5:59)
3-164
1:31 (7:30)
4-163
1:19 (8:49)
5-155
1:09 (9:58)
6-154
1:26 (11:24)
7-146
3:35 (14:59)
8-145
2:48 (17:47)
9-147
0:52 (18:39)
10-153
5:13 (23:52)
11-152
3:01 (26:53)
12-142
4:39 (31:32)
13-141
2:22 (33:54)
14-148
7:13 (41:07)
15-151
13:39 (54:46)
16-156
1:29 (56:15)
17-157
2:36 (58:51)
18-158
3:12 (1:02:03)
19-161
0:42 (1:02:45)
Finish
0:17 (1:03:02)
 
22.
LANGEARD Vincent * HSenior * 1:03:22
1-171
1:34 (1:34)
2-165
4:34 (6:08)
3-164
1:44 (7:52)
4-163
2:59 (10:51)
5-155
1:48 (12:39)
6-154
2:18 (14:57)
7-146
4:50 (19:47)
8-145
3:38 (23:25)
9-147
0:55 (24:20)
10-153
4:26 (28:46)
11-152
3:36 (32:22)
12-142
6:53 (39:15)
13-141
3:29 (42:44)
14-148
8:15 (50:59)
15-151
3:14 (54:13)
16-156
1:36 (55:49)
17-157
3:31 (59:20)
18-158
2:37 (1:01:57)
19-161
1:00 (1:02:57)
Finish
0:25 (1:03:22)
 
23.
SARRAT Christophe * H Senior * 1:04:28
1-171
1:25 (1:25)
2-165
3:58 (5:23)
3-164
1:22 (6:45)
4-163
2:40 (9:25)
5-155
3:32 (12:57)
6-154
1:11 (14:08)
7-146
4:27 (18:35)
8-145
2:44 (21:19)
9-147
1:03 (22:22)
10-153
3:09 (25:31)
11-152
2:34 (28:05)
12-142
4:47 (32:52)
13-141
2:23 (35:15)
14-148
10:38 (45:53)
15-151
2:31 (48:24)
16-156
2:05 (50:29)
17-157
9:19 (59:48)
18-158
2:29 (1:02:17)
19-161
1:40 (1:03:57)
Finish
0:31 (1:04:28)
 
24.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:05:15
1-171
2:12 (2:12)
2-165
5:13 (7:25)
3-164
1:44 (9:09)
4-163
2:05 (11:14)
5-155
1:37 (12:51)
6-154
1:38 (14:29)
7-146
4:32 (19:01)
8-145
4:59 (24:00)
9-147
0:58 (24:58)
10-153
5:56 (30:54)
11-152
3:41 (34:35)
12-142
5:15 (39:50)
13-141
2:54 (42:44)
14-148
10:16 (53:00)
15-151
2:45 (55:45)
16-156
2:50 (58:35)
17-157
2:58 (1:01:33)
18-158
2:39 (1:04:12)
19-161
0:44 (1:04:56)
Finish
0:19 (1:05:15)
 
25.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 1:06:03
1-171
2:04 (2:04)
2-165
4:10 (6:14)
3-164
1:47 (8:01)
4-163
2:44 (10:45)
5-155
1:26 (12:11)
6-154
1:37 (13:48)
7-146
4:54 (18:42)
8-145
3:14 (21:56)
9-147
2:44 (24:40)
10-153
3:06 (27:46)
11-152
2:46 (30:32)
12-142
4:23 (34:55)
13-141
2:09 (37:04)
14-148
13:41 (50:45)
15-151
5:47 (56:32)
16-156
2:26 (58:58)
17-157
2:22 (1:01:20)
18-158
3:46 (1:05:06)
19-161
0:38 (1:05:44)
Finish
0:19 (1:06:03)
 
26.
MARTY Zoé * Jeune * 1:06:19
1-171
1:50 (1:50)
2-165
5:00 (6:50)
3-164
2:08 (8:58)
4-163
1:37 (10:35)
5-155
1:28 (12:03)
6-154
1:41 (13:44)
7-146
8:35 (22:19)
8-145
2:40 (24:59)
9-147
1:05 (26:04)
10-153
4:39 (30:43)
11-152
3:17 (34:00)
12-142
5:16 (39:16)
13-141
2:07 (41:23)
14-148
11:09 (52:32)
15-151
2:53 (55:25)
16-156
2:58 (58:23)
17-157
3:00 (1:01:23)
18-158
2:53 (1:04:16)
19-161
1:45 (1:06:01)
Finish
0:18 (1:06:19)
 
27.
CARRE Pauline * D Senior * 1:06:38
1-171
1:50 (1:50)
2-165
6:07 (7:57)
3-164
2:13 (10:10)
4-163
2:06 (12:16)
5-155
3:21 (15:37)
6-154
1:41 (17:18)
7-146
3:56 (21:14)
8-145
6:23 (27:37)
9-147
0:45 (28:22)
10-153
3:34 (31:56)
11-152
2:32 (34:28)
12-142
8:33 (43:01)
13-141
2:08 (45:09)
14-148
9:13 (54:22)
15-151
3:15 (57:37)
16-156
2:11 (59:48)
17-157
3:05 (1:02:53)
18-158
2:23 (1:05:16)
19-161
1:04 (1:06:20)
Finish
0:18 (1:06:38)
 
28.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:07:52
1-171
1:31 (1:31)
2-165
4:48 (6:19)
3-164
2:03 (8:22)
4-163
4:30 (12:52)
5-155
2:12 (15:04)
6-154
1:34 (16:38)
7-146
4:12 (20:50)
8-145
2:45 (23:35)
9-147
1:40 (25:15)
10-153
5:46 (31:01)
11-152
3:40 (34:41)
12-142
5:20 (40:01)
13-141
2:26 (42:27)
14-148
13:14 (55:41)
15-151
3:54 (59:35)
16-156
1:52 (1:01:27)
17-157
3:03 (1:04:30)
18-158
2:12 (1:06:42)
19-161
0:49 (1:07:31)
Finish
0:21 (1:07:52)
 
29.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 1:08:13
1-171
1:42 (1:42)
2-165
8:10 (9:52)
3-164
2:15 (12:07)
4-163
2:22 (14:29)
5-155
1:47 (16:16)
6-154
1:48 (18:04)
7-146
5:11 (23:15)
8-145
4:19 (27:34)
9-147
1:08 (28:42)
10-153
3:17 (31:59)
11-152
3:06 (35:05)
12-142
4:55 (40:00)
13-141
2:21 (42:21)
14-148
11:04 (53:25)
15-151
2:57 (56:22)
16-156
3:09 (59:31)
17-157
3:27 (1:02:58)
18-158
4:06 (1:07:04)
19-161
0:53 (1:07:57)
Finish
0:16 (1:08:13)
 
30.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H Senior * 1:08:29
1-171
2:29 (2:29)
2-165
5:39 (8:08)
3-164
3:09 (11:17)
4-163
2:36 (13:53)
5-155
2:58 (16:51)
6-154
2:00 (18:51)
7-146
4:59 (23:50)
8-145
3:28 (27:18)
9-147
1:20 (28:38)
10-153
3:55 (32:33)
11-152
4:20 (36:53)
12-142
5:19 (42:12)
13-141
2:55 (45:07)
14-148
8:31 (53:38)
15-151
2:51 (56:29)
16-156
2:41 (59:10)
17-157
4:28 (1:03:38)
18-158
3:22 (1:07:00)
19-161
1:05 (1:08:05)
Finish
0:24 (1:08:29)
 
31.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:08:51
1-171
2:26 (2:26)
2-165
5:52 (8:18)
3-164
2:14 (10:32)
4-163
2:37 (13:09)
5-155
5:14 (18:23)
6-154
1:38 (20:01)
7-146
5:00 (25:01)
8-145
3:26 (28:27)
9-147
1:21 (29:48)
10-153
4:12 (34:00)
11-152
4:12 (38:12)
12-142
5:27 (43:39)
13-141
2:54 (46:33)
14-148
8:13 (54:46)
15-151
3:01 (57:47)
16-156
1:42 (59:29)
17-157
4:22 (1:03:51)
18-158
3:41 (1:07:32)
19-161
0:56 (1:08:28)
Finish
0:23 (1:08:51)
 
32.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:09:15
1-171
1:46 (1:46)
2-165
5:41 (7:27)
3-164
2:15 (9:42)
4-163
2:21 (12:03)
5-155
1:33 (13:36)
6-154
1:50 (15:26)
7-146
6:07 (21:33)
8-145
3:48 (25:21)
9-147
0:55 (26:16)
10-153
4:50 (31:06)
11-152
4:18 (35:24)
12-142
6:06 (41:30)
13-141
3:06 (44:36)
14-148
8:57 (53:33)
15-151
2:54 (56:27)
16-156
1:46 (58:13)
17-157
4:03 (1:02:16)
18-158
4:21 (1:06:37)
19-161
2:16 (1:08:53)
Finish
0:22 (1:09:15)
 
33.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:09:35
1-171
2:41 (2:41)
2-165
6:39 (9:20)
3-164
2:12 (11:32)
4-163
2:07 (13:39)
5-155
1:34 (15:13)
6-154
2:10 (17:23)
7-146
4:45 (22:08)
8-145
3:32 (25:40)
9-147
2:59 (28:39)
10-153
5:41 (34:20)
11-152
3:41 (38:01)
12-142
5:22 (43:23)
13-141
3:40 (47:03)
14-148
8:18 (55:21)
15-151
2:48 (58:09)
16-156
1:47 (59:56)
17-157
3:53 (1:03:49)
18-158
3:06 (1:06:55)
19-161
2:22 (1:09:17)
Finish
0:18 (1:09:35)
 
34.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:10:05
1-171
1:50 (1:50)
2-165
5:37 (7:27)
3-164
1:55 (9:22)
4-163
6:09 (15:31)
5-155
1:46 (17:17)
6-154
1:35 (18:52)
7-146
6:22 (25:14)
8-145
3:46 (29:00)
9-147
1:00 (30:00)
10-153
3:15 (33:15)
11-152
3:20 (36:35)
12-142
6:14 (42:49)
13-141
2:50 (45:39)
14-148
11:51 (57:30)
15-151
3:04 (1:00:34)
16-156
1:56 (1:02:30)
17-157
3:46 (1:06:16)
18-158
2:36 (1:08:52)
19-161
0:55 (1:09:47)
Finish
0:18 (1:10:05)
 
35.
STEWART Ludovic * Jeune * 1:10:39
1-171
4:38 (4:38)
2-165
6:17 (10:55)
3-164
1:47 (12:42)
4-163
3:16 (15:58)
5-155
1:45 (17:43)
6-154
1:41 (19:24)
7-146
5:32 (24:56)
8-145
3:54 (28:50)
9-147
1:25 (30:15)
10-153
4:38 (34:53)
11-152
3:53 (38:46)
12-142
5:18 (44:04)
13-141
2:45 (46:49)
14-148
9:13 (56:02)
15-151
3:19 (59:21)
16-156
1:58 (1:01:19)
17-157
3:27 (1:04:46)
18-158
3:59 (1:08:45)
19-161
1:36 (1:10:21)
Finish
0:18 (1:10:39)
 
36.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:11:09
1-171
5:49 (5:49)
2-165
9:07 (14:56)
3-164
1:57 (16:53)
4-163
2:18 (19:11)
5-155
2:04 (21:15)
6-154
2:32 (23:47)
7-146
4:12 (27:59)
8-145
3:05 (31:04)
9-147
1:19 (32:23)
10-153
8:17 (40:40)
11-152
3:33 (44:13)
12-142
5:34 (49:47)
13-141
2:50 (52:37)
14-148
7:37 (1:00:14)
15-151
2:22 (1:02:36)
16-156
2:23 (1:04:59)
17-157
2:32 (1:07:31)
18-158
2:40 (1:10:11)
19-161
0:43 (1:10:54)
Finish
0:15 (1:11:09)
 
37.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie * Equipe * 1:13:30
1-171
2:58 (2:58)
2-165
5:34 (8:32)
3-164
4:46 (13:18)
4-163
2:38 (15:56)
5-155
2:12 (18:08)
6-154
1:45 (19:53)
7-146
5:53 (25:46)
8-145
5:03 (30:49)
9-147
1:12 (32:01)
10-153
4:15 (36:16)
11-152
4:08 (40:24)
12-142
5:44 (46:08)
13-141
2:39 (48:47)
14-148
8:05 (56:52)
15-151
2:54 (59:46)
16-156
1:58 (1:01:44)
17-157
4:32 (1:06:16)
18-158
6:13 (1:12:29)
19-161
0:44 (1:13:13)
Finish
0:17 (1:13:30)
 
38.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:14:30
1-171
3:22 (3:22)
2-165
5:04 (8:26)
3-164
7:35 (16:01)
4-163
1:45 (17:46)
5-155
1:29 (19:15)
6-154
2:09 (21:24)
7-146
4:52 (26:16)
8-145
3:33 (29:49)
9-147
1:19 (31:08)
10-153
4:03 (35:11)
11-152
3:53 (39:04)
12-142
5:46 (44:50)
13-141
3:06 (47:56)
14-148
11:36 (59:32)
15-151
3:47 (1:03:19)
16-156
3:18 (1:06:37)
17-157
3:46 (1:10:23)
18-158
2:50 (1:13:13)
19-161
0:55 (1:14:08)
Finish
0:22 (1:14:30)
 
39.
DELLANDREA Brice * H Senior * 1:14:44
1-171
3:27 (3:27)
2-165
5:07 (8:34)
3-164
7:30 (16:04)
4-163
1:44 (17:48)
5-155
1:46 (19:34)
6-154
1:47 (21:21)
7-146
5:00 (26:21)
8-145
3:34 (29:55)
9-147
1:14 (31:09)
10-153
4:17 (35:26)
11-152
3:40 (39:06)
12-142
5:37 (44:43)
13-141
3:16 (47:59)
14-148
11:41 (59:40)
15-151
3:57 (1:03:37)
16-156
3:27 (1:07:04)
17-157
3:25 (1:10:29)
18-158
3:01 (1:13:30)
19-161
0:52 (1:14:22)
Finish
0:22 (1:14:44)
 
40.
HUGUES Valentin * H Senior * 1:15:03
1-171
2:35 (2:35)
2-165
5:37 (8:12)
3-164
1:14 (9:26)
4-163
1:42 (11:08)
5-155
1:21 (12:29)
6-154
9:48 (22:17)
7-146
6:13 (28:30)
8-145
3:50 (32:20)
9-147
1:14 (33:34)
10-153
4:17 (37:51)
11-152
3:58 (41:49)
12-142
5:28 (47:17)
13-141
2:43 (50:00)
14-148
12:06 (1:02:06)
15-151
2:46 (1:04:52)
16-156
2:54 (1:07:46)
17-157
3:43 (1:11:29)
18-158
2:37 (1:14:06)
19-161
0:38 (1:14:44)
Finish
0:19 (1:15:03)
 
41.
MONNEREAU Julien * H Senior * 1:17:27
1-171
4:29 (4:29)
2-165
6:20 (10:49)
3-164
1:58 (12:47)
4-163
2:30 (15:17)
5-155
1:48 (17:05)
6-154
1:49 (18:54)
7-146
5:10 (24:04)
8-145
4:22 (28:26)
9-147
1:58 (30:24)
10-153
4:39 (35:03)
11-152
5:23 (40:26)
12-142
5:40 (46:06)
13-141
3:05 (49:11)
14-148
8:54 (58:05)
15-151
2:56 (1:01:01)
16-156
2:05 (1:03:06)
17-157
3:47 (1:06:53)
18-158
7:52 (1:14:45)
19-161
2:18 (1:17:03)
Finish
0:24 (1:17:27)
 
42.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H Senior * 1:17:45
1-171
3:03 (3:03)
2-165
5:47 (8:50)
3-164
3:16 (12:06)
4-163
3:14 (15:20)
5-155
2:37 (17:57)
6-154
2:52 (20:49)
7-146
4:50 (25:39)
8-145
3:44 (29:23)
9-147
1:32 (30:55)
10-153
5:46 (36:41)
11-152
5:44 (42:25)
12-142
5:56 (48:21)
13-141
2:43 (51:04)
14-148
10:14 (1:01:18)
15-151
3:06 (1:04:24)
16-156
3:16 (1:07:40)
17-157
3:49 (1:11:29)
18-158
3:53 (1:15:22)
19-161
1:56 (1:17:18)
Finish
0:27 (1:17:45)
 
43.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H Senior * 1:19:18
1-171
2:06 (2:06)
2-165
5:10 (7:16)
3-164
6:52 (14:08)
4-163
7:15 (21:23)
5-155
4:12 (25:35)
6-154
2:20 (27:55)
7-146
5:13 (33:08)
8-145
3:07 (36:15)
9-147
1:39 (37:54)
10-153
3:34 (41:28)
11-152
5:05 (46:33)
12-142
4:48 (51:21)
13-141
2:26 (53:47)
14-148
12:17 (1:06:04)
15-151
2:49 (1:08:53)
16-156
2:19 (1:11:12)
17-157
3:21 (1:14:33)
18-158
3:36 (1:18:09)
19-161
0:50 (1:18:59)
Finish
0:19 (1:19:18)
 
44.
KARHUNEN Mikko * H Senior * 1:19:44
1-171
1:56 (1:56)
2-165
7:34 (9:30)
3-164
1:56 (11:26)
4-163
3:22 (14:48)
5-155
1:33 (16:21)
6-154
3:18 (19:39)
7-146
7:27 (27:06)
8-145
3:37 (30:43)
9-147
1:38 (32:21)
10-153
4:07 (36:28)
11-152
5:05 (41:33)
12-142
5:13 (46:46)
13-141
7:23 (54:09)
14-148
8:33 (1:02:42)
15-151
3:39 (1:06:21)
16-156
2:31 (1:08:52)
17-157
3:31 (1:12:23)
18-158
3:40 (1:16:03)
19-161
3:14 (1:19:17)
Finish
0:27 (1:19:44)
 
45.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:20:51
1-171
5:05 (5:05)
2-165
5:11 (10:16)
3-164
2:02 (12:18)
4-163
3:27 (15:45)
5-155
1:42 (17:27)
6-154
6:07 (23:34)
7-146
5:38 (29:12)
8-145
5:26 (34:38)
9-147
1:25 (36:03)
10-153
4:33 (40:36)
11-152
4:15 (44:51)
12-142
4:35 (49:26)
13-141
2:28 (51:54)
14-148
13:07 (1:05:01)
15-151
2:44 (1:07:45)
16-156
1:45 (1:09:30)
17-157
5:02 (1:14:32)
18-158
4:34 (1:19:06)
19-161
1:25 (1:20:31)
Finish
0:20 (1:20:51)
 
46.
FUGER Denis * H Senior * 1:22:23
1-171
2:15 (2:15)
2-165
8:31 (10:46)
3-164
3:43 (14:29)
4-163
3:25 (17:54)
5-155
1:50 (19:44)
6-154
3:25 (23:09)
7-146
6:25 (29:34)
8-145
4:20 (33:54)
9-147
1:49 (35:43)
10-153
4:25 (40:08)
11-152
4:29 (44:37)
12-142
5:08 (49:45)
13-141
3:13 (52:58)
14-148
7:45 (1:00:43)
15-151
4:26 (1:05:09)
16-156
2:51 (1:08:00)
17-157
4:37 (1:12:37)
18-158
7:36 (1:20:13)
19-161
1:47 (1:22:00)
Finish
0:23 (1:22:23)
 
47.
SARRAT Camille * D Senior * 1:23:14
1-171
4:20 (4:20)
2-165
7:57 (12:17)
3-164
3:04 (15:21)
4-163
3:23 (18:44)
5-155
2:45 (21:29)
6-154
2:40 (24:09)
7-146
7:08 (31:17)
8-145
4:38 (35:55)
9-147
1:47 (37:42)
10-153
4:46 (42:28)
11-152
4:05 (46:33)
12-142
5:13 (51:46)
13-141
3:11 (54:57)
14-148
11:07 (1:06:04)
15-151
3:31 (1:09:35)
16-156
2:45 (1:12:20)
17-157
5:09 (1:17:29)
18-158
4:14 (1:21:43)
19-161
1:07 (1:22:50)
Finish
0:24 (1:23:14)
 
48.
RIOU Francois et VONARBOURG Maud * Equipe * 1:24:01
1-171
2:24 (2:24)
2-165
6:22 (8:46)
3-164
3:48 (12:34)
4-163
2:02 (14:36)
5-155
1:25 (16:01)
6-154
1:57 (17:58)
7-146
5:43 (23:41)
8-145
2:41 (26:22)
9-147
7:04 (33:26)
10-153
4:42 (38:08)
11-152
4:30 (42:38)
12-142
4:41 (47:19)
13-141
2:38 (49:57)
14-148
13:18 (1:03:15)
15-151
3:16 (1:06:31)
16-156
1:45 (1:08:16)
17-157
3:40 (1:11:56)
18-158
10:49 (1:22:45)
19-161
0:54 (1:23:39)
Finish
0:22 (1:24:01)
 
49.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 1:24:54
1-171
3:03 (3:03)
2-165
5:09 (8:12)
3-164
1:51 (10:03)
4-163
2:44 (12:47)
5-155
1:42 (14:29)
6-154
4:03 (18:32)
7-146
5:33 (24:05)
8-145
4:56 (29:01)
9-147
2:47 (31:48)
10-153
7:27 (39:15)
11-152
7:00 (46:15)
12-142
12:05 (58:20)
13-141
3:48 (1:02:08)
14-148
11:36 (1:13:44)
15-151
2:41 (1:16:25)
16-156
1:36 (1:18:01)
17-157
3:13 (1:21:14)
18-158
2:35 (1:23:49)
19-161
0:46 (1:24:35)
Finish
0:19 (1:24:54)
 
50.
DEBIOL Philippe * H Senior * 1:30:47
1-171
2:33 (2:33)
2-165
7:56 (10:29)
3-164
2:29 (12:58)
4-163
2:57 (15:55)
5-155
2:05 (18:00)
6-154
2:55 (20:55)
7-146
6:20 (27:15)
8-145
4:19 (31:34)
9-147
2:12 (33:46)
10-153
8:09 (41:55)
11-152
4:10 (46:05)
12-142
6:51 (52:56)
13-141
2:54 (55:50)
14-148
10:01 (1:05:51)
15-151
4:23 (1:10:14)
16-156
2:33 (1:12:47)
17-157
11:21 (1:24:08)
18-158
4:18 (1:28:26)
19-161
1:47 (1:30:13)
Finish
0:34 (1:30:47)
 
51.
BESSON Christine * D Senior * 1:32:19
1-171
2:46 (2:46)
2-165
9:46 (12:32)
3-164
2:05 (14:37)
4-163
2:40 (17:17)
5-155
2:04 (19:21)
6-154
4:23 (23:44)
7-146
7:06 (30:50)
8-145
6:45 (37:35)
9-147
1:47 (39:22)
10-153
6:37 (45:59)
11-152
5:31 (51:30)
12-142
12:34 (1:04:04)
13-141
3:04 (1:07:08)
14-148
8:26 (1:15:34)
15-151
4:00 (1:19:34)
16-156
3:36 (1:23:10)
17-157
3:57 (1:27:07)
18-158
3:56 (1:31:03)
19-161
0:57 (1:32:00)
Finish
0:19 (1:32:19)
 
52.
MARKARIAN Laurent * H Senior * 1:38:36
1-171
4:00 (4:00)
2-165
6:20 (10:20)
3-164
4:25 (14:45)
4-163
3:52 (18:37)
5-155
1:49 (20:26)
6-154
2:02 (22:28)
7-146
7:29 (29:57)
8-145
4:06 (34:03)
9-147
9:06 (43:09)
10-153
7:07 (50:16)
11-152
4:52 (55:08)
12-142
7:30 (1:02:38)
13-141
3:31 (1:06:09)
14-148
11:24 (1:17:33)
15-151
4:50 (1:22:23)
16-156
2:53 (1:25:16)
17-157
6:22 (1:31:38)
18-158
4:50 (1:36:28)
19-161
1:42 (1:38:10)
Finish
0:26 (1:38:36)
 
53.
DUCROS Charles * H Senior * 1:39:47
1-171
4:54 (4:54)
2-165
5:31 (10:25)
3-164
2:28 (12:53)
4-163
10:07 (23:00)
5-155
3:11 (26:11)
6-154
1:59 (28:10)
7-146
5:47 (33:57)
8-145
4:04 (38:01)
9-147
1:59 (40:00)
10-153
11:24 (51:24)
11-152
6:14 (57:38)
12-142
7:25 (1:05:03)
13-141
3:01 (1:08:04)
14-148
9:58 (1:18:02)
15-151
4:37 (1:22:39)
16-156
3:41 (1:26:20)
17-157
3:43 (1:30:03)
18-158
7:56 (1:37:59)
19-161
1:21 (1:39:20)
Finish
0:27 (1:39:47)
 
54.
AUQUIER Kevin * H Senior * 1:40:12
1-171
2:21 (2:21)
2-165
13:05 (15:26)
3-164
1:49 (17:15)
4-163
4:07 (21:22)
5-155
2:04 (23:26)
6-154
3:07 (26:33)
7-146
8:21 (34:54)
8-145
8:14 (43:08)
9-147
10:46 (53:54)
10-153
5:07 (59:01)
11-152
4:15 (1:03:16)
12-142
4:55 (1:08:11)
13-141
3:06 (1:11:17)
14-148
11:20 (1:22:37)
15-151
3:47 (1:26:24)
16-156
2:28 (1:28:52)
17-157
3:57 (1:32:49)
18-158
5:04 (1:37:53)
19-161
1:53 (1:39:46)
Finish
0:26 (1:40:12)
 
55.
AASERUD Mia SAMOZINO Marie * Equipe * 1:40:20
1-171
4:25 (4:25)
2-165
8:21 (12:46)
3-164
2:21 (15:07)
4-163
3:14 (18:21)
5-155
3:49 (22:10)
6-154
3:27 (25:37)
7-146
8:54 (34:31)
8-145
5:23 (39:54)
9-147
1:53 (41:47)
10-153
12:07 (53:54)
11-152
4:54 (58:48)
12-142
13:10 (1:11:58)
13-141
3:02 (1:15:00)
14-148
8:37 (1:23:37)
15-151
3:52 (1:27:29)
16-156
3:45 (1:31:14)
17-157
3:53 (1:35:07)
18-158
4:01 (1:39:08)
19-161
0:52 (1:40:00)
Finish
0:20 (1:40:20)
 
56.
CAPON Benoist * H Senior * 1:42:09
1-171
7:38 (7:38)
2-165
13:36 (21:14)
3-164
3:07 (24:21)
4-163
7:47 (32:08)
5-155
2:00 (34:08)
6-154
2:48 (36:56)
7-146
7:09 (44:05)
8-145
7:23 (51:28)
9-147
1:14 (52:42)
10-153
6:06 (58:48)
11-152
3:36 (1:02:24)
12-142
5:47 (1:08:11)
13-141
3:06 (1:11:17)
14-148
11:36 (1:22:53)
15-151
3:39 (1:26:32)
16-156
2:17 (1:28:49)
17-157
3:52 (1:32:41)
18-158
7:13 (1:39:54)
19-161
1:45 (1:41:39)
Finish
0:30 (1:42:09)
 
57.
PETZOLD André DEGUIGNET Ghislaine * Equipe * 1:45:14
1-171
3:18 (3:18)
2-165
8:01 (11:19)
3-164
11:07 (22:26)
4-163
10:46 (33:12)
5-155
6:16 (39:28)
6-154
2:44 (42:12)
7-146
7:17 (49:29)
8-145
4:01 (53:30)
9-147
1:45 (55:15)
10-153
5:19 (1:00:34)
11-152
4:42 (1:05:16)
12-142
5:48 (1:11:04)
13-141
3:13 (1:14:17)
14-148
11:23 (1:25:40)
15-151
4:51 (1:30:31)
16-156
3:08 (1:33:39)
17-157
5:47 (1:39:26)
18-158
3:54 (1:43:20)
19-161
1:22 (1:44:42)
Finish
0:32 (1:45:14)
 
58.
GOURVèS François-xavier * H Senior * 1:53:12
1-171
3:50 (3:50)
2-165
7:59 (11:49)
3-164
5:56 (17:45)
4-163
10:51 (28:36)
5-155
3:01 (31:37)
6-154
2:06 (33:43)
7-146
10:24 (44:07)
8-145
3:27 (47:34)
9-147
12:36 (1:00:10)
10-153
3:44 (1:03:54)
11-152
4:15 (1:08:09)
12-142
6:53 (1:15:02)
13-141
3:40 (1:18:42)
14-148
10:34 (1:29:16)
15-151
3:46 (1:33:02)
16-156
1:58 (1:35:00)
17-157
4:36 (1:39:36)
18-158
12:09 (1:51:45)
19-161
1:01 (1:52:46)
Finish
0:26 (1:53:12)
 
59.
VIGNOT Benoit * H Senior * 1:53:32
1-171
3:13 (3:13)
2-165
7:21 (10:34)
3-164
3:16 (13:50)
4-163
8:24 (22:14)
5-155
2:36 (24:50)
6-154
2:28 (27:18)
7-146
6:47 (34:05)
8-145
16:07 (50:12)
9-147
1:27 (51:39)
10-153
6:06 (57:45)
11-152
6:38 (1:04:23)
12-142
5:48 (1:10:11)
13-141
3:32 (1:13:43)
14-148
7:59 (1:21:42)
15-151
2:52 (1:24:34)
16-156
2:20 (1:26:54)
17-157
19:39 (1:46:33)
18-158
3:27 (1:50:00)
19-161
3:07 (1:53:07)
Finish
0:25 (1:53:32)
 
60.
PAGES Nicolas DREAN Sophie * Equipe * 2:01:40
1-171
6:12 (6:12)
2-165
11:03 (17:15)
3-164
2:09 (19:24)
4-163
2:45 (22:09)
5-155
5:17 (27:26)
6-154
2:43 (30:09)
7-146
8:04 (38:13)
8-145
6:59 (45:12)
9-147
2:42 (47:54)
10-153
7:52 (55:46)
11-152
7:40 (1:03:26)
12-142
8:50 (1:12:16)
13-141
4:38 (1:16:54)
14-148
13:21 (1:30:15)
15-151
7:10 (1:37:25)
16-156
6:07 (1:43:32)
17-157
6:45 (1:50:17)
18-158
7:36 (1:57:53)
19-161
3:05 (2:00:58)
Finish
0:42 (2:01:40)
 
61.
BERGOIN Raymond * H Senior * 2:03:11
1-171
9:50 (9:50)
2-165
5:40 (15:30)
3-164
3:44 (19:14)
4-163
5:08 (24:22)
5-155
1:52 (26:14)
6-154
2:38 (28:52)
7-146
5:28 (34:20)
8-145
6:46 (41:06)
9-147
10:15 (51:21)
10-153
5:56 (57:17)
11-152
7:17 (1:04:34)
12-142
6:44 (1:11:18)
13-141
3:53 (1:15:11)
14-148
10:20 (1:25:31)
15-151
9:09 (1:34:40)
16-156
5:31 (1:40:11)
17-157
3:37 (1:43:48)
18-158
18:26 (2:02:14)
19-161
0:37 (2:02:51)
Finish
0:20 (2:03:11)
 
AZOUZ Nadia MCCANN Michelle * Equipe * MP
1-171
4:53 (4:53)
2-165
12:25 (17:18)
3-164
4:24 (21:42)
4-163
5:38 (27:20)
5-155
3:21 (30:41)
6-154
4:57 (35:38)
7-146
12:40 (48:18)
8-145
10:10 (58:28)
9-147
3:07 (1:01:35)
10-153
16:32 (1:18:07)
11-152
7:50 (1:25:57)
12-142
9:46 (1:35:43)
13-141
5:47 (1:41:30)
14-148
13:24 (1:54:54)
15-151
7:52 (2:02:46)
16-156
3:13 (2:05:59)
17-157
5:46 (2:11:45)
18-158
– (–)
19-161
– (2:20:46)
Finish
0:47 (2:21:33)
 
DE POORTER Sébastien * H Senior * MP
1-171
2:25 (2:25)
2-165
12:28 (14:53)
3-164
2:47 (17:40)
4-163
2:29 (20:09)
5-155
1:53 (22:02)
6-154
1:56 (23:58)
7-146
4:53 (28:51)
8-145
3:14 (32:05)
9-147
1:32 (33:37)
10-153
3:48 (37:25)
11-152
4:20 (41:45)
12-142
4:42 (46:27)
13-141
3:44 (50:11)
14-148
10:03 (1:00:14)
15-151
3:29 (1:03:43)
16-156
3:30 (1:07:13)
17-157
– (–)
18-158
– (–)
19-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:10:49)
 
GUETIN Francois * H Senior * MP
1-171
2:17 (2:17)
2-165
6:37 (8:54)
3-164
1:50 (10:44)
4-163
2:36 (13:20)
5-155
1:45 (15:05)
6-154
1:54 (16:59)
7-146
4:43 (21:42)
8-145
– (–)
9-147
– (24:53)
10-153
5:00 (29:53)
11-152
3:32 (33:25)
12-142
5:31 (38:56)
13-141
2:39 (41:35)
14-148
13:28 (55:03)
15-151
3:16 (58:19)
16-156
2:14 (1:00:33)
17-157
3:15 (1:03:48)
18-158
2:57 (1:06:45)
19-161
0:55 (1:07:40)
Finish
0:17 (1:07:57)
 
HUGUES Pascal * H Senior * MP
1-171
2:07 (2:07)
2-165
5:37 (7:44)
3-164
1:52 (9:36)
4-163
2:18 (11:54)
5-155
2:52 (14:46)
6-154
2:01 (16:47)
7-146
4:59 (21:46)
8-145
2:55 (24:41)
9-147
1:24 (26:05)
10-153
5:32 (31:37)
11-152
4:27 (36:04)
12-142
10:17 (46:21)
13-141
2:36 (48:57)
14-148
8:41 (57:38)
15-151
4:05 (1:01:43)
16-156
2:08 (1:03:51)
17-157
3:15 (1:07:06)
18-158
– (–)
19-161
– (1:12:41)
Finish
0:25 (1:13:06)
 
REDORTA Sergi * H Senior * MP
1-171
2:43 (2:43)
2-165
5:11 (7:54)
3-164
2:01 (9:55)
4-163
6:04 (15:59)
5-155
1:37 (17:36)
6-154
4:51 (22:27)
7-146
5:30 (27:57)
8-145
15:58 (43:55)
9-147
4:53 (48:48)
10-153
5:03 (53:51)
11-152
4:13 (58:04)
12-142
5:11 (1:03:15)
13-141
2:56 (1:06:11)
14-148
8:57 (1:15:08)
15-151
4:27 (1:19:35)
16-156
3:06 (1:22:41)
17-157
4:21 (1:27:02)
18-158
4:08 (1:31:10)
19-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:33:32)
 
REGNAULT David * H Senior * MP
1-171
4:04 (4:04)
2-165
5:20 (9:24)
3-164
20:45 (30:09)
4-163
14:31 (44:40)
5-155
3:48 (48:28)
6-154
2:28 (50:56)
7-146
39:48 (1:30:44)
8-145
4:33 (1:35:17)
9-147
3:57 (1:39:14)
10-153
– (–)
11-152
– (–)
12-142
– (–)
13-141
– (–)
14-148
– (–)
15-151
– (–)
16-156
– (–)
17-157
– (–)
18-158
– (–)
19-161
– (–)
Finish
– (2:06:17)
 
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * MP
1-171
– (–)
2-165
– (23:09)
3-164
2:07 (25:16)
4-163
2:46 (28:02)
5-155
1:30 (29:32)
6-154
1:52 (31:24)
7-146
7:03 (38:27)
8-145
5:17 (43:44)
9-147
1:21 (45:05)
10-153
3:19 (48:24)
11-152
4:54 (53:18)
12-142
6:04 (59:22)
13-141
2:48 (1:02:10)
14-148
8:45 (1:10:55)
15-151
3:43 (1:14:38)
16-156
6:33 (1:21:11)
17-157
3:03 (1:24:14)
18-158
– (–)
19-161
– (1:29:12)
Finish
0:19 (1:29:31)
 
WACRENIER Adrien * H Senior * MP
1-171
– (–)
2-165
– (20:12)
3-164
3:19 (23:31)
4-163
7:46 (31:17)
5-155
2:01 (33:18)
6-154
2:49 (36:07)
7-146
7:03 (43:10)
8-145
7:27 (50:37)
9-147
1:16 (51:53)
10-153
6:05 (57:58)
11-152
3:41 (1:01:39)
12-142
5:43 (1:07:22)
13-141
3:06 (1:10:28)
14-148
11:56 (1:22:24)
15-151
3:24 (1:25:48)
16-156
2:11 (1:27:59)
17-157
3:52 (1:31:51)
18-158
7:45 (1:39:36)
19-161
1:07 (1:40:43)
Finish
0:33 (1:41:16)
Circuit Jaune
 
1.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime * H Senior * 42:51
1-170
1:21 (1:21)
2-166
4:36 (5:57)
3-164
1:12 (7:09)
4-163
1:36 (8:45)
5-153
2:07 (10:52)
6-154
2:00 (12:52)
7-146
4:27 (17:19)
8-147
4:35 (21:54)
9-142
3:05 (24:59)
10-141
2:27 (27:26)
11-148
7:46 (35:12)
12-151
2:25 (37:37)
13-157
2:31 (40:08)
14-159
1:53 (42:01)
15-161
0:35 (42:36)
Finish
0:15 (42:51)
 
2.
NAHON Ethan * Jeune * 52:05
1-170
1:24 (1:24)
2-166
5:32 (6:56)
3-164
1:02 (7:58)
4-163
2:15 (10:13)
5-153
2:29 (12:42)
6-154
4:23 (17:05)
7-146
5:15 (22:20)
8-147
4:14 (26:34)
9-142
3:09 (29:43)
10-141
2:10 (31:53)
11-148
8:36 (40:29)
12-151
4:45 (45:14)
13-157
2:50 (48:04)
14-159
2:59 (51:03)
15-161
0:48 (51:51)
Finish
0:14 (52:05)
 
3.
BACQUET Alexis * Jeune * 52:18
1-170
1:45 (1:45)
2-166
7:12 (8:57)
3-164
0:50 (9:47)
4-163
2:20 (12:07)
5-153
1:55 (14:02)
6-154
1:57 (15:59)
7-146
4:40 (20:39)
8-147
2:46 (23:25)
9-142
4:42 (28:07)
10-141
4:09 (32:16)
11-148
8:12 (40:28)
12-151
3:04 (43:32)
13-157
2:54 (46:26)
14-159
4:13 (50:39)
15-161
1:24 (52:03)
Finish
0:15 (52:18)
 
4.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 53:28
1-170
1:38 (1:38)
2-166
4:47 (6:25)
3-164
2:42 (9:07)
4-163
2:36 (11:43)
5-153
2:04 (13:47)
6-154
1:57 (15:44)
7-146
6:12 (21:56)
8-147
3:28 (25:24)
9-142
4:39 (30:03)
10-141
2:26 (32:29)
11-148
8:12 (40:41)
12-151
5:04 (45:45)
13-157
3:12 (48:57)
14-159
3:15 (52:12)
15-161
0:56 (53:08)
Finish
0:20 (53:28)
 
5.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 54:20
1-170
2:31 (2:31)
2-166
5:31 (8:02)
3-164
2:09 (10:11)
4-163
2:01 (12:12)
5-153
2:56 (15:08)
6-154
3:19 (18:27)
7-146
4:33 (23:00)
8-147
2:27 (25:27)
9-142
6:09 (31:36)
10-141
4:20 (35:56)
11-148
8:24 (44:20)
12-151
2:57 (47:17)
13-157
2:34 (49:51)
14-159
3:16 (53:07)
15-161
0:54 (54:01)
Finish
0:19 (54:20)
 
6.
CORDOLIANI Paul * Jeune * 54:32
1-170
1:23 (1:23)
2-166
6:22 (7:45)
3-164
1:11 (8:56)
4-163
4:18 (13:14)
5-153
3:29 (16:43)
6-154
2:25 (19:08)
7-146
5:16 (24:24)
8-147
2:27 (26:51)
9-142
3:38 (30:29)
10-141
2:17 (32:46)
11-148
11:18 (44:04)
12-151
3:08 (47:12)
13-157
2:35 (49:47)
14-159
3:35 (53:22)
15-161
0:51 (54:13)
Finish
0:19 (54:32)
 
7.
FRAU Rémy * H Senior * 56:02
1-170
1:33 (1:33)
2-166
5:09 (6:42)
3-164
1:18 (8:00)
4-163
1:49 (9:49)
5-153
6:29 (16:18)
6-154
2:13 (18:31)
7-146
4:26 (22:57)
8-147
6:24 (29:21)
9-142
5:02 (34:23)
10-141
2:20 (36:43)
11-148
9:02 (45:45)
12-151
3:26 (49:11)
13-157
3:06 (52:17)
14-159
2:31 (54:48)
15-161
0:53 (55:41)
Finish
0:21 (56:02)
 
8.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 56:10
1-170
1:48 (1:48)
2-166
7:02 (8:50)
3-164
1:52 (10:42)
4-163
2:40 (13:22)
5-153
1:48 (15:10)
6-154
3:15 (18:25)
7-146
5:04 (23:29)
8-147
3:32 (27:01)
9-142
3:15 (30:16)
10-141
5:29 (35:45)
11-148
10:34 (46:19)
12-151
2:42 (49:01)
13-157
2:38 (51:39)
14-159
3:06 (54:45)
15-161
1:08 (55:53)
Finish
0:17 (56:10)
 
9.
PERUGINI Mathieu * H Senior * 56:33
1-170
2:28 (2:28)
2-166
5:53 (8:21)
3-164
3:29 (11:50)
4-163
2:49 (14:39)
5-153
2:20 (16:59)
6-154
2:03 (19:02)
7-146
6:28 (25:30)
8-147
3:50 (29:20)
9-142
3:44 (33:04)
10-141
2:39 (35:43)
11-148
8:59 (44:42)
12-151
3:57 (48:39)
13-157
3:25 (52:04)
14-159
2:52 (54:56)
15-161
1:16 (56:12)
Finish
0:21 (56:33)
 
10.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * D Senior * 56:49
1-170
2:06 (2:06)
2-166
6:43 (8:49)
3-164
4:19 (13:08)
4-163
3:16 (16:24)
5-153
2:45 (19:09)
6-154
1:57 (21:06)
7-146
5:10 (26:16)
8-147
3:22 (29:38)
9-142
5:17 (34:55)
10-141
2:52 (37:47)
11-148
9:20 (47:07)
12-151
3:18 (50:25)
13-157
2:41 (53:06)
14-159
2:38 (55:44)
15-161
0:46 (56:30)
Finish
0:19 (56:49)
 
11.
MAZAN Vincent * H Senior * 57:10
1-170
1:40 (1:40)
2-166
7:01 (8:41)
3-164
2:41 (11:22)
4-163
2:15 (13:37)
5-153
2:37 (16:14)
6-154
2:07 (18:21)
7-146
4:21 (22:42)
8-147
2:54 (25:36)
9-142
9:49 (35:25)
10-141
2:20 (37:45)
11-148
6:55 (44:40)
12-151
3:28 (48:08)
13-157
2:34 (50:42)
14-159
5:04 (55:46)
15-161
1:05 (56:51)
Finish
0:19 (57:10)
 
12.
HRDLICKOVA Ludmila * D Senior * 59:18
1-170
1:51 (1:51)
2-166
6:56 (8:47)
3-164
1:42 (10:29)
4-163
2:54 (13:23)
5-153
2:26 (15:49)
6-154
2:07 (17:56)
7-146
6:28 (24:24)
8-147
4:52 (29:16)
9-142
4:20 (33:36)
10-141
3:13 (36:49)
11-148
10:34 (47:23)
12-151
3:32 (50:55)
13-157
3:36 (54:31)
14-159
3:34 (58:05)
15-161
0:52 (58:57)
Finish
0:21 (59:18)
 
13.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 1:01:02
1-170
1:29 (1:29)
2-166
5:34 (7:03)
3-164
1:03 (8:06)
4-163
4:32 (12:38)
5-153
1:58 (14:36)
6-154
10:59 (25:35)
7-146
5:25 (31:00)
8-147
4:11 (35:11)
9-142
4:11 (39:22)
10-141
2:57 (42:19)
11-148
8:36 (50:55)
12-151
3:18 (54:13)
13-157
2:46 (56:59)
14-159
3:02 (1:00:01)
15-161
0:44 (1:00:45)
Finish
0:17 (1:01:02)
 
14.
LOPEZ Florence * D Senior * 1:01:24
1-170
2:25 (2:25)
2-166
6:10 (8:35)
3-164
1:14 (9:49)
4-163
4:08 (13:57)
5-153
5:05 (19:02)
6-154
2:29 (21:31)
7-146
6:28 (27:59)
8-147
4:03 (32:02)
9-142
4:48 (36:50)
10-141
2:34 (39:24)
11-148
10:20 (49:44)
12-151
3:57 (53:41)
13-157
3:21 (57:02)
14-159
3:18 (1:00:20)
15-161
0:47 (1:01:07)
Finish
0:17 (1:01:24)
 
15.
GANDY Didier * H Senior * 1:01:25
1-170
2:27 (2:27)
2-166
6:12 (8:39)
3-164
1:04 (9:43)
4-163
4:18 (14:01)
5-153
4:57 (18:58)
6-154
2:27 (21:25)
7-146
6:42 (28:07)
8-147
3:35 (31:42)
9-142
5:07 (36:49)
10-141
2:42 (39:31)
11-148
10:30 (50:01)
12-151
3:37 (53:38)
13-157
3:18 (56:56)
14-159
3:03 (59:59)
15-161
1:10 (1:01:09)
Finish
0:16 (1:01:25)
 
16.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:04:55
1-170
3:05 (3:05)
2-166
7:26 (10:31)
3-164
1:54 (12:25)
4-163
3:38 (16:03)
5-153
5:45 (21:48)
6-154
3:18 (25:06)
7-146
5:32 (30:38)
8-147
4:05 (34:43)
9-142
4:34 (39:17)
10-141
3:21 (42:38)
11-148
9:23 (52:01)
12-151
3:53 (55:54)
13-157
3:33 (59:27)
14-159
4:15 (1:03:42)
15-161
0:51 (1:04:33)
Finish
0:22 (1:04:55)
 
17.
AYNIE Henri * H Senior * 1:05:03
1-170
1:46 (1:46)
2-166
5:09 (6:55)
3-164
0:52 (7:47)
4-163
3:18 (11:05)
5-153
3:27 (14:32)
6-154
1:36 (16:08)
7-146
4:21 (20:29)
8-147
5:11 (25:40)
9-142
12:48 (38:28)
10-141
3:08 (41:36)
11-148
6:55 (48:31)
12-151
3:14 (51:45)
13-157
2:45 (54:30)
14-159
9:38 (1:04:08)
15-161
0:40 (1:04:48)
Finish
0:15 (1:05:03)
 
18.
RICHAUD Alain * HSenior * 1:08:57
1-170
1:45 (1:45)
2-166
12:33 (14:18)
3-164
1:05 (15:23)
4-163
2:51 (18:14)
5-153
2:43 (20:57)
6-154
3:12 (24:09)
7-146
6:19 (30:28)
8-147
4:27 (34:55)
9-142
4:57 (39:52)
10-141
3:45 (43:37)
11-148
11:00 (54:37)
12-151
4:02 (58:39)
13-157
4:38 (1:03:17)
14-159
4:28 (1:07:45)
15-161
0:53 (1:08:38)
Finish
0:19 (1:08:57)
 
19.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:09:24
1-170
1:41 (1:41)
2-166
6:23 (8:04)
3-164
1:15 (9:19)
4-163
2:23 (11:42)
5-153
7:24 (19:06)
6-154
2:07 (21:13)
7-146
5:20 (26:33)
8-147
8:04 (34:37)
9-142
13:30 (48:07)
10-141
2:28 (50:35)
11-148
9:32 (1:00:07)
12-151
2:53 (1:03:00)
13-157
2:37 (1:05:37)
14-159
2:43 (1:08:20)
15-161
0:45 (1:09:05)
Finish
0:19 (1:09:24)
 
20.
COQUIN Daniel * H Senior * 1:09:30
1-170
2:22 (2:22)
2-166
10:51 (13:13)
3-164
4:22 (17:35)
4-163
6:11 (23:46)
5-153
2:15 (26:01)
6-154
2:31 (28:32)
7-146
5:26 (33:58)
8-147
5:00 (38:58)
9-142
5:03 (44:01)
10-141
3:08 (47:09)
11-148
9:19 (56:28)
12-151
4:30 (1:00:58)
13-157
3:36 (1:04:34)
14-159
3:10 (1:07:44)
15-161
1:23 (1:09:07)
Finish
0:23 (1:09:30)
 
21.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:09:49
1-170
2:05 (2:05)
2-166
7:16 (9:21)
3-164
2:09 (11:30)
4-163
3:11 (14:41)
5-153
7:34 (22:15)
6-154
2:42 (24:57)
7-146
5:27 (30:24)
8-147
5:30 (35:54)
9-142
4:38 (40:32)
10-141
4:11 (44:43)
11-148
12:41 (57:24)
12-151
3:41 (1:01:05)
13-157
2:58 (1:04:03)
14-159
4:30 (1:08:33)
15-161
0:53 (1:09:26)
Finish
0:23 (1:09:49)
 
22.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H Senior * 1:10:38
1-170
2:11 (2:11)
2-166
7:02 (9:13)
3-164
2:43 (11:56)
4-163
5:58 (17:54)
5-153
3:08 (21:02)
6-154
2:48 (23:50)
7-146
6:25 (30:15)
8-147
3:20 (33:35)
9-142
5:28 (39:03)
10-141
3:56 (42:59)
11-148
10:10 (53:09)
12-151
4:01 (57:10)
13-157
3:55 (1:01:05)
14-159
7:44 (1:08:49)
15-161
1:23 (1:10:12)
Finish
0:26 (1:10:38)
 
23.
WANERT Loic SUE Julie * Equipe * 1:11:26
1-170
3:16 (3:16)
2-166
7:58 (11:14)
3-164
3:46 (15:00)
4-163
2:43 (17:43)
5-153
2:41 (20:24)
6-154
3:28 (23:52)
7-146
8:04 (31:56)
8-147
3:11 (35:07)
9-142
4:09 (39:16)
10-141
3:27 (42:43)
11-148
12:38 (55:21)
12-151
4:03 (59:24)
13-157
3:07 (1:02:31)
14-159
7:04 (1:09:35)
15-161
1:24 (1:10:59)
Finish
0:27 (1:11:26)
 
24.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:11:41
1-170
1:57 (1:57)
2-166
5:59 (7:56)
3-164
5:10 (13:06)
4-163
4:31 (17:37)
5-153
2:37 (20:14)
6-154
2:28 (22:42)
7-146
5:35 (28:17)
8-147
9:07 (37:24)
9-142
5:45 (43:09)
10-141
3:06 (46:15)
11-148
11:30 (57:45)
12-151
3:47 (1:01:32)
13-157
3:22 (1:04:54)
14-159
5:18 (1:10:12)
15-161
1:08 (1:11:20)
Finish
0:21 (1:11:41)
 
25.
VINK Guillaume * H Senior * 1:11:54
1-170
3:39 (3:39)
2-166
6:18 (9:57)
3-164
3:51 (13:48)
4-163
9:36 (23:24)
5-153
2:40 (26:04)
6-154
3:25 (29:29)
7-146
6:04 (35:33)
8-147
4:08 (39:41)
9-142
3:21 (43:02)
10-141
2:41 (45:43)
11-148
15:07 (1:00:50)
12-151
3:06 (1:03:56)
13-157
3:01 (1:06:57)
14-159
3:23 (1:10:20)
15-161
1:14 (1:11:34)
Finish
0:20 (1:11:54)
 
26.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H Senior * 1:12:31
1-170
1:41 (1:41)
2-166
6:41 (8:22)
3-164
4:38 (13:00)
4-163
2:26 (15:26)
5-153
1:55 (17:21)
6-154
2:24 (19:45)
7-146
5:24 (25:09)
8-147
4:08 (29:17)
9-142
6:25 (35:42)
10-141
12:16 (47:58)
11-148
11:42 (59:40)
12-151
3:24 (1:03:04)
13-157
3:12 (1:06:16)
14-159
4:18 (1:10:34)
15-161
1:35 (1:12:09)
Finish
0:22 (1:12:31)
 
27.
SIMON Laure GONNEAUD Matthieu * Equipe * 1:13:24
1-170
4:03 (4:03)
2-166
9:13 (13:16)
3-164
2:55 (16:11)
4-163
4:26 (20:37)
5-153
3:02 (23:39)
6-154
2:36 (26:15)
7-146
7:09 (33:24)
8-147
3:06 (36:30)
9-142
9:31 (46:01)
10-141
3:58 (49:59)
11-148
8:38 (58:37)
12-151
3:35 (1:02:12)
13-157
2:53 (1:05:05)
14-159
6:03 (1:11:08)
15-161
1:41 (1:12:49)
Finish
0:35 (1:13:24)
 
28.
BACQUE George * H Senior * 1:14:09
1-170
2:44 (2:44)
2-166
10:37 (13:21)
3-164
2:09 (15:30)
4-163
5:11 (20:41)
5-153
2:40 (23:21)
6-154
6:34 (29:55)
7-146
8:41 (38:36)
8-147
2:48 (41:24)
9-142
6:34 (47:58)
10-141
3:18 (51:16)
11-148
9:25 (1:00:41)
12-151
4:06 (1:04:47)
13-157
3:17 (1:08:04)
14-159
4:44 (1:12:48)
15-161
0:56 (1:13:44)
Finish
0:25 (1:14:09)
 
29.
BOURGEACQ Pauline * Jeune * 1:14:31
1-170
1:59 (1:59)
2-166
6:52 (8:51)
3-164
3:22 (12:13)
4-163
4:22 (16:35)
5-153
2:58 (19:33)
6-154
1:59 (21:32)
7-146
7:56 (29:28)
8-147
4:59 (34:27)
9-142
5:40 (40:07)
10-141
4:42 (44:49)
11-148
12:24 (57:13)
12-151
3:57 (1:01:10)
13-157
4:10 (1:05:20)
14-159
6:24 (1:11:44)
15-161
2:19 (1:14:03)
Finish
0:28 (1:14:31)
 
30.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 1:15:06
1-170
5:00 (5:00)
2-166
9:28 (14:28)
3-164
2:00 (16:28)
4-163
2:27 (18:55)
5-153
8:37 (27:32)
6-154
2:19 (29:51)
7-146
6:50 (36:41)
8-147
3:11 (39:52)
9-142
6:06 (45:58)
10-141
3:58 (49:56)
11-148
10:15 (1:00:11)
12-151
5:08 (1:05:19)
13-157
3:36 (1:08:55)
14-159
4:57 (1:13:52)
15-161
0:48 (1:14:40)
Finish
0:26 (1:15:06)
 
31.
POMOGIER Sebastien * H Senior * 1:15:51
1-170
1:40 (1:40)
2-166
5:45 (7:25)
3-164
4:22 (11:47)
4-163
8:43 (20:30)
5-153
2:34 (23:04)
6-154
2:20 (25:24)
7-146
6:32 (31:56)
8-147
8:49 (40:45)
9-142
4:47 (45:32)
10-141
4:19 (49:51)
11-148
10:50 (1:00:41)
12-151
4:05 (1:04:46)
13-157
4:02 (1:08:48)
14-159
4:43 (1:13:31)
15-161
2:00 (1:15:31)
Finish
0:20 (1:15:51)
 
32.
PIERRON Nadège * D Senior * 1:16:02
1-170
2:47 (2:47)
2-166
8:20 (11:07)
3-164
2:31 (13:38)
4-163
3:43 (17:21)
5-153
3:02 (20:23)
6-154
5:06 (25:29)
7-146
7:14 (32:43)
8-147
3:43 (36:26)
9-142
8:04 (44:30)
10-141
3:55 (48:25)
11-148
9:39 (58:04)
12-151
4:04 (1:02:08)
13-157
7:28 (1:09:36)
14-159
4:28 (1:14:04)
15-161
1:34 (1:15:38)
Finish
0:24 (1:16:02)
 
33.
DABIN Stephane BRUNET Marie-line * Equipe * 1:18:26
1-170
2:11 (2:11)
2-166
12:54 (15:05)
3-164
6:06 (21:11)
4-163
2:56 (24:07)
5-153
2:46 (26:53)
6-154
2:48 (29:41)
7-146
10:25 (40:06)
8-147
3:57 (44:03)
9-142
6:01 (50:04)
10-141
4:04 (54:08)
11-148
7:53 (1:02:01)
12-151
4:15 (1:06:16)
13-157
3:18 (1:09:34)
14-159
5:22 (1:14:56)
15-161
2:56 (1:17:52)
Finish
0:34 (1:18:26)
 
 
34.
CAPITANI Thibaud * H Senior * 1:19:19
1-170
2:47 (2:47)
2-166
7:33 (10:20)
3-164
3:09 (13:29)
4-163
2:39 (16:08)
5-153
2:44 (18:52)
6-154
3:44 (22:36)
7-146
6:45 (29:21)
8-147
6:01 (35:22)
9-142
5:44 (41:06)
10-141
4:21 (45:27)
11-148
13:39 (59:06)
12-151
7:13 (1:06:19)
13-157
3:47 (1:10:06)
14-159
6:31 (1:16:37)
15-161
2:13 (1:18:50)
Finish
0:29 (1:19:19)
 
35.
DESCHAMPS Michel et Louna * Equipe * 1:19:58
1-170
1:47 (1:47)
2-166
14:41 (16:28)
3-164
1:29 (17:57)
4-163
8:11 (26:08)
5-153
2:35 (28:43)
6-154
2:55 (31:38)
7-146
6:47 (38:25)
8-147
6:34 (44:59)
9-142
6:22 (51:21)
10-141
3:58 (55:19)
11-148
10:26 (1:05:45)
12-151
4:27 (1:10:12)
13-157
3:07 (1:13:19)
14-159
3:57 (1:17:16)
15-161
2:05 (1:19:21)
Finish
0:37 (1:19:58)
 
36.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:22:56
1-170
4:01 (4:01)
2-166
8:21 (12:22)
3-164
3:19 (15:41)
4-163
7:03 (22:44)
5-153
3:06 (25:50)
6-154
3:07 (28:57)
7-146
11:14 (40:11)
8-147
3:30 (43:41)
9-142
5:42 (49:23)
10-141
4:17 (53:40)
11-148
12:48 (1:06:28)
12-151
4:37 (1:11:05)
13-157
4:23 (1:15:28)
14-159
4:03 (1:19:31)
15-161
3:02 (1:22:33)
Finish
0:23 (1:22:56)
 
37.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 1:22:59
1-170
3:41 (3:41)
2-166
7:59 (11:40)
3-164
3:33 (15:13)
4-163
3:46 (18:59)
5-153
3:06 (22:05)
6-154
2:35 (24:40)
7-146
8:41 (33:21)
8-147
5:12 (38:33)
9-142
12:18 (50:51)
10-141
2:49 (53:40)
11-148
16:21 (1:10:01)
12-151
3:07 (1:13:08)
13-157
3:14 (1:16:22)
14-159
4:28 (1:20:50)
15-161
1:13 (1:22:03)
Finish
0:56 (1:22:59)
 
38.
GERMOND Nino FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Mateo * Equipe * 1:26:34
1-170
2:37 (2:37)
2-166
8:32 (11:09)
3-164
10:54 (22:03)
4-163
2:38 (24:41)
5-153
3:24 (28:05)
6-154
2:40 (30:45)
7-146
6:41 (37:26)
8-147
5:33 (42:59)
9-142
9:00 (51:59)
10-141
5:38 (57:37)
11-148
12:04 (1:09:41)
12-151
5:00 (1:14:41)
13-157
4:25 (1:19:06)
14-159
5:02 (1:24:08)
15-161
1:50 (1:25:58)
Finish
0:36 (1:26:34)
 
39.
STEWART Matthew * Jeune * 1:26:44
1-170
2:33 (2:33)
2-166
7:44 (10:17)
3-164
2:01 (12:18)
4-163
7:03 (19:21)
5-153
4:02 (23:23)
6-154
2:05 (25:28)
7-146
6:47 (32:15)
8-147
4:53 (37:08)
9-142
24:48 (1:01:56)
10-141
3:06 (1:05:02)
11-148
10:02 (1:15:04)
12-151
3:19 (1:18:23)
13-157
3:10 (1:21:33)
14-159
3:32 (1:25:05)
15-161
1:22 (1:26:27)
Finish
0:17 (1:26:44)
 
40.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:26:50
1-170
2:10 (2:10)
2-166
7:19 (9:29)
3-164
1:13 (10:42)
4-163
3:24 (14:06)
5-153
2:51 (16:57)
6-154
2:14 (19:11)
7-146
7:31 (26:42)
8-147
4:34 (31:16)
9-142
7:24 (38:40)
10-141
4:24 (43:04)
11-148
19:37 (1:02:41)
12-151
9:47 (1:12:28)
13-157
5:43 (1:18:11)
14-159
4:43 (1:22:54)
15-161
3:27 (1:26:21)
Finish
0:29 (1:26:50)
 
41.
BASTIEN Jérémie * H Senior * 1:31:47
1-170
7:04 (7:04)
2-166
21:36 (28:40)
3-164
3:09 (31:49)
4-163
10:23 (42:12)
5-153
1:53 (44:05)
6-154
4:03 (48:08)
7-146
5:53 (54:01)
8-147
6:48 (1:00:49)
9-142
4:14 (1:05:03)
10-141
3:02 (1:08:05)
11-148
9:02 (1:17:07)
12-151
4:16 (1:21:23)
13-157
4:10 (1:25:33)
14-159
3:58 (1:29:31)
15-161
1:02 (1:30:33)
Finish
1:14 (1:31:47)
 
42.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:32:29
1-170
3:23 (3:23)
2-166
10:02 (13:25)
3-164
2:23 (15:48)
4-163
3:13 (19:01)
5-153
5:43 (24:44)
6-154
4:20 (29:04)
7-146
8:08 (37:12)
8-147
5:03 (42:15)
9-142
6:07 (48:22)
10-141
7:28 (55:50)
11-148
16:42 (1:12:32)
12-151
5:10 (1:17:42)
13-157
5:43 (1:23:25)
14-159
7:01 (1:30:26)
15-161
1:26 (1:31:52)
Finish
0:37 (1:32:29)
 
43.
SENESCAL Sandrine REVERTE Daniel * Equipe * 1:32:45
1-170
2:22 (2:22)
2-166
12:11 (14:33)
3-164
2:00 (16:33)
4-163
4:01 (20:34)
5-153
5:16 (25:50)
6-154
5:04 (30:54)
7-146
10:16 (41:10)
8-147
4:13 (45:23)
9-142
16:58 (1:02:21)
10-141
3:28 (1:05:49)
11-148
11:17 (1:17:06)
12-151
4:55 (1:22:01)
13-157
3:36 (1:25:37)
14-159
5:16 (1:30:53)
15-161
1:23 (1:32:16)
Finish
0:29 (1:32:45)
 
44.
LOUREIRO Adrian et Sergio * Equipe * 1:34:15
1-170
5:50 (5:50)
2-166
7:59 (13:49)
3-164
5:02 (18:51)
4-163
12:56 (31:47)
5-153
6:04 (37:51)
6-154
3:10 (41:01)
7-146
7:03 (48:04)
8-147
3:19 (51:23)
9-142
6:57 (58:20)
10-141
4:05 (1:02:25)
11-148
17:17 (1:19:42)
12-151
4:13 (1:23:55)
13-157
4:15 (1:28:10)
14-159
5:02 (1:33:12)
15-161
0:44 (1:33:56)
Finish
0:19 (1:34:15)
 
45.
HALASSI Wissam * H Senior * 1:35:32
1-170
2:19 (2:19)
2-166
5:36 (7:55)
3-164
3:28 (11:23)
4-163
9:30 (20:53)
5-153
2:19 (23:12)
6-154
2:40 (25:52)
7-146
8:18 (34:10)
8-147
6:47 (40:57)
9-142
7:11 (48:08)
10-141
3:31 (51:39)
11-148
13:43 (1:05:22)
12-151
3:19 (1:08:41)
13-157
2:32 (1:11:13)
14-159
20:18 (1:31:31)
15-161
3:20 (1:34:51)
Finish
0:41 (1:35:32)
 
46.
COQUIN Nathalie * D Senior * 1:39:03
1-170
3:45 (3:45)
2-166
13:57 (17:42)
3-164
3:58 (21:40)
4-163
3:52 (25:32)
5-153
4:16 (29:48)
6-154
7:03 (36:51)
7-146
8:19 (45:10)
8-147
5:09 (50:19)
9-142
6:54 (57:13)
10-141
5:50 (1:03:03)
11-148
19:24 (1:22:27)
12-151
4:45 (1:27:12)
13-157
4:51 (1:32:03)
14-159
4:33 (1:36:36)
15-161
1:56 (1:38:32)
Finish
0:31 (1:39:03)
 
47.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:41:06
1-170
3:47 (3:47)
2-166
15:22 (19:09)
3-164
2:28 (21:37)
4-163
7:44 (29:21)
5-153
3:34 (32:55)
6-154
3:56 (36:51)
7-146
9:19 (46:10)
8-147
6:12 (52:22)
9-142
6:23 (58:45)
10-141
5:16 (1:04:01)
11-148
14:11 (1:18:12)
12-151
8:05 (1:26:17)
13-157
4:17 (1:30:34)
14-159
8:42 (1:39:16)
15-161
1:20 (1:40:36)
Finish
0:30 (1:41:06)
 
48.
PERNOT Estelle BOUCLY Olivier * Equipe * 1:48:48
1-170
3:34 (3:34)
2-166
11:17 (14:51)
3-164
9:22 (24:13)
4-163
8:35 (32:48)
5-153
3:27 (36:15)
6-154
3:25 (39:40)
7-146
7:54 (47:34)
8-147
5:40 (53:14)
9-142
10:47 (1:04:01)
10-141
4:30 (1:08:31)
11-148
16:44 (1:25:15)
12-151
7:47 (1:33:02)
13-157
4:29 (1:37:31)
14-159
7:16 (1:44:47)
15-161
3:22 (1:48:09)
Finish
0:39 (1:48:48)
 
49.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella * D Senior * 1:59:58
1-170
4:35 (4:35)
2-166
14:02 (18:37)
3-164
12:28 (31:05)
4-163
8:40 (39:45)
5-153
4:16 (44:01)
6-154
4:47 (48:48)
7-146
12:07 (1:00:55)
8-147
5:27 (1:06:22)
9-142
9:05 (1:15:27)
10-141
6:15 (1:21:42)
11-148
15:58 (1:37:40)
12-151
6:01 (1:43:41)
13-157
5:23 (1:49:04)
14-159
7:05 (1:56:09)
15-161
3:06 (1:59:15)
Finish
0:43 (1:59:58)
 
50.
GOURRAT Agathe NGUYEN Kim * Equipe * 2:01:15
1-170
4:35 (4:35)
2-166
19:24 (23:59)
3-164
1:12 (25:11)
4-163
11:21 (36:32)
5-153
4:41 (41:13)
6-154
4:28 (45:41)
7-146
11:12 (56:53)
8-147
3:44 (1:00:37)
9-142
5:22 (1:05:59)
10-141
4:34 (1:10:33)
11-148
17:17 (1:27:50)
12-151
6:15 (1:34:05)
13-157
5:19 (1:39:24)
14-159
20:10 (1:59:34)
15-161
1:13 (2:00:47)
Finish
0:28 (2:01:15)
 
51.
BARCELO Beatrice * D Senior * 2:20:17
1-170
3:21 (3:21)
2-166
22:55 (26:16)
3-164
3:17 (29:33)
4-163
15:33 (45:06)
5-153
5:44 (50:50)
6-154
4:27 (55:17)
7-146
11:14 (1:06:31)
8-147
3:59 (1:10:30)
9-142
34:26 (1:44:56)
10-141
4:17 (1:49:13)
11-148
10:28 (1:59:41)
12-151
4:21 (2:04:02)
13-157
5:22 (2:09:24)
14-159
7:36 (2:17:00)
15-161
2:40 (2:19:40)
Finish
0:37 (2:20:17)
 
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * MP
1-170
2:23 (2:23)
2-166
22:45 (25:08)
3-164
20:24 (45:32)
4-163
3:11 (48:43)
5-153
4:53 (53:36)
6-154
– (–)
7-146
– (58:26)
8-147
– (–)
9-142
– (1:11:38)
10-141
4:02 (1:15:40)
11-148
11:55 (1:27:35)
12-151
6:06 (1:33:41)
13-157
6:22 (1:40:03)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:52:45)
 
BELLE Clémence * D Senior * MP
1-170
2:46 (2:46)
2-166
8:57 (11:43)
3-164
2:00 (13:43)
4-163
3:12 (16:55)
5-153
21:30 (38:25)
6-154
4:25 (42:50)
7-146
8:48 (51:38)
8-147
3:55 (55:33)
9-142
– (–)
10-141
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:13:13)
 
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * H Senior * MP
1-170
1:17 (1:17)
2-166
4:02 (5:19)
3-164
6:49 (12:08)
4-163
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-154
– (–)
7-146
– (–)
8-147
– (–)
9-142
– (–)
10-141
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (56:41)
 
EININGER Celine * D Senior * MP
1-170
1:57 (1:57)
2-166
6:27 (8:24)
3-164
1:24 (9:48)
4-163
3:04 (12:52)
5-153
– (–)
6-154
– (16:53)
7-146
5:32 (22:25)
8-147
5:10 (27:35)
9-142
4:32 (32:07)
10-141
3:00 (35:07)
11-148
10:55 (46:02)
12-151
3:46 (49:48)
13-157
2:42 (52:30)
14-159
3:17 (55:47)
15-161
0:59 (56:46)
Finish
0:22 (57:08)
 
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole MARTINEZ Maria josé * Equipe * MP
1-170
5:44 (5:44)
2-166
10:42 (16:26)
3-164
13:07 (29:33)
4-163
5:40 (35:13)
5-153
5:32 (40:45)
6-154
4:29 (45:14)
7-146
10:29 (55:43)
8-147
5:57 (1:01:40)
9-142
13:15 (1:14:55)
10-141
3:51 (1:18:46)
11-148
11:59 (1:30:45)
12-151
6:34 (1:37:19)
13-157
5:44 (1:43:03)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:55:37)
 
GIROLLET Yves * H Senior * MP
1-170
2:37 (2:37)
2-166
12:48 (15:25)
3-164
1:42 (17:07)
4-163
3:31 (20:38)
5-153
2:45 (23:23)
6-154
2:34 (25:57)
7-146
5:34 (31:31)
8-147
3:05 (34:36)
9-142
4:14 (38:50)
10-141
3:18 (42:08)
11-148
11:21 (53:29)
12-151
3:28 (56:57)
13-157
3:32 (1:00:29)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (1:04:34)
Finish
0:21 (1:04:55)
 
GRIVET-SEYVE Nathalie MERCIER Isabelle * Equipe * MP
1-170
3:11 (3:11)
2-166
– (–)
3-164
– (33:29)
4-163
4:56 (38:25)
5-153
4:25 (42:50)
6-154
5:00 (47:50)
7-146
16:53 (1:04:43)
8-147
9:31 (1:14:14)
9-142
8:45 (1:22:59)
10-141
5:45 (1:28:44)
11-148
13:53 (1:42:37)
12-151
5:04 (1:47:41)
13-157
4:51 (1:52:32)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (2:04:27)
 
MAECHLING Victoire * Jeune * MP
1-170
– (–)
2-166
– (–)
3-164
– (15:45)
4-163
10:37 (26:22)
5-153
28:47 (55:09)
6-154
– (–)
7-146
– (–)
8-147
– (–)
9-142
– (1:06:12)
10-141
3:45 (1:09:57)
11-148
10:36 (1:20:33)
12-151
3:47 (1:24:20)
13-157
6:27 (1:30:47)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (1:43:57)
Finish
0:26 (1:44:23)
 
 
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * MP
1-170
1:53 (1:53)
2-166
6:03 (7:56)
3-164
1:30 (9:26)
4-163
– (–)
5-153
– (–)
6-154
– (–)
7-146
– (27:43)
8-147
5:06 (32:49)
9-142
6:48 (39:37)
10-141
6:53 (46:30)
11-148
14:17 (1:00:47)
12-151
5:25 (1:06:12)
13-157
4:15 (1:10:27)
14-159
4:20 (1:14:47)
15-161
3:14 (1:18:01)
Finish
0:31 (1:18:32)
 
SCHMITZER Elodie * D Senior * MP
1-170
3:11 (3:11)
2-166
6:42 (9:53)
3-164
3:00 (12:53)
4-163
4:35 (17:28)
5-153
2:55 (20:23)
6-154
5:45 (26:08)
7-146
7:16 (33:24)
8-147
3:01 (36:25)
9-142
4:46 (41:11)
10-141
4:29 (45:40)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:47:03)
 
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * MP
1-170
4:03 (4:03)
2-166
22:48 (26:51)
3-164
5:36 (32:27)
4-163
3:26 (35:53)
5-153
3:09 (39:02)
6-154
6:15 (45:17)
7-146
7:55 (53:12)
8-147
5:57 (59:09)
9-142
13:36 (1:12:45)
10-141
4:12 (1:16:57)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:34:16)
 
TARQUINI Enio et Edith * Equipe * MP
1-170
5:41 (5:41)
2-166
14:05 (19:46)
3-164
12:27 (32:13)
4-163
8:39 (40:52)
5-153
3:55 (44:47)
6-154
4:54 (49:41)
7-146
12:05 (1:01:46)
8-147
5:39 (1:07:25)
9-142
8:55 (1:16:20)
10-141
6:29 (1:22:49)
11-148
16:17 (1:39:06)
12-151
6:08 (1:45:14)
13-157
4:48 (1:50:02)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (2:00:05)
Finish
0:55 (2:01:00)
 
THOMAS Owen et Leo * Equipe * MP
1-170
2:11 (2:11)
2-166
13:25 (15:36)
3-164
2:29 (18:05)
4-163
7:31 (25:36)
5-153
3:04 (28:40)
6-154
5:27 (34:07)
7-146
9:02 (43:09)
8-147
– (–)
9-142
– (53:18)
10-141
3:19 (56:37)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (1:04:07)
 
BOURDON Hervé DURBAN Dominique * Equipe * DNF
1-170
3:43 (3:43)
2-166
11:17 (15:00)
3-164
20:18 (35:18)
4-163
3:55 (39:13)
5-153
10:26 (49:39)
6-154
2:57 (52:36)
7-146
14:59 (1:07:35)
8-147
32:44 (1:40:19)
9-142
10:54 (1:51:13)
10-141
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-151
– (–)
13-157
– (–)
14-159
– (–)
15-161
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
Circuit Bleu
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 16:24
1-162
1:23 (1:23)
2-167
0:56 (2:19)
3-172
1:50 (4:09)
4-149
1:32 (5:41)
5-150
2:31 (8:12)
6-143
3:04 (11:16)
7-157
1:40 (12:56)
8-168
1:37 (14:33)
9-160
1:08 (15:41)
10-161
0:23 (16:04)
Finish
0:20 (16:24)
 
 
2.
JORDAN Esteban et Loris * Equipe * 20:59
1-162
2:34 (2:34)
2-167
1:22 (3:56)
3-172
2:16 (6:12)
4-149
1:46 (7:58)
5-150
2:43 (10:41)
6-143
3:51 (14:32)
7-157
2:37 (17:09)
8-168
1:59 (19:08)
9-160
1:06 (20:14)
10-161
0:29 (20:43)
Finish
0:16 (20:59)
 
 
3.
TABET Tom et Samuel * Equipe * 21:30
1-162
2:03 (2:03)
2-167
1:07 (3:10)
3-172
2:00 (5:10)
4-149
2:12 (7:22)
5-150
2:42 (10:04)
6-143
4:02 (14:06)
7-157
3:01 (17:07)
8-168
2:14 (19:21)
9-160
1:25 (20:46)
10-161
0:25 (21:11)
Finish
0:19 (21:30)
 
 
4.
DUCHANGE Axel * Jeune * 21:41
1-162
1:37 (1:37)
2-167
1:14 (2:51)
3-172
1:58 (4:49)
4-149
1:38 (6:27)
5-150
3:17 (9:44)
6-143
4:17 (14:01)
7-157
1:45 (15:46)
8-168
1:43 (17:29)
9-160
2:10 (19:39)
10-161
1:32 (21:11)
Finish
0:30 (21:41)
 
 
5.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 23:33
1-162
1:59 (1:59)
2-167
1:19 (3:18)
3-172
2:15 (5:33)
4-149
1:10 (6:43)
5-150
3:06 (9:49)
6-143
7:00 (16:49)
7-157
2:22 (19:11)
8-168
2:29 (21:40)
9-160
1:02 (22:42)
10-161
0:33 (23:15)
Finish
0:18 (23:33)
 
6.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 23:37
1-162
1:35 (1:35)
2-167
1:07 (2:42)
3-172
1:56 (4:38)
4-149
1:12 (5:50)
5-150
5:48 (11:38)
6-143
3:46 (15:24)
7-157
2:00 (17:24)
8-168
2:12 (19:36)
9-160
3:24 (23:00)
10-161
0:16 (23:16)
Finish
0:21 (23:37)
 
 
7.
LOUREIRO Emma TRANNOY Manon * Equipe * 23:56
1-162
1:17 (1:17)
2-167
1:03 (2:20)
3-172
1:43 (4:03)
4-149
1:18 (5:21)
5-150
7:02 (12:23)
6-143
4:50 (17:13)
7-157
2:25 (19:38)
8-168
1:53 (21:31)
9-160
1:05 (22:36)
10-161
0:57 (23:33)
Finish
0:23 (23:56)
 
 
8.
BACQUET Juliette * Jeune * 28:19
1-162
2:36 (2:36)
2-167
1:25 (4:01)
3-172
2:06 (6:07)
4-149
1:23 (7:30)
5-150
3:54 (11:24)
6-143
4:55 (16:19)
7-157
5:01 (21:20)
8-168
2:17 (23:37)
9-160
3:57 (27:34)
10-161
0:24 (27:58)
Finish
0:21 (28:19)
 
 
9.
HEBANT Axel * Jeune * 29:18
1-162
2:10 (2:10)
2-167
1:11 (3:21)
3-172
4:13 (7:34)
4-149
1:40 (9:14)
5-150
4:42 (13:56)
6-143
4:38 (18:34)
7-157
3:54 (22:28)
8-168
3:01 (25:29)
9-160
2:35 (28:04)
10-161
0:56 (29:00)
Finish
0:18 (29:18)
 
10.
WARDLE Olivia * Jeune * 30:18
1-162
2:09 (2:09)
2-167
1:15 (3:24)
3-172
4:10 (7:34)
4-149
1:41 (9:15)
5-150
4:32 (13:47)
6-143
5:00 (18:47)
7-157
3:35 (22:22)
8-168
3:37 (25:59)
9-160
2:25 (28:24)
10-161
1:23 (29:47)
Finish
0:31 (30:18)
 
 
11.
FRATICELLI Julien Célia et Elisa * Equipe * 31:27
1-162
2:54 (2:54)
2-167
1:47 (4:41)
3-172
3:19 (8:00)
4-149
2:14 (10:14)
5-150
3:43 (13:57)
6-143
5:53 (19:50)
7-157
3:10 (23:00)
8-168
3:08 (26:08)
9-160
2:34 (28:42)
10-161
2:17 (30:59)
Finish
0:28 (31:27)
 
 
12.
DAVER Margot et Sébastien * Equipe * 31:28
1-162
1:53 (1:53)
2-167
1:33 (3:26)
3-172
2:52 (6:18)
4-149
1:41 (7:59)
5-150
5:16 (13:15)
6-143
6:31 (19:46)
7-157
3:58 (23:44)
8-168
3:00 (26:44)
9-160
2:00 (28:44)
10-161
1:47 (30:31)
Finish
0:57 (31:28)
 
 
13.
GENERAUX Adeline * D Senior * 33:41
1-162
2:56 (2:56)
2-167
1:47 (4:43)
3-172
3:37 (8:20)
4-149
2:31 (10:51)
5-150
4:41 (15:32)
6-143
5:45 (21:17)
7-157
3:20 (24:37)
8-168
3:56 (28:33)
9-160
3:16 (31:49)
10-161
1:07 (32:56)
Finish
0:45 (33:41)
 
14.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 35:39
1-162
1:47 (1:47)
2-167
1:15 (3:02)
3-172
2:41 (5:43)
4-149
1:16 (6:59)
5-150
3:18 (10:17)
6-143
16:43 (27:00)
7-157
2:15 (29:15)
8-168
2:32 (31:47)
9-160
1:39 (33:26)
10-161
1:54 (35:20)
Finish
0:19 (35:39)
 
15.
GUETIN Valentin * Jeune * 35:57
1-162
2:02 (2:02)
2-167
1:14 (3:16)
3-172
2:05 (5:21)
4-149
3:29 (8:50)
5-150
11:44 (20:34)
6-143
5:22 (25:56)
7-157
3:08 (29:04)
8-168
2:00 (31:04)
9-160
4:19 (35:23)
10-161
0:17 (35:40)
Finish
0:17 (35:57)
 
16.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 36:07
1-162
3:10 (3:10)
2-167
1:19 (4:29)
3-172
2:12 (6:41)
4-149
1:46 (8:27)
5-150
3:16 (11:43)
6-143
12:04 (23:47)
7-157
4:31 (28:18)
8-168
2:56 (31:14)
9-160
1:58 (33:12)
10-161
2:25 (35:37)
Finish
0:30 (36:07)
 
17.
VIEILLARD-BARON Alexandre * Jeune * 37:25
1-162
4:18 (4:18)
2-167
1:38 (5:56)
3-172
3:59 (9:55)
4-149
2:42 (12:37)
5-150
5:37 (18:14)
6-143
6:38 (24:52)
7-157
4:10 (29:02)
8-168
3:46 (32:48)
9-160
2:44 (35:32)
10-161
1:17 (36:49)
Finish
0:36 (37:25)
 
 
18.
THOMAS Fiona * D Senior * 38:07
1-162
3:34 (3:34)
2-167
1:55 (5:29)
3-172
4:14 (9:43)
4-149
2:46 (12:29)
5-150
4:55 (17:24)
6-143
5:20 (22:44)
7-157
5:02 (27:46)
8-168
4:27 (32:13)
9-160
4:47 (37:00)
10-161
0:26 (37:26)
Finish
0:41 (38:07)
 
 
19.
GERMOND Margot FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Delia * Equipe * 39:05
1-162
1:34 (1:34)
2-167
1:20 (2:54)
3-172
3:57 (6:51)
4-149
3:05 (9:56)
5-150
4:44 (14:40)
6-143
11:43 (26:23)
7-157
3:46 (30:09)
8-168
4:41 (34:50)
9-160
2:30 (37:20)
10-161
0:56 (38:16)
Finish
0:49 (39:05)
 
 
20.
LAFENETRE Cédric et Jean-Luc * Equipe * 40:58
1-162
3:42 (3:42)
2-167
2:03 (5:45)
3-172
3:23 (9:08)
4-149
3:41 (12:49)
5-150
7:30 (20:19)
6-143
6:23 (26:42)
7-157
4:49 (31:31)
8-168
5:01 (36:32)
9-160
2:58 (39:30)
10-161
0:50 (40:20)
Finish
0:38 (40:58)
 
 
21.
MARTY Lulubelle * Jeune * 41:19
1-162
5:09 (5:09)
2-167
1:38 (6:47)
3-172
2:40 (9:27)
4-149
2:09 (11:36)
5-150
7:43 (19:19)
6-143
8:47 (28:06)
7-157
6:09 (34:15)
8-168
2:45 (37:00)
9-160
2:15 (39:15)
10-161
1:30 (40:45)
Finish
0:34 (41:19)
 
 
22.
THERON Dominique * H Senior * 42:14
1-162
2:55 (2:55)
2-167
2:12 (5:07)
3-172
4:41 (9:48)
4-149
3:05 (12:53)
5-150
5:27 (18:20)
6-143
7:01 (25:21)
7-157
5:40 (31:01)
8-168
5:08 (36:09)
9-160
2:56 (39:05)
10-161
2:15 (41:20)
Finish
0:54 (42:14)
 
 
23.
LARGITTE Erell * Jeune * 42:45
1-162
4:39 (4:39)
2-167
1:56 (6:35)
3-172
4:37 (11:12)
4-149
2:33 (13:45)
5-150
8:55 (22:40)
6-143
6:30 (29:10)
7-157
6:00 (35:10)
8-168
4:01 (39:11)
9-160
2:11 (41:22)
10-161
0:41 (42:03)
Finish
0:42 (42:45)
 
 
24.
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS Lola Julia et Marcos * Equipe * 45:30
1-162
6:57 (6:57)
2-167
1:40 (8:37)
3-172
10:26 (19:03)
4-149
2:15 (21:18)
5-150
7:39 (28:57)
6-143
6:41 (35:38)
7-157
3:47 (39:25)
8-168
2:52 (42:17)
9-160
2:04 (44:21)
10-161
0:41 (45:02)
Finish
0:28 (45:30)
 
 
25.
CHOUILLOU Calie et Thao * Equipe * 48:41
1-162
4:39 (4:39)
2-167
2:25 (7:04)
3-172
3:56 (11:00)
4-149
6:15 (17:15)
5-150
9:23 (26:38)
6-143
9:04 (35:42)
7-157
5:06 (40:48)
8-168
3:51 (44:39)
9-160
2:45 (47:24)
10-161
0:53 (48:17)
Finish
0:24 (48:41)
 
26.
GALTIER Lucinda * Jeune * 48:46
1-162
2:47 (2:47)
2-167
1:13 (4:00)
3-172
4:16 (8:16)
4-149
15:32 (23:48)
5-150
2:34 (26:22)
6-143
3:54 (30:16)
7-157
8:22 (38:38)
8-168
6:06 (44:44)
9-160
3:09 (47:53)
10-161
0:19 (48:12)
Finish
0:34 (48:46)
 
 
27.
GRIVET-SEYVE Louis Tom et Sandrine * Equipe * 50:47
1-162
3:43 (3:43)
2-167
2:09 (5:52)
3-172
5:37 (11:29)
4-149
3:31 (15:00)
5-150
11:05 (26:05)
6-143
9:13 (35:18)
7-157
5:32 (40:50)
8-168
4:07 (44:57)
9-160
3:05 (48:02)
10-161
1:37 (49:39)
Finish
1:08 (50:47)
 
 
28.
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra * Equipe * 54:00
1-162
5:23 (5:23)
2-167
2:03 (7:26)
3-172
5:26 (12:52)
4-149
2:29 (15:21)
5-150
10:39 (26:00)
6-143
8:29 (34:29)
7-157
6:09 (40:38)
8-168
5:20 (45:58)
9-160
4:09 (50:07)
10-161
3:07 (53:14)
Finish
0:46 (54:00)
 
 
29.
EININGER Camille * Jeune * 1:04:18
1-162
28:35 (28:35)
2-167
1:17 (29:52)
3-172
3:02 (32:54)
4-149
1:46 (34:40)
5-150
3:16 (37:56)
6-143
16:17 (54:13)
7-157
3:27 (57:40)
8-168
3:40 (1:01:20)
9-160
1:44 (1:03:04)
10-161
0:40 (1:03:44)
Finish
0:34 (1:04:18)
 
BRETTE Anaïk et Stéphane * Equipe * MP
1-162
3:25 (3:25)
2-167
1:26 (4:51)
3-172
8:42 (13:33)
4-149
– (–)
5-150
– (–)
6-143
– (18:38)
7-157
6:19 (24:57)
8-168
2:38 (27:35)
9-160
2:04 (29:39)
10-161
1:38 (31:17)
Finish
0:23 (31:40)
 

Created by MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 20/06/2018 09:30:27