Resultats Par Circuit – COTour 2018 Etape 4 Darbousson

2018-06-19

Circuit Jaune Long

4575 M
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:07
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:12
3.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:29
4.
SOGNO Martin
H Senior
ACA Aix en Provence
50:45
5.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
H Senior
PassOrientation
51:38
6.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:27
7.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:37
8.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
PassOrientation
54:20
9.
QUEVAL Charles-Hubert
H Senior
5907HF T.A.D.
54:55
10.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
PassOrientation
57:54
11.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:21
12.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:16
13.
JONOT Baptiste
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:45
14.
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:52
15.
TEYSSIER Remi
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:01:17
16.
BRUNON Natache GIAFFERRI Nicolas
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:01:24
17.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:01:30
18.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:39
19.
CORTESOGNO David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:41
20.
DE ABREU Daniel
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:01:48
21.
MAURICE Benjamin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:02
22.
LANGEARD Vincent
HSenior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:22
23.
SARRAT Christophe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:28
24.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:15
25.
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:06:03
26.
MARTY Zoé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:19
27.
CARRE Pauline
D Senior
5907HF T.A.D.
1:06:38
28.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:52
29.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:13
30.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:29
31.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:08:51
32.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:15
33.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:35
34.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:05
35.
STEWART Ludovic
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:39
36.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:11:09
37.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:13:30
38.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:30
39.
DELLANDREA Brice
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:14:44
40.
HUGUES Valentin
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:15:03
41.
MONNEREAU Julien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:17:27
42.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:45
43.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:18
44.
KARHUNEN Mikko
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:19:44
45.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:51
46.
FUGER Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:23
47.
SARRAT Camille
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:14
48.
RIOU Francois et VONARBOURG Maud
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:24:01
49.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:24:54
50.
DEBIOL Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:47
51.
BESSON Christine
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:32:19
52.
MARKARIAN Laurent
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:38:36
53.
DUCROS Charles
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:39:47
54.
AUQUIER Kevin
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:40:12
55.
AASERUD Mia SAMOZINO Marie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:40:20
56.
CAPON Benoist
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:42:09
57.
PETZOLD André DEGUIGNET Ghislaine
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:45:14
58.
GOURVèS François-xavier
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:53:12
59.
VIGNOT Benoit
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:53:32
60.
PAGES Nicolas DREAN Sophie
Equipe
PassOrientation
2:01:40
61.
BERGOIN Raymond
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:11
 
AZOUZ Nadia MCCANN Michelle
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
DE POORTER Sébastien
H Senior
5909HF CapOnord
MP
 
GUETIN Francois
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
HUGUES Pascal
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
REDORTA Sergi
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
REGNAULT David
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
WACRENIER Adrien
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP

Circuit Jaune

3825 M
1.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime
H Senior
PassOrientation
42:51
2.
NAHON Ethan
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
52:05
3.
BACQUET Alexis
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
52:18
4.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
PassOrientation
53:28
5.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:20
6.
CORDOLIANI Paul
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
54:32
7.
FRAU Rémy
H Senior
PassOrientation
56:02
8.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:10
9.
PERUGINI Mathieu
H Senior
PassOrientation
56:33
10.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:49
11.
MAZAN Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:10
12.
HRDLICKOVA Ludmila
D Senior
PassOrientation
59:18
13.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:02
14.
LOPEZ Florence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:24
15.
GANDY Didier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:25
16.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:55
17.
AYNIE Henri
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:05:03
18.
RICHAUD Alain
HSenior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:57
19.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:24
20.
COQUIN Daniel
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:09:30
21.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:49
22.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:38
23.
WANERT Loic SUE Julie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:11:26
24.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:41
25.
VINK Guillaume
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:54
26.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:31
27.
SIMON Laure GONNEAUD Matthieu
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:13:24
28.
BACQUE George
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:14:09
29.
BOURGEACQ Pauline
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:31
30.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:06
31.
POMOGIER Sebastien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:15:51
32.
PIERRON Nadège
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:02
33.
DABIN Stephane BRUNET Marie-line
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:26
34.
CAPITANI Thibaud
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:19:19
35.
DESCHAMPS Michel et Louna
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:19:58
36.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:56
37.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:22:59
38.
GERMOND Nino FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:34
39.
STEWART Matthew
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:26:44
40.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:50
41.
BASTIEN Jérémie
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:31:47
42.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:29
43.
SENESCAL Sandrine REVERTE Daniel
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:32:45
44.
LOUREIRO Adrian et Sergio
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:15
45.
HALASSI Wissam
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:35:32
46.
COQUIN Nathalie
D Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:39:03
47.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:41:06
48.
PERNOT Estelle BOUCLY Olivier
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:48:48
49.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:59:58
50.
GOURRAT Agathe NGUYEN Kim
Equipe
PassOrientation
2:01:15
51.
BARCELO Beatrice
D Senior
PassOrientation
2:20:17
 
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
BELLE Clémence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
DESSAUVAGES Nathan
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole MARTINEZ Maria josé
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
GIROLLET Yves
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
GRIVET-SEYVE Nathalie MERCIER Isabelle
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
MAECHLING Victoire
Jeune
PassOrientation
MP
 
NAHON Eolia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
SCHMITZER Elodie
D Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
TARQUINI Enio et Edith
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
THOMAS Owen et Leo
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
BOURDON Hervé DURBAN Dominique
Equipe
PassOrientation
DNF

Circuit Bleu

1.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
16:24
2.
JORDAN Esteban et Loris
Equipe
PassOrientation
20:59
3.
TABET Tom et Samuel
Equipe
PassOrientation
21:30
4.
DUCHANGE Axel
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
21:41
5.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
23:33
6.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
23:37
7.
LOUREIRO Emma TRANNOY Manon
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
23:56
8.
BACQUET Juliette
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
28:19
9.
HEBANT Axel
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
29:18
10.
WARDLE Olivia
Jeune
PassOrientation
30:18
11.
FRATICELLI Julien Célia et Elisa
Equipe
PassOrientation
31:27
12.
DAVER Margot et Sébastien
Equipe
PassOrientation
31:28
13.
GENERAUX Adeline
D Senior
PassOrientation
33:41
14.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
35:39
15.
GUETIN Valentin
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
35:57
16.
CHOUILLOU Malou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
36:07
17.
VIEILLARD-BARON Alexandre
Jeune
PassOrientation
37:25
18.
THOMAS Fiona
D Senior
PassOrientation
38:07
19.
GERMOND Margot FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Delia
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
39:05
20.
LAFENETRE Cédric et Jean-Luc
Equipe
PassOrientation
40:58
21.
MARTY Lulubelle
Jeune
PassOrientation
41:19
22.
THERON Dominique
H Senior
PassOrientation
42:14
23.
LARGITTE Erell
Jeune
PassOrientation
42:45
24.
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS Lola Julia et Marcos
Equipe
PassOrientation
45:30
25.
CHOUILLOU Calie et Thao
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
48:41
26.
GALTIER Lucinda
Jeune
PassOrientation
48:46
27.
GRIVET-SEYVE Louis Tom et Sandrine
Equipe
PassOrientation
50:47
28.
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
54:00
29.
EININGER Camille
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:18
 
BRETTE Anaïk et Stéphane
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP

Created by MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 20/06/2018 09:30:00