Résultats Avec Temps Intermediaires

COTour2018 Etape3 Brague – 2018-06-12

Circuit Jaune Long
 
1.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 36:50
1-157
3:32 (3:32)
2-153
2:05 (5:37)
3-148
0:44 (6:21)
4-147
1:52 (8:13)
5-150
1:28 (9:41)
6-152
1:19 (11:00)
7-144
1:28 (12:28)
8-142
2:43 (15:11)
9-141
1:00 (16:11)
10-145
4:53 (21:04)
11-149
0:58 (22:02)
12-156
1:41 (23:43)
13-159
0:48 (24:31)
14-161
0:56 (25:27)
15-165
1:09 (26:36)
16-166
1:09 (27:45)
17-164
2:06 (29:51)
18-155
2:27 (32:18)
19-163
2:22 (34:40)
20-171
1:36 (36:16)
Finish
0:34 (36:50)
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 37:25
1-157
3:37 (3:37)
2-153
2:20 (5:57)
3-148
0:45 (6:42)
4-147
2:17 (8:59)
5-150
1:12 (10:11)
6-152
1:15 (11:26)
7-144
2:00 (13:26)
8-142
2:52 (16:18)
9-141
0:53 (17:11)
10-145
4:03 (21:14)
11-149
0:53 (22:07)
12-156
1:42 (23:49)
13-159
0:47 (24:36)
14-161
0:55 (25:31)
15-165
1:12 (26:43)
16-166
1:14 (27:57)
17-164
2:08 (30:05)
18-155
2:19 (32:24)
19-163
2:23 (34:47)
20-171
1:53 (36:40)
Finish
0:45 (37:25)
 
3.
SOGNO Martin * H Senior * 41:10
1-157
3:51 (3:51)
2-153
2:14 (6:05)
3-148
0:47 (6:52)
4-147
1:55 (8:47)
5-150
1:05 (9:52)
6-152
1:16 (11:08)
7-144
1:38 (12:46)
8-142
3:13 (15:59)
9-141
1:03 (17:02)
10-145
4:26 (21:28)
11-149
0:50 (22:18)
12-156
1:56 (24:14)
13-159
0:51 (25:05)
14-161
0:46 (25:51)
15-165
1:38 (27:29)
16-166
1:21 (28:50)
17-164
3:44 (32:34)
18-155
3:05 (35:39)
19-163
2:27 (38:06)
20-171
2:28 (40:34)
Finish
0:36 (41:10)
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 43:25
1-157
3:55 (3:55)
2-153
2:46 (6:41)
3-148
0:47 (7:28)
4-147
1:57 (9:25)
5-150
1:20 (10:45)
6-152
1:45 (12:30)
7-144
1:37 (14:07)
8-142
2:47 (16:54)
9-141
1:34 (18:28)
10-145
5:12 (23:40)
11-149
1:12 (24:52)
12-156
1:50 (26:42)
13-159
1:05 (27:47)
14-161
1:14 (29:01)
15-165
1:40 (30:41)
16-166
1:09 (31:50)
17-164
3:02 (34:52)
18-155
2:20 (37:12)
19-163
3:32 (40:44)
20-171
2:01 (42:45)
Finish
0:40 (43:25)
 
5.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 43:40
1-157
3:27 (3:27)
2-153
2:17 (5:44)
3-148
0:47 (6:31)
4-147
1:59 (8:30)
5-150
1:36 (10:06)
6-152
1:35 (11:41)
7-144
1:34 (13:15)
8-142
6:58 (20:13)
9-141
2:46 (22:59)
10-145
4:43 (27:42)
11-149
0:58 (28:40)
12-156
1:39 (30:19)
13-159
0:57 (31:16)
14-161
0:48 (32:04)
15-165
1:01 (33:05)
16-166
1:06 (34:11)
17-164
2:16 (36:27)
18-155
2:19 (38:46)
19-163
2:22 (41:08)
20-171
1:58 (43:06)
Finish
0:34 (43:40)
 
6.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 43:58
1-157
3:36 (3:36)
2-153
2:06 (5:42)
3-148
0:59 (6:41)
4-147
2:03 (8:44)
5-150
1:16 (10:00)
6-152
1:19 (11:19)
7-144
3:26 (14:45)
8-142
3:06 (17:51)
9-141
1:09 (19:00)
10-145
5:19 (24:19)
11-149
1:13 (25:32)
12-156
1:50 (27:22)
13-159
0:50 (28:12)
14-161
0:56 (29:08)
15-165
2:10 (31:18)
16-166
1:29 (32:47)
17-164
2:43 (35:30)
18-155
2:52 (38:22)
19-163
3:11 (41:33)
20-171
1:48 (43:21)
Finish
0:37 (43:58)
 
7.
NAHON David * H Senior * 44:13
1-157
3:33 (3:33)
2-153
2:10 (5:43)
3-148
0:45 (6:28)
4-147
2:13 (8:41)
5-150
1:23 (10:04)
6-152
2:22 (12:26)
7-144
3:54 (16:20)
8-142
4:48 (21:08)
9-141
0:56 (22:04)
10-145
3:57 (26:01)
11-149
0:47 (26:48)
12-156
1:42 (28:30)
13-159
0:50 (29:20)
14-161
0:46 (30:06)
15-165
2:01 (32:07)
16-166
1:16 (33:23)
17-164
2:40 (36:03)
18-155
3:39 (39:42)
19-163
2:32 (42:14)
20-171
1:28 (43:42)
Finish
0:31 (44:13)
 
8.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 45:02
1-157
5:41 (5:41)
2-153
2:07 (7:48)
3-148
1:12 (9:00)
4-147
1:57 (10:57)
5-150
1:23 (12:20)
6-152
1:25 (13:45)
7-144
1:49 (15:34)
8-142
2:36 (18:10)
9-141
1:14 (19:24)
10-145
5:13 (24:37)
11-149
1:20 (25:57)
12-156
1:50 (27:47)
13-159
0:54 (28:41)
14-161
0:59 (29:40)
15-165
4:07 (33:47)
16-166
1:17 (35:04)
17-164
2:25 (37:29)
18-155
2:20 (39:49)
19-163
2:53 (42:42)
20-171
1:47 (44:29)
Finish
0:33 (45:02)
 
9.
SARRAT Christophe * H Senior * 46:49
1-157
5:31 (5:31)
2-153
2:21 (7:52)
3-148
1:15 (9:07)
4-147
2:14 (11:21)
5-150
1:19 (12:40)
6-152
1:26 (14:06)
7-144
1:59 (16:05)
8-142
3:31 (19:36)
9-141
1:13 (20:49)
10-145
5:02 (25:51)
11-149
0:54 (26:45)
12-156
2:17 (29:02)
13-159
1:10 (30:12)
14-161
1:22 (31:34)
15-165
1:32 (33:06)
16-166
1:19 (34:25)
17-164
4:00 (38:25)
18-155
2:39 (41:04)
19-163
2:50 (43:54)
20-171
2:16 (46:10)
Finish
0:39 (46:49)
 
10.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 46:58
1-157
3:53 (3:53)
2-153
2:39 (6:32)
3-148
1:00 (7:32)
4-147
2:08 (9:40)
5-150
1:18 (10:58)
6-152
2:08 (13:06)
7-144
3:28 (16:34)
8-142
3:27 (20:01)
9-141
1:17 (21:18)
10-145
4:55 (26:13)
11-149
0:53 (27:06)
12-156
2:00 (29:06)
13-159
1:04 (30:10)
14-161
0:53 (31:03)
15-165
1:48 (32:51)
16-166
1:57 (34:48)
17-164
3:02 (37:50)
18-155
2:56 (40:46)
19-163
3:13 (43:59)
20-171
2:16 (46:15)
Finish
0:43 (46:58)
 
11.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 47:58
1-157
4:10 (4:10)
2-153
2:50 (7:00)
3-148
1:05 (8:05)
4-147
2:53 (10:58)
5-150
1:27 (12:25)
6-152
1:51 (14:16)
7-144
2:22 (16:38)
8-142
3:29 (20:07)
9-141
1:18 (21:25)
10-145
5:17 (26:42)
11-149
1:06 (27:48)
12-156
2:07 (29:55)
13-159
1:10 (31:05)
14-161
1:03 (32:08)
15-165
2:04 (34:12)
16-166
1:28 (35:40)
17-164
3:01 (38:41)
18-155
3:11 (41:52)
19-163
3:05 (44:57)
20-171
2:21 (47:18)
Finish
0:40 (47:58)
 
12.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 50:23
1-157
6:05 (6:05)
2-153
2:33 (8:38)
3-148
1:10 (9:48)
4-147
4:50 (14:38)
5-150
1:13 (15:51)
6-152
1:32 (17:23)
7-144
2:03 (19:26)
8-142
3:21 (22:47)
9-141
1:11 (23:58)
10-145
4:30 (28:28)
11-149
1:09 (29:37)
12-156
2:13 (31:50)
13-159
1:59 (33:49)
14-161
1:34 (35:23)
15-165
2:02 (37:25)
16-166
2:09 (39:34)
17-164
2:57 (42:31)
18-155
2:36 (45:07)
19-163
2:41 (47:48)
20-171
1:59 (49:47)
Finish
0:36 (50:23)
 
13.
TEYSSIER Remi * H Senior * 50:46
1-157
3:33 (3:33)
2-153
2:21 (5:54)
3-148
1:28 (7:22)
4-147
2:09 (9:31)
5-150
1:31 (11:02)
6-152
1:51 (12:53)
7-144
1:52 (14:45)
8-142
4:57 (19:42)
9-141
1:54 (21:36)
10-145
4:34 (26:10)
11-149
0:56 (27:06)
12-156
6:04 (33:10)
13-159
1:27 (34:37)
14-161
1:11 (35:48)
15-165
1:55 (37:43)
16-166
1:28 (39:11)
17-164
4:14 (43:25)
18-155
2:29 (45:54)
19-163
2:46 (48:40)
20-171
1:33 (50:13)
Finish
0:33 (50:46)
 
14.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 50:59
1-157
6:04 (6:04)
2-153
2:58 (9:02)
3-148
1:25 (10:27)
4-147
3:12 (13:39)
5-150
1:42 (15:21)
6-152
2:02 (17:23)
7-144
3:15 (20:38)
8-142
3:43 (24:21)
9-141
1:20 (25:41)
10-145
5:02 (30:43)
11-149
1:08 (31:51)
12-156
2:12 (34:03)
13-159
1:05 (35:08)
14-161
0:49 (35:57)
15-165
1:54 (37:51)
16-166
1:21 (39:12)
17-164
2:48 (42:00)
18-155
2:54 (44:54)
19-163
2:47 (47:41)
20-171
2:39 (50:20)
Finish
0:39 (50:59)
 
15.
DE ABREU Daniel * H Senior * 51:57
1-157
3:31 (3:31)
2-153
2:35 (6:06)
3-148
1:39 (7:45)
4-147
2:05 (9:50)
5-150
1:15 (11:05)
6-152
1:41 (12:46)
7-144
1:52 (14:38)
8-142
10:19 (24:57)
9-141
0:37 (25:34)
10-145
4:35 (30:09)
11-149
1:11 (31:20)
12-156
3:13 (34:33)
13-159
1:37 (36:10)
14-161
1:23 (37:33)
15-165
1:53 (39:26)
16-166
1:12 (40:38)
17-164
2:51 (43:29)
18-155
2:52 (46:21)
19-163
2:36 (48:57)
20-171
2:20 (51:17)
Finish
0:40 (51:57)
 
16.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 52:17
1-157
4:47 (4:47)
2-153
2:25 (7:12)
3-148
1:12 (8:24)
4-147
4:53 (13:17)
5-150
1:10 (14:27)
6-152
4:21 (18:48)
7-144
2:36 (21:24)
8-142
3:23 (24:47)
9-141
5:48 (30:35)
10-145
4:08 (34:43)
11-149
1:03 (35:46)
12-156
1:49 (37:35)
13-159
1:03 (38:38)
14-161
0:56 (39:34)
15-165
1:45 (41:19)
16-166
1:19 (42:38)
17-164
2:17 (44:55)
18-155
2:20 (47:15)
19-163
2:13 (49:28)
20-171
2:11 (51:39)
Finish
0:38 (52:17)
 
17.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H Senior * 53:12
1-157
4:23 (4:23)
2-153
2:40 (7:03)
3-148
1:04 (8:07)
4-147
2:40 (10:47)
5-150
1:35 (12:22)
6-152
2:32 (14:54)
7-144
2:18 (17:12)
8-142
3:11 (20:23)
9-141
1:16 (21:39)
10-145
5:30 (27:09)
11-149
2:22 (29:31)
12-156
2:25 (31:56)
13-159
1:01 (32:57)
14-161
1:49 (34:46)
15-165
1:23 (36:09)
16-166
2:00 (38:09)
17-164
4:30 (42:39)
18-155
2:49 (45:28)
19-163
3:53 (49:21)
20-171
3:03 (52:24)
Finish
0:48 (53:12)
 
18.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 53:26
1-157
4:33 (4:33)
2-153
3:21 (7:54)
3-148
0:51 (8:45)
4-147
2:32 (11:17)
5-150
1:44 (13:01)
6-152
1:45 (14:46)
7-144
1:58 (16:44)
8-142
4:34 (21:18)
9-141
1:23 (22:41)
10-145
8:06 (30:47)
11-149
1:03 (31:50)
12-156
2:26 (34:16)
13-159
1:29 (35:45)
14-161
1:19 (37:04)
15-165
2:21 (39:25)
16-166
1:59 (41:24)
17-164
2:47 (44:11)
18-155
2:59 (47:10)
19-163
2:57 (50:07)
20-171
2:32 (52:39)
Finish
0:47 (53:26)
 
19.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 53:29
1-157
4:37 (4:37)
2-153
2:32 (7:09)
3-148
1:32 (8:41)
4-147
2:24 (11:05)
5-150
1:52 (12:57)
6-152
1:38 (14:35)
7-144
1:50 (16:25)
8-142
4:43 (21:08)
9-141
1:20 (22:28)
10-145
5:37 (28:05)
11-149
2:03 (30:08)
12-156
1:49 (31:57)
13-159
1:29 (33:26)
14-161
1:13 (34:39)
15-165
2:29 (37:08)
16-166
2:19 (39:27)
17-164
2:54 (42:21)
18-155
2:54 (45:15)
19-163
5:42 (50:57)
20-171
1:59 (52:56)
Finish
0:33 (53:29)
 
20.
SOUWEINE Gérald * H Senior * 53:58
1-157
6:22 (6:22)
2-153
2:25 (8:47)
3-148
2:13 (11:00)
4-147
2:37 (13:37)
5-150
1:38 (15:15)
6-152
1:53 (17:08)
7-144
2:08 (19:16)
8-142
4:34 (23:50)
9-141
1:30 (25:20)
10-145
5:50 (31:10)
11-149
1:02 (32:12)
12-156
2:22 (34:34)
13-159
1:01 (35:35)
14-161
2:11 (37:46)
15-165
2:00 (39:46)
16-166
1:27 (41:13)
17-164
3:08 (44:21)
18-155
3:08 (47:29)
19-163
3:16 (50:45)
20-171
2:23 (53:08)
Finish
0:50 (53:58)
 
21.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 54:15
1-157
4:04 (4:04)
2-153
3:07 (7:11)
3-148
1:06 (8:17)
4-147
2:33 (10:50)
5-150
1:37 (12:27)
6-152
1:49 (14:16)
7-144
2:17 (16:33)
8-142
4:33 (21:06)
9-141
2:02 (23:08)
10-145
5:18 (28:26)
11-149
1:41 (30:07)
12-156
2:07 (32:14)
13-159
1:30 (33:44)
14-161
1:13 (34:57)
15-165
4:00 (38:57)
16-166
1:22 (40:19)
17-164
3:13 (43:32)
18-155
3:31 (47:03)
19-163
3:15 (50:18)
20-171
3:12 (53:30)
Finish
0:45 (54:15)
 
22.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 54:49
1-157
4:00 (4:00)
2-153
2:18 (6:18)
3-148
1:29 (7:47)
4-147
2:04 (9:51)
5-150
1:17 (11:08)
6-152
2:53 (14:01)
7-144
3:46 (17:47)
8-142
9:26 (27:13)
9-141
0:43 (27:56)
10-145
4:44 (32:40)
11-149
1:05 (33:45)
12-156
1:54 (35:39)
13-159
1:02 (36:41)
14-161
1:31 (38:12)
15-165
1:29 (39:41)
16-166
1:14 (40:55)
17-164
2:43 (43:38)
18-155
2:51 (46:29)
19-163
3:55 (50:24)
20-171
3:49 (54:13)
Finish
0:36 (54:49)
 
23.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 55:33
1-157
4:00 (4:00)
2-153
2:09 (6:09)
3-148
1:19 (7:28)
4-147
2:49 (10:17)
5-150
1:16 (11:33)
6-152
3:16 (14:49)
7-144
2:03 (16:52)
8-142
2:51 (19:43)
9-141
1:07 (20:50)
10-145
3:47 (24:37)
11-149
0:48 (25:25)
12-156
1:40 (27:05)
13-159
1:09 (28:14)
14-161
0:50 (29:04)
15-165
3:00 (32:04)
16-166
1:10 (33:14)
17-164
10:23 (43:37)
18-155
2:13 (45:50)
19-163
7:21 (53:11)
20-171
1:50 (55:01)
Finish
0:32 (55:33)
 
24.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 55:45
1-157
4:07 (4:07)
2-153
2:54 (7:01)
3-148
1:28 (8:29)
4-147
3:07 (11:36)
5-150
1:22 (12:58)
6-152
1:52 (14:50)
7-144
2:29 (17:19)
8-142
5:56 (23:15)
9-141
5:16 (28:31)
10-145
4:57 (33:28)
11-149
1:11 (34:39)
12-156
2:12 (36:51)
13-159
1:26 (38:17)
14-161
1:11 (39:28)
15-165
2:41 (42:09)
16-166
1:26 (43:35)
17-164
2:52 (46:27)
18-155
3:04 (49:31)
19-163
3:04 (52:35)
20-171
2:19 (54:54)
Finish
0:51 (55:45)
 
25.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 55:49
1-157
3:50 (3:50)
2-153
7:32 (11:22)
3-148
1:39 (13:01)
4-147
3:02 (16:03)
5-150
1:24 (17:27)
6-152
1:21 (18:48)
7-144
1:56 (20:44)
8-142
5:11 (25:55)
9-141
1:04 (26:59)
10-145
4:22 (31:21)
11-149
1:02 (32:23)
12-156
1:35 (33:58)
13-159
1:45 (35:43)
14-161
1:42 (37:25)
15-165
2:17 (39:42)
16-166
1:17 (40:59)
17-164
4:08 (45:07)
18-155
2:34 (47:41)
19-163
3:30 (51:11)
20-171
4:07 (55:18)
Finish
0:31 (55:49)
 
26.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 56:09
1-157
8:32 (8:32)
2-153
6:00 (14:32)
3-148
0:56 (15:28)
4-147
2:22 (17:50)
5-150
1:19 (19:09)
6-152
1:29 (20:38)
7-144
1:50 (22:28)
8-142
3:46 (26:14)
9-141
1:19 (27:33)
10-145
5:25 (32:58)
11-149
0:56 (33:54)
12-156
2:05 (35:59)
13-159
1:12 (37:11)
14-161
1:02 (38:13)
15-165
3:40 (41:53)
16-166
1:34 (43:27)
17-164
3:23 (46:50)
18-155
2:51 (49:41)
19-163
3:06 (52:47)
20-171
2:33 (55:20)
Finish
0:49 (56:09)
 
27.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 56:50
1-157
3:52 (3:52)
2-153
2:28 (6:20)
3-148
1:32 (7:52)
4-147
2:00 (9:52)
5-150
3:25 (13:17)
6-152
1:52 (15:09)
7-144
2:09 (17:18)
8-142
10:03 (27:21)
9-141
1:21 (28:42)
10-145
4:51 (33:33)
11-149
2:07 (35:40)
12-156
1:56 (37:36)
13-159
1:21 (38:57)
14-161
1:35 (40:32)
15-165
1:41 (42:13)
16-166
1:25 (43:38)
17-164
5:04 (48:42)
18-155
3:04 (51:46)
19-163
2:30 (54:16)
20-171
1:52 (56:08)
Finish
0:42 (56:50)
 
28.
STEWART Ludovic * Jeune * 57:33
1-157
4:49 (4:49)
2-153
3:12 (8:01)
3-148
1:54 (9:55)
4-147
2:36 (12:31)
5-150
3:47 (16:18)
6-152
4:13 (20:31)
7-144
2:03 (22:34)
8-142
5:00 (27:34)
9-141
2:07 (29:41)
10-145
4:42 (34:23)
11-149
1:55 (36:18)
12-156
2:05 (38:23)
13-159
1:18 (39:41)
14-161
1:05 (40:46)
15-165
1:21 (42:07)
16-166
1:17 (43:24)
17-164
3:26 (46:50)
18-155
3:22 (50:12)
19-163
2:51 (53:03)
20-171
3:44 (56:47)
Finish
0:46 (57:33)
 
29.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 57:48
1-157
4:54 (4:54)
2-153
3:14 (8:08)
3-148
0:57 (9:05)
4-147
3:08 (12:13)
5-150
2:05 (14:18)
6-152
2:05 (16:23)
7-144
2:59 (19:22)
8-142
4:48 (24:10)
9-141
2:00 (26:10)
10-145
5:51 (32:01)
11-149
1:08 (33:09)
12-156
2:19 (35:28)
13-159
1:44 (37:12)
14-161
1:58 (39:10)
15-165
2:29 (41:39)
16-166
1:44 (43:23)
17-164
3:37 (47:00)
18-155
3:24 (50:24)
19-163
3:32 (53:56)
20-171
3:00 (56:56)
Finish
0:52 (57:48)
 
30.
GIAFFERRI Nicolas BRUNON Natache * Equipe * 57:53
1-157
6:06 (6:06)
2-153
3:04 (9:10)
3-148
1:30 (10:40)
4-147
2:27 (13:07)
5-150
1:57 (15:04)
6-152
2:47 (17:51)
7-144
2:34 (20:25)
8-142
3:43 (24:08)
9-141
1:24 (25:32)
10-145
5:39 (31:11)
11-149
1:03 (32:14)
12-156
2:03 (34:17)
13-159
1:31 (35:48)
14-161
1:27 (37:15)
15-165
2:19 (39:34)
16-166
2:00 (41:34)
17-164
4:29 (46:03)
18-155
4:16 (50:19)
19-163
4:09 (54:28)
20-171
2:47 (57:15)
Finish
0:38 (57:53)
 
31.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 59:57
1-157
8:05 (8:05)
2-153
4:31 (12:36)
3-148
0:54 (13:30)
4-147
2:48 (16:18)
5-150
1:52 (18:10)
6-152
1:32 (19:42)
7-144
2:14 (21:56)
8-142
3:32 (25:28)
9-141
1:20 (26:48)
10-145
4:55 (31:43)
11-149
1:07 (32:50)
12-156
2:22 (35:12)
13-159
0:56 (36:08)
14-161
0:48 (36:56)
15-165
2:01 (38:57)
16-166
1:23 (40:20)
17-164
2:56 (43:16)
18-155
6:59 (50:15)
19-163
3:44 (53:59)
20-171
4:41 (58:40)
Finish
1:17 (59:57)
 
32.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:00:13
1-157
5:12 (5:12)
2-153
3:30 (8:42)
3-148
2:45 (11:27)
4-147
2:42 (14:09)
5-150
1:33 (15:42)
6-152
2:08 (17:50)
7-144
2:17 (20:07)
8-142
5:39 (25:46)
9-141
1:22 (27:08)
10-145
5:16 (32:24)
11-149
2:51 (35:15)
12-156
2:19 (37:34)
13-159
1:43 (39:17)
14-161
1:17 (40:34)
15-165
3:01 (43:35)
16-166
1:46 (45:21)
17-164
4:42 (50:03)
18-155
3:30 (53:33)
19-163
3:16 (56:49)
20-171
2:40 (59:29)
Finish
0:44 (1:00:13)
 
33.
MARTY Zoé * Jeune * 1:01:45
1-157
7:23 (7:23)
2-153
3:07 (10:30)
3-148
2:07 (12:37)
4-147
2:24 (15:01)
5-150
1:12 (16:13)
6-152
2:02 (18:15)
7-144
5:45 (24:00)
8-142
5:41 (29:41)
9-141
1:18 (30:59)
10-145
5:55 (36:54)
11-149
1:19 (38:13)
12-156
2:27 (40:40)
13-159
1:13 (41:53)
14-161
1:25 (43:18)
15-165
1:57 (45:15)
16-166
1:24 (46:39)
17-164
5:08 (51:47)
18-155
3:21 (55:08)
19-163
3:16 (58:24)
20-171
2:38 (1:01:02)
Finish
0:43 (1:01:45)
 
34.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H Senior * 1:02:07
1-157
5:11 (5:11)
2-153
2:40 (7:51)
3-148
2:01 (9:52)
4-147
2:38 (12:30)
5-150
2:28 (14:58)
6-152
2:11 (17:09)
7-144
3:23 (20:32)
8-142
4:55 (25:27)
9-141
2:43 (28:10)
10-145
5:35 (33:45)
11-149
1:24 (35:09)
12-156
2:17 (37:26)
13-159
2:15 (39:41)
14-161
2:02 (41:43)
15-165
2:13 (43:56)
16-166
2:04 (46:00)
17-164
3:11 (49:11)
18-155
6:05 (55:16)
19-163
3:16 (58:32)
20-171
2:34 (1:01:06)
Finish
1:01 (1:02:07)
 
35.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * 1:02:20
1-157
6:06 (6:06)
2-153
3:41 (9:47)
3-148
2:36 (12:23)
4-147
2:34 (14:57)
5-150
1:42 (16:39)
6-152
1:54 (18:33)
7-144
2:25 (20:58)
8-142
4:58 (25:56)
9-141
5:11 (31:07)
10-145
5:53 (37:00)
11-149
1:08 (38:08)
12-156
2:51 (40:59)
13-159
1:20 (42:19)
14-161
1:35 (43:54)
15-165
2:10 (46:04)
16-166
1:26 (47:30)
17-164
3:51 (51:21)
18-155
4:17 (55:38)
19-163
3:33 (59:11)
20-171
2:23 (1:01:34)
Finish
0:46 (1:02:20)
 
36.
HEBANT Jerome * H Senior * 1:02:23
1-157
4:34 (4:34)
2-153
2:41 (7:15)
3-148
1:50 (9:05)
4-147
4:50 (13:55)
5-150
1:36 (15:31)
6-152
1:34 (17:05)
7-144
3:22 (20:27)
8-142
5:48 (26:15)
9-141
1:13 (27:28)
10-145
6:05 (33:33)
11-149
0:57 (34:30)
12-156
2:24 (36:54)
13-159
1:22 (38:16)
14-161
3:08 (41:24)
15-165
2:01 (43:25)
16-166
1:39 (45:04)
17-164
5:42 (50:46)
18-155
4:20 (55:06)
19-163
3:47 (58:53)
20-171
2:42 (1:01:35)
Finish
0:48 (1:02:23)
 
37.
MAECHLING Jean * Jeune * 1:02:56
1-157
6:12 (6:12)
2-153
3:15 (9:27)
3-148
1:54 (11:21)
4-147
2:15 (13:36)
5-150
1:32 (15:08)
6-152
2:04 (17:12)
7-144
2:37 (19:49)
8-142
4:58 (24:47)
9-141
2:07 (26:54)
10-145
5:58 (32:52)
11-149
2:06 (34:58)
12-156
2:17 (37:15)
13-159
1:50 (39:05)
14-161
3:24 (42:29)
15-165
2:10 (44:39)
16-166
1:19 (45:58)
17-164
4:09 (50:07)
18-155
5:47 (55:54)
19-163
3:34 (59:28)
20-171
2:31 (1:01:59)
Finish
0:57 (1:02:56)
 
38.
REGNAULT David GIERSCH Laurent * Equipe * 1:05:03
1-157
7:50 (7:50)
2-153
3:58 (11:48)
3-148
2:53 (14:41)
4-147
3:07 (17:48)
5-150
1:54 (19:42)
6-152
2:28 (22:10)
7-144
2:29 (24:39)
8-142
4:11 (28:50)
9-141
1:35 (30:25)
10-145
5:18 (35:43)
11-149
1:09 (36:52)
12-156
2:13 (39:05)
13-159
2:00 (41:05)
14-161
1:47 (42:52)
15-165
1:55 (44:47)
16-166
1:42 (46:29)
17-164
3:01 (49:30)
18-155
7:32 (57:02)
19-163
3:15 (1:00:17)
20-171
3:45 (1:04:02)
Finish
1:01 (1:05:03)
 
39.
FILLON David * Equipe * 1:07:06
1-157
5:00 (5:00)
2-153
3:44 (8:44)
3-148
1:34 (10:18)
4-147
4:32 (14:50)
5-150
1:17 (16:07)
6-152
1:53 (18:00)
7-144
3:19 (21:19)
8-142
7:02 (28:21)
9-141
1:13 (29:34)
10-145
5:26 (35:00)
11-149
1:16 (36:16)
12-156
3:16 (39:32)
13-159
2:43 (42:15)
14-161
1:19 (43:34)
15-165
2:06 (45:40)
16-166
1:54 (47:34)
17-164
5:56 (53:30)
18-155
6:55 (1:00:25)
19-163
3:09 (1:03:34)
20-171
2:40 (1:06:14)
Finish
0:52 (1:07:06)
 
40.
KARHUNEN Mikko * H Senior * 1:10:57
1-157
6:11 (6:11)
2-153
3:23 (9:34)
3-148
1:08 (10:42)
4-147
2:45 (13:27)
5-150
2:00 (15:27)
6-152
2:43 (18:10)
7-144
8:03 (26:13)
8-142
3:43 (29:56)
9-141
1:04 (31:00)
10-145
5:03 (36:03)
11-149
1:24 (37:27)
12-156
2:12 (39:39)
13-159
1:29 (41:08)
14-161
1:13 (42:21)
15-165
2:23 (44:44)
16-166
1:44 (46:28)
17-164
7:05 (53:33)
18-155
4:34 (58:07)
19-163
3:48 (1:01:55)
20-171
8:05 (1:10:00)
Finish
0:57 (1:10:57)
 
41.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H Senior * 1:11:32
1-157
5:44 (5:44)
2-153
3:05 (8:49)
3-148
2:12 (11:01)
4-147
3:06 (14:07)
5-150
2:01 (16:08)
6-152
2:48 (18:56)
7-144
3:43 (22:39)
8-142
6:23 (29:02)
9-141
2:42 (31:44)
10-145
9:36 (41:20)
11-149
1:55 (43:15)
12-156
2:16 (45:31)
13-159
1:52 (47:23)
14-161
1:38 (49:01)
15-165
2:20 (51:21)
16-166
1:34 (52:55)
17-164
7:28 (1:00:23)
18-155
3:21 (1:03:44)
19-163
3:53 (1:07:37)
20-171
3:12 (1:10:49)
Finish
0:43 (1:11:32)
 
42.
BESSON Christine REDORTA Sergi * Equipe * 1:12:15
1-157
6:10 (6:10)
2-153
4:45 (10:55)
3-148
5:18 (16:13)
4-147
3:04 (19:17)
5-150
3:09 (22:26)
6-152
2:09 (24:35)
7-144
3:54 (28:29)
8-142
4:26 (32:55)
9-141
1:36 (34:31)
10-145
6:29 (41:00)
11-149
1:52 (42:52)
12-156
2:31 (45:23)
13-159
2:02 (47:25)
14-161
1:23 (48:48)
15-165
3:21 (52:09)
16-166
4:47 (56:56)
17-164
3:56 (1:00:52)
18-155
4:16 (1:05:08)
19-163
3:30 (1:08:38)
20-171
2:37 (1:11:15)
Finish
1:00 (1:12:15)
 
43.
SENESCAL Benoit MAECHLING Victoire * Equipe * 1:14:18
1-157
6:12 (6:12)
2-153
3:29 (9:41)
3-148
2:46 (12:27)
4-147
3:12 (15:39)
5-150
1:40 (17:19)
6-152
2:03 (19:22)
7-144
2:40 (22:02)
8-142
4:37 (26:39)
9-141
9:52 (36:31)
10-145
6:06 (42:37)
11-149
2:34 (45:11)
12-156
2:48 (47:59)
13-159
1:45 (49:44)
14-161
2:05 (51:49)
15-165
2:45 (54:34)
16-166
1:20 (55:54)
17-164
4:07 (1:00:01)
18-155
4:57 (1:04:58)
19-163
4:40 (1:09:38)
20-171
3:53 (1:13:31)
Finish
0:47 (1:14:18)
 
44.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H Senior * 1:15:46
1-157
4:50 (4:50)
2-153
3:24 (8:14)
3-148
1:03 (9:17)
4-147
6:54 (16:11)
5-150
3:14 (19:25)
6-152
2:44 (22:09)
7-144
2:00 (24:09)
8-142
8:12 (32:21)
9-141
3:10 (35:31)
10-145
6:47 (42:18)
11-149
1:08 (43:26)
12-156
2:26 (45:52)
13-159
1:49 (47:41)
14-161
1:44 (49:25)
15-165
2:17 (51:42)
16-166
1:35 (53:17)
17-164
5:18 (58:35)
18-155
4:33 (1:03:08)
19-163
8:35 (1:11:43)
20-171
2:58 (1:14:41)
Finish
1:05 (1:15:46)
 
45.
RIOU Francois VONABOUR Maud * Equipe * 1:16:13
1-157
6:37 (6:37)
2-153
6:28 (13:05)
3-148
1:25 (14:30)
4-147
2:32 (17:02)
5-150
1:53 (18:55)
6-152
1:53 (20:48)
7-144
7:26 (28:14)
8-142
4:52 (33:06)
9-141
3:31 (36:37)
10-145
5:27 (42:04)
11-149
3:58 (46:02)
12-156
2:41 (48:43)
13-159
1:34 (50:17)
14-161
1:31 (51:48)
15-165
2:49 (54:37)
16-166
2:15 (56:52)
17-164
4:44 (1:01:36)
18-155
3:34 (1:05:10)
19-163
4:22 (1:09:32)
20-171
5:56 (1:15:28)
Finish
0:45 (1:16:13)
 
46.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:16:27
1-157
7:18 (7:18)
2-153
2:54 (10:12)
3-148
1:59 (12:11)
4-147
3:58 (16:09)
5-150
3:29 (19:38)
6-152
2:40 (22:18)
7-144
2:24 (24:42)
8-142
9:13 (33:55)
9-141
0:47 (34:42)
10-145
5:59 (40:41)
11-149
1:55 (42:36)
12-156
3:17 (45:53)
13-159
2:26 (48:19)
14-161
2:21 (50:40)
15-165
5:09 (55:49)
16-166
2:29 (58:18)
17-164
4:09 (1:02:27)
18-155
5:35 (1:08:02)
19-163
4:10 (1:12:12)
20-171
3:22 (1:15:34)
Finish
0:53 (1:16:27)
 
47.
HUGUES Valentin * Jeune * 1:16:35
1-157
5:22 (5:22)
2-153
3:13 (8:35)
3-148
1:45 (10:20)
4-147
3:25 (13:45)
5-150
1:48 (15:33)
6-152
2:31 (18:04)
7-144
3:41 (21:45)
8-142
4:35 (26:20)
9-141
5:14 (31:34)
10-145
5:31 (37:05)
11-149
1:17 (38:22)
12-156
2:02 (40:24)
13-159
1:55 (42:19)
14-161
1:26 (43:45)
15-165
4:57 (48:42)
16-166
7:39 (56:21)
17-164
7:01 (1:03:22)
18-155
3:30 (1:06:52)
19-163
7:06 (1:13:58)
20-171
1:54 (1:15:52)
Finish
0:43 (1:16:35)
 
48.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 1:16:55
1-157
6:33 (6:33)
2-153
9:07 (15:40)
3-148
2:54 (18:34)
4-147
4:42 (23:16)
5-150
2:42 (25:58)
6-152
2:08 (28:06)
7-144
3:01 (31:07)
8-142
6:30 (37:37)
9-141
3:58 (41:35)
10-145
5:11 (46:46)
11-149
0:59 (47:45)
12-156
2:13 (49:58)
13-159
1:41 (51:39)
14-161
1:33 (53:12)
15-165
4:19 (57:31)
16-166
2:45 (1:00:16)
17-164
3:50 (1:04:06)
18-155
6:13 (1:10:19)
19-163
3:24 (1:13:43)
20-171
2:36 (1:16:19)
Finish
0:36 (1:16:55)
 
49.
SARRAT Camille * D Senior * 1:17:20
1-157
14:26 (14:26)
2-153
3:35 (18:01)
3-148
1:53 (19:54)
4-147
2:37 (22:31)
5-150
1:39 (24:10)
6-152
1:50 (26:00)
7-144
2:15 (28:15)
8-142
6:19 (34:34)
9-141
5:42 (40:16)
10-145
6:19 (46:35)
11-149
1:26 (48:01)
12-156
2:17 (50:18)
13-159
2:37 (52:55)
14-161
4:15 (57:10)
15-165
2:32 (59:42)
16-166
1:49 (1:01:31)
17-164
3:27 (1:04:58)
18-155
4:40 (1:09:38)
19-163
4:10 (1:13:48)
20-171
2:35 (1:16:23)
Finish
0:57 (1:17:20)
 
50.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 1:17:32
1-157
5:03 (5:03)
2-153
4:02 (9:05)
3-148
3:11 (12:16)
4-147
2:31 (14:47)
5-150
1:51 (16:38)
6-152
1:47 (18:25)
7-144
6:54 (25:19)
8-142
13:18 (38:37)
9-141
1:14 (39:51)
10-145
6:10 (46:01)
11-149
1:00 (47:01)
12-156
2:20 (49:21)
13-159
1:54 (51:15)
14-161
2:20 (53:35)
15-165
2:19 (55:54)
16-166
1:32 (57:26)
17-164
4:05 (1:01:31)
18-155
6:04 (1:07:35)
19-163
3:28 (1:11:03)
20-171
5:27 (1:16:30)
Finish
1:02 (1:17:32)
 
51.
HUGUES Pascal * H Senior * 1:18:26
1-157
6:45 (6:45)
2-153
3:27 (10:12)
3-148
4:01 (14:13)
4-147
6:03 (20:16)
5-150
1:14 (21:30)
6-152
2:39 (24:09)
7-144
2:44 (26:53)
8-142
9:06 (35:59)
9-141
0:55 (36:54)
10-145
6:05 (42:59)
11-149
1:38 (44:37)
12-156
4:22 (48:59)
13-159
1:16 (50:15)
14-161
2:47 (53:02)
15-165
4:59 (58:01)
16-166
2:00 (1:00:01)
17-164
4:17 (1:04:18)
18-155
4:15 (1:08:33)
19-163
4:09 (1:12:42)
20-171
4:57 (1:17:39)
Finish
0:47 (1:18:26)
 
52.
FUGER Denis * H Senior * 1:25:07
1-157
9:21 (9:21)
2-153
4:02 (13:23)
3-148
1:42 (15:05)
4-147
3:01 (18:06)
5-150
2:13 (20:19)
6-152
2:49 (23:08)
7-144
3:35 (26:43)
8-142
7:41 (34:24)
9-141
2:09 (36:33)
10-145
6:16 (42:49)
11-149
1:47 (44:36)
12-156
2:29 (47:05)
13-159
3:13 (50:18)
14-161
2:00 (52:18)
15-165
3:19 (55:37)
16-166
1:44 (57:21)
17-164
9:40 (1:07:01)
18-155
6:20 (1:13:21)
19-163
6:09 (1:19:30)
20-171
4:25 (1:23:55)
Finish
1:12 (1:25:07)
 
53.
DEBIOL Philippe * H Senior * 1:27:45
1-157
5:51 (5:51)
2-153
4:12 (10:03)
3-148
2:22 (12:25)
4-147
5:02 (17:27)
5-150
2:53 (20:20)
6-152
2:44 (23:04)
7-144
3:33 (26:37)
8-142
5:25 (32:02)
9-141
1:58 (34:00)
10-145
16:50 (50:50)
11-149
0:59 (51:49)
12-156
3:12 (55:01)
13-159
2:50 (57:51)
14-161
1:35 (59:26)
15-165
3:24 (1:02:50)
16-166
2:46 (1:05:36)
17-164
4:52 (1:10:28)
18-155
7:58 (1:18:26)
19-163
4:36 (1:23:02)
20-171
3:41 (1:26:43)
Finish
1:02 (1:27:45)
 
54.
BERGOIN Raymond * H Senior * 1:28:06
1-157
7:55 (7:55)
2-153
2:59 (10:54)
3-148
2:22 (13:16)
4-147
2:57 (16:13)
5-150
2:35 (18:48)
6-152
2:26 (21:14)
7-144
3:55 (25:09)
8-142
5:40 (30:49)
9-141
2:35 (33:24)
10-145
11:57 (45:21)
11-149
1:50 (47:11)
12-156
4:56 (52:07)
13-159
3:32 (55:39)
14-161
1:27 (57:06)
15-165
2:14 (59:20)
16-166
2:24 (1:01:44)
17-164
4:03 (1:05:47)
18-155
4:22 (1:10:09)
19-163
5:59 (1:16:08)
20-171
10:59 (1:27:07)
Finish
0:59 (1:28:06)
 
55.
AZOUZ Nadia MCCANN Michelle * Equipe * 2:12:15
1-157
8:55 (8:55)
2-153
8:57 (17:52)
3-148
1:54 (19:46)
4-147
6:09 (25:55)
5-150
8:43 (34:38)
6-152
3:05 (37:43)
7-144
7:48 (45:31)
8-142
21:35 (1:07:06)
9-141
2:07 (1:09:13)
10-145
7:58 (1:17:11)
11-149
2:45 (1:19:56)
12-156
3:37 (1:23:33)
13-159
2:48 (1:26:21)
14-161
3:44 (1:30:05)
15-165
3:49 (1:33:54)
16-166
2:49 (1:36:43)
17-164
6:39 (1:43:22)
18-155
12:56 (1:56:18)
19-163
7:47 (2:04:05)
20-171
6:32 (2:10:37)
Finish
1:38 (2:12:15)
 
56.
AYADI Farah GARCEZ Maxime * Equipe * 2:32:36
1-157
11:25 (11:25)
2-153
5:05 (16:30)
3-148
1:14 (17:44)
4-147
7:40 (25:24)
5-150
2:49 (28:13)
6-152
2:58 (31:11)
7-144
7:08 (38:19)
8-142
30:34 (1:08:53)
9-141
2:27 (1:11:20)
10-145
9:07 (1:20:27)
11-149
1:59 (1:22:26)
12-156
5:04 (1:27:30)
13-159
4:13 (1:31:43)
14-161
5:17 (1:37:00)
15-165
4:09 (1:41:09)
16-166
9:46 (1:50:55)
17-164
6:57 (1:57:52)
18-155
14:59 (2:12:51)
19-163
9:56 (2:22:47)
20-171
8:20 (2:31:07)
Finish
1:29 (2:32:36)
 
CORBIER Jeremie * H Senior * MP
1-157
8:43 (8:43)
2-153
3:05 (11:48)
3-148
2:24 (14:12)
4-147
4:20 (18:32)
5-150
1:33 (20:05)
6-152
– (–)
7-144
– (25:20)
8-142
17:25 (42:45)
9-141
1:14 (43:59)
10-145
9:35 (53:34)
11-149
1:10 (54:44)
12-156
2:44 (57:28)
13-159
1:26 (58:54)
14-161
1:57 (1:00:51)
15-165
11:03 (1:11:54)
16-166
– (–)
17-164
– (1:22:05)
18-155
4:04 (1:26:09)
19-163
5:08 (1:31:17)
20-171
13:40 (1:44:57)
Finish
0:52 (1:45:49)
 
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * MP
1-157
5:22 (5:22)
2-153
3:25 (8:47)
3-148
– (–)
4-147
– (12:51)
5-150
1:56 (14:47)
6-152
2:10 (16:57)
7-144
3:39 (20:36)
8-142
4:27 (25:03)
9-141
2:24 (27:27)
10-145
7:00 (34:27)
11-149
1:27 (35:54)
12-156
2:21 (38:15)
13-159
2:43 (40:58)
14-161
2:10 (43:08)
15-165
2:29 (45:37)
16-166
1:37 (47:14)
17-164
7:40 (54:54)
18-155
8:10 (1:03:04)
19-163
3:38 (1:06:42)
20-171
3:01 (1:09:43)
Finish
0:58 (1:10:41)
Circuit Jaune
 
1.
DE LAJUDIE Maxime * H Senior * 36:55
1-169
3:11 (3:11)
2-153
3:05 (6:16)
3-150
2:53 (9:09)
4-147
1:32 (10:41)
5-144
2:26 (13:07)
6-143
6:59 (20:06)
7-145
2:49 (22:55)
8-149
1:02 (23:57)
9-155
2:39 (26:36)
10-159
1:10 (27:46)
11-161
1:09 (28:55)
12-156
2:56 (31:51)
13-170
4:01 (35:52)
14-172
0:47 (36:39)
Finish
0:16 (36:55)
 
2.
NAHON Ethan * Jeune * 38:37
1-169
4:05 (4:05)
2-153
3:29 (7:34)
3-150
2:21 (9:55)
4-147
1:58 (11:53)
5-144
3:12 (15:05)
6-143
6:13 (21:18)
7-145
2:57 (24:15)
8-149
1:01 (25:16)
9-155
2:29 (27:45)
10-159
1:18 (29:03)
11-161
0:58 (30:01)
12-156
2:39 (32:40)
13-170
4:34 (37:14)
14-172
1:04 (38:18)
Finish
0:19 (38:37)
 
3.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * H Senior * 40:18
1-169
3:02 (3:02)
2-153
3:31 (6:33)
3-150
1:45 (8:18)
4-147
3:23 (11:41)
5-144
2:43 (14:24)
6-143
5:33 (19:57)
7-145
3:10 (23:07)
8-149
1:47 (24:54)
9-155
2:22 (27:16)
10-159
1:21 (28:37)
11-161
1:31 (30:08)
12-156
2:23 (32:31)
13-170
6:28 (38:59)
14-172
1:01 (40:00)
Finish
0:18 (40:18)
 
4.
FARRELL Jim * H Senior * 42:50
1-169
4:18 (4:18)
2-153
4:24 (8:42)
3-150
2:10 (10:52)
4-147
2:09 (13:01)
5-144
2:40 (15:41)
6-143
6:15 (21:56)
7-145
2:52 (24:48)
8-149
1:27 (26:15)
9-155
2:40 (28:55)
10-159
2:04 (30:59)
11-161
1:59 (32:58)
12-156
3:06 (36:04)
13-170
5:12 (41:16)
14-172
1:15 (42:31)
Finish
0:19 (42:50)
 
5.
DEROCHE Robin VARLOTEAUX Chloé * Equipe * 43:11
1-169
3:46 (3:46)
2-153
5:03 (8:49)
3-150
2:20 (11:09)
4-147
1:52 (13:01)
5-144
2:49 (15:50)
6-143
5:55 (21:45)
7-145
2:54 (24:39)
8-149
1:21 (26:00)
9-155
3:05 (29:05)
10-159
2:14 (31:19)
11-161
1:01 (32:20)
12-156
2:26 (34:46)
13-170
6:52 (41:38)
14-172
1:08 (42:46)
Finish
0:25 (43:11)
 
6.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 43:26
1-169
3:23 (3:23)
2-153
5:18 (8:41)
3-150
2:04 (10:45)
4-147
1:50 (12:35)
5-144
2:19 (14:54)
6-143
8:39 (23:33)
7-145
3:41 (27:14)
8-149
1:19 (28:33)
9-155
2:36 (31:09)
10-159
1:48 (32:57)
11-161
1:08 (34:05)
12-156
3:32 (37:37)
13-170
4:37 (42:14)
14-172
0:56 (43:10)
Finish
0:16 (43:26)
 
7.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 44:48
1-169
4:14 (4:14)
2-153
4:36 (8:50)
3-150
2:34 (11:24)
4-147
3:06 (14:30)
5-144
2:36 (17:06)
6-143
6:29 (23:35)
7-145
3:13 (26:48)
8-149
1:34 (28:22)
9-155
2:53 (31:15)
10-159
1:53 (33:08)
11-161
1:23 (34:31)
12-156
3:28 (37:59)
13-170
5:14 (43:13)
14-172
1:14 (44:27)
Finish
0:21 (44:48)
 
8.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 44:54
1-169
4:03 (4:03)
2-153
5:55 (9:58)
3-150
1:52 (11:50)
4-147
1:57 (13:47)
5-144
2:45 (16:32)
6-143
6:23 (22:55)
7-145
3:00 (25:55)
8-149
1:58 (27:53)
9-155
3:25 (31:18)
10-159
2:11 (33:29)
11-161
0:59 (34:28)
12-156
2:35 (37:03)
13-170
6:46 (43:49)
14-172
0:47 (44:36)
Finish
0:18 (44:54)
 
9.
GANDY Didier * H Senior * 45:47
1-169
4:43 (4:43)
2-153
4:57 (9:40)
3-150
2:47 (12:27)
4-147
2:49 (15:16)
5-144
2:48 (18:04)
6-143
6:54 (24:58)
7-145
3:28 (28:26)
8-149
1:42 (30:08)
9-155
2:56 (33:04)
10-159
1:55 (34:59)
11-161
1:08 (36:07)
12-156
2:27 (38:34)
13-170
5:38 (44:12)
14-172
1:18 (45:30)
Finish
0:17 (45:47)
 
9.
LOPEZ Florence * D Senior * 45:47
1-169
4:54 (4:54)
2-153
4:43 (9:37)
3-150
2:53 (12:30)
4-147
2:46 (15:16)
5-144
2:57 (18:13)
6-143
6:44 (24:57)
7-145
3:29 (28:26)
8-149
1:53 (30:19)
9-155
2:43 (33:02)
10-159
2:00 (35:02)
11-161
1:19 (36:21)
12-156
2:26 (38:47)
13-170
5:31 (44:18)
14-172
1:09 (45:27)
Finish
0:20 (45:47)
 
11.
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * 46:06
1-169
3:17 (3:17)
2-153
3:42 (6:59)
3-150
2:17 (9:16)
4-147
2:27 (11:43)
5-144
2:51 (14:34)
6-143
7:08 (21:42)
7-145
3:38 (25:20)
8-149
2:13 (27:33)
9-155
3:17 (30:50)
10-159
1:34 (32:24)
11-161
1:23 (33:47)
12-156
4:53 (38:40)
13-170
6:26 (45:06)
14-172
0:44 (45:50)
Finish
0:16 (46:06)
 
12.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * D Senior * 46:53
1-169
3:37 (3:37)
2-153
7:39 (11:16)
3-150
2:21 (13:37)
4-147
2:25 (16:02)
5-144
2:28 (18:30)
6-143
7:11 (25:41)
7-145
2:57 (28:38)
8-149
1:26 (30:04)
9-155
3:52 (33:56)
10-159
1:40 (35:36)
11-161
1:31 (37:07)
12-156
3:48 (40:55)
13-170
4:52 (45:47)
14-172
0:49 (46:36)
Finish
0:17 (46:53)
 
13.
AYNIE Henri * H Senior * 48:21
1-169
5:34 (5:34)
2-153
3:51 (9:25)
3-150
1:54 (11:19)
4-147
3:02 (14:21)
5-144
5:23 (19:44)
6-143
6:01 (25:45)
7-145
2:22 (28:07)
8-149
0:58 (29:05)
9-155
9:49 (38:54)
10-159
1:35 (40:29)
11-161
1:07 (41:36)
12-156
1:16 (42:52)
13-170
4:22 (47:14)
14-172
0:50 (48:04)
Finish
0:17 (48:21)
 
14.
MAZAN Vincent * H Senior * 48:40
1-169
5:05 (5:05)
2-153
4:18 (9:23)
3-150
2:22 (11:45)
4-147
1:59 (13:44)
5-144
2:42 (16:26)
6-143
5:22 (21:48)
7-145
5:15 (27:03)
8-149
2:25 (29:28)
9-155
3:40 (33:08)
10-159
3:12 (36:20)
11-161
1:53 (38:13)
12-156
2:38 (40:51)
13-170
6:23 (47:14)
14-172
1:04 (48:18)
Finish
0:22 (48:40)
 
15.
CORDOLIANI Paul * Jeune * 48:51
1-169
5:01 (5:01)
2-153
4:42 (9:43)
3-150
3:45 (13:28)
4-147
2:50 (16:18)
5-144
2:43 (19:01)
6-143
7:00 (26:01)
7-145
3:24 (29:25)
8-149
2:01 (31:26)
9-155
3:17 (34:43)
10-159
1:53 (36:36)
11-161
1:27 (38:03)
12-156
2:47 (40:50)
13-170
6:26 (47:16)
14-172
1:17 (48:33)
Finish
0:18 (48:51)
 
16.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 48:57
1-169
4:13 (4:13)
2-153
4:28 (8:41)
3-150
3:20 (12:01)
4-147
2:30 (14:31)
5-144
3:01 (17:32)
6-143
6:57 (24:29)
7-145
3:30 (27:59)
8-149
1:24 (29:23)
9-155
3:05 (32:28)
10-159
2:08 (34:36)
11-161
1:32 (36:08)
12-156
2:48 (38:56)
13-170
8:19 (47:15)
14-172
1:15 (48:30)
Finish
0:27 (48:57)
 
17.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 50:00
1-169
4:17 (4:17)
2-153
9:07 (13:24)
3-150
2:33 (15:57)
4-147
2:18 (18:15)
5-144
2:33 (20:48)
6-143
7:20 (28:08)
7-145
2:53 (31:01)
8-149
1:36 (32:37)
9-155
3:41 (36:18)
10-159
1:22 (37:40)
11-161
1:11 (38:51)
12-156
3:45 (42:36)
13-170
5:52 (48:28)
14-172
1:10 (49:38)
Finish
0:22 (50:00)
 
18.
CHOUILLOU Thao * Jeune * 50:44
1-169
3:26 (3:26)
2-153
4:50 (8:16)
3-150
2:14 (10:30)
4-147
1:58 (12:28)
5-144
3:00 (15:28)
6-143
8:48 (24:16)
7-145
3:19 (27:35)
8-149
0:59 (28:34)
9-155
4:04 (32:38)
10-159
2:02 (34:40)
11-161
1:04 (35:44)
12-156
4:46 (40:30)
13-170
9:10 (49:40)
14-172
0:48 (50:28)
Finish
0:16 (50:44)
 
19.
DIAS Immanuel * H Senior * 51:07
1-169
4:09 (4:09)
2-153
5:16 (9:25)
3-150
2:20 (11:45)
4-147
1:54 (13:39)
5-144
4:01 (17:40)
6-143
7:52 (25:32)
7-145
3:27 (28:59)
8-149
1:27 (30:26)
9-155
4:08 (34:34)
10-159
1:25 (35:59)
11-161
3:35 (39:34)
12-156
4:31 (44:05)
13-170
5:33 (49:38)
14-172
1:02 (50:40)
Finish
0:27 (51:07)
 
20.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 51:14
1-169
4:06 (4:06)
2-153
4:13 (8:19)
3-150
2:39 (10:58)
4-147
3:45 (14:43)
5-144
4:54 (19:37)
6-143
10:22 (29:59)
7-145
3:20 (33:19)
8-149
0:55 (34:14)
9-155
2:34 (36:48)
10-159
2:05 (38:53)
11-161
1:06 (39:59)
12-156
3:37 (43:36)
13-170
6:19 (49:55)
14-172
1:00 (50:55)
Finish
0:19 (51:14)
 
21.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 51:29
1-169
4:06 (4:06)
2-153
5:00 (9:06)
3-150
2:44 (11:50)
4-147
2:13 (14:03)
5-144
3:09 (17:12)
6-143
10:11 (27:23)
7-145
3:43 (31:06)
8-149
1:14 (32:20)
9-155
3:13 (35:33)
10-159
2:09 (37:42)
11-161
1:34 (39:16)
12-156
3:56 (43:12)
13-170
6:45 (49:57)
14-172
1:06 (51:03)
Finish
0:26 (51:29)
 
22.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 51:50
1-169
7:30 (7:30)
2-153
5:48 (13:18)
3-150
2:26 (15:44)
4-147
2:11 (17:55)
5-144
3:03 (20:58)
6-143
9:59 (30:57)
7-145
3:53 (34:50)
8-149
1:28 (36:18)
9-155
3:05 (39:23)
10-159
1:53 (41:16)
11-161
1:51 (43:07)
12-156
2:04 (45:11)
13-170
5:23 (50:34)
14-172
0:57 (51:31)
Finish
0:19 (51:50)
 
23.
BOITEAU Pierre-emmanuel * H Senior * 53:33
1-169
4:18 (4:18)
2-153
3:31 (7:49)
3-150
2:44 (10:33)
4-147
2:51 (13:24)
5-144
3:16 (16:40)
6-143
6:54 (23:34)
7-145
3:13 (26:47)
8-149
1:19 (28:06)
9-155
3:02 (31:08)
10-159
6:32 (37:40)
11-161
2:05 (39:45)
12-156
6:32 (46:17)
13-170
5:44 (52:01)
14-172
1:09 (53:10)
Finish
0:23 (53:33)
 
24.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 54:40
1-169
4:56 (4:56)
2-153
5:37 (10:33)
3-150
5:11 (15:44)
4-147
2:42 (18:26)
5-144
6:19 (24:45)
6-143
6:30 (31:15)
7-145
2:40 (33:55)
8-149
1:05 (35:00)
9-155
3:14 (38:14)
10-159
2:06 (40:20)
11-161
1:35 (41:55)
12-156
2:53 (44:48)
13-170
8:02 (52:50)
14-172
1:28 (54:18)
Finish
0:22 (54:40)
 
25.
LEZE Amélie * D Senior * 55:03
1-169
5:47 (5:47)
2-153
4:51 (10:38)
3-150
2:42 (13:20)
4-147
2:41 (16:01)
5-144
4:21 (20:22)
6-143
7:48 (28:10)
7-145
3:00 (31:10)
8-149
1:12 (32:22)
9-155
2:42 (35:04)
10-159
1:47 (36:51)
11-161
4:28 (41:19)
12-156
3:03 (44:22)
13-170
9:20 (53:42)
14-172
0:58 (54:40)
Finish
0:23 (55:03)
 
26.
FRAU Remy * H Senior * 55:36
1-169
3:22 (3:22)
2-153
4:13 (7:35)
3-150
2:45 (10:20)
4-147
2:02 (12:22)
5-144
2:35 (14:57)
6-143
11:46 (26:43)
7-145
3:06 (29:49)
8-149
1:20 (31:09)
9-155
5:24 (36:33)
10-159
1:42 (38:15)
11-161
3:04 (41:19)
12-156
6:03 (47:22)
13-170
6:29 (53:51)
14-172
1:23 (55:14)
Finish
0:22 (55:36)
 
27.
RONOT Fabien * H Senior * 56:00
1-169
6:11 (6:11)
2-153
7:15 (13:26)
3-150
2:32 (15:58)
4-147
6:04 (22:02)
5-144
2:45 (24:47)
6-143
6:16 (31:03)
7-145
3:04 (34:07)
8-149
1:15 (35:22)
9-155
4:25 (39:47)
10-159
2:25 (42:12)
11-161
1:37 (43:49)
12-156
3:34 (47:23)
13-170
7:18 (54:41)
14-172
0:59 (55:40)
Finish
0:20 (56:00)
 
28.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 56:10
1-169
4:03 (4:03)
2-153
5:21 (9:24)
3-150
2:44 (12:08)
4-147
2:56 (15:04)
5-144
3:15 (18:19)
6-143
8:42 (27:01)
7-145
4:31 (31:32)
8-149
2:01 (33:33)
9-155
4:18 (37:51)
10-159
2:48 (40:39)
11-161
1:22 (42:01)
12-156
3:36 (45:37)
13-170
8:56 (54:33)
14-172
1:10 (55:43)
Finish
0:27 (56:10)
 
29.
STEWART Matthew * Jeune * 57:27
1-169
5:21 (5:21)
2-153
5:17 (10:38)
3-150
2:31 (13:09)
4-147
1:40 (14:49)
5-144
3:51 (18:40)
6-143
7:58 (26:38)
7-145
3:05 (29:43)
8-149
1:59 (31:42)
9-155
4:39 (36:21)
10-159
2:01 (38:22)
11-161
4:24 (42:46)
12-156
3:34 (46:20)
13-170
9:42 (56:02)
14-172
1:07 (57:09)
Finish
0:18 (57:27)
 
30.
BOISSIER Cecile * D Senior * 57:55
1-169
4:48 (4:48)
2-153
6:32 (11:20)
3-150
3:18 (14:38)
4-147
3:37 (18:15)
5-144
3:27 (21:42)
6-143
7:42 (29:24)
7-145
4:18 (33:42)
8-149
1:45 (35:27)
9-155
3:46 (39:13)
10-159
3:48 (43:01)
11-161
1:22 (44:23)
12-156
3:59 (48:22)
13-170
7:39 (56:01)
14-172
1:26 (57:27)
Finish
0:28 (57:55)
 
31.
DUCROS Charles * H Senior * 58:42
1-169
4:16 (4:16)
2-153
5:47 (10:03)
3-150
2:33 (12:36)
4-147
2:52 (15:28)
5-144
2:51 (18:19)
6-143
8:49 (27:08)
7-145
2:48 (29:56)
8-149
1:41 (31:37)
9-155
2:46 (34:23)
10-159
1:49 (36:12)
11-161
6:42 (42:54)
12-156
7:27 (50:21)
13-170
7:01 (57:22)
14-172
0:57 (58:19)
Finish
0:23 (58:42)
 
32.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H Senior * 58:44
1-169
8:09 (8:09)
2-153
5:22 (13:31)
3-150
3:18 (16:49)
4-147
2:35 (19:24)
5-144
3:54 (23:18)
6-143
7:14 (30:32)
7-145
4:22 (34:54)
8-149
1:48 (36:42)
9-155
4:04 (40:46)
10-159
2:03 (42:49)
11-161
2:29 (45:18)
12-156
2:05 (47:23)
13-170
9:13 (56:36)
14-172
1:33 (58:09)
Finish
0:35 (58:44)
 
33.
CASTELLAN Benjamin * H Senior * 58:57
1-169
4:02 (4:02)
2-153
8:01 (12:03)
3-150
2:57 (15:00)
4-147
2:05 (17:05)
5-144
3:34 (20:39)
6-143
7:21 (28:00)
7-145
3:26 (31:26)
8-149
1:15 (32:41)
9-155
7:38 (40:19)
10-159
2:11 (42:30)
11-161
2:06 (44:36)
12-156
2:44 (47:20)
13-170
10:07 (57:27)
14-172
1:04 (58:31)
Finish
0:26 (58:57)
 
34.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 58:59
1-169
9:48 (9:48)
2-153
4:26 (14:14)
3-150
2:35 (16:49)
4-147
2:34 (19:23)
5-144
3:00 (22:23)
6-143
8:48 (31:11)
7-145
8:08 (39:19)
8-149
1:15 (40:34)
9-155
3:14 (43:48)
10-159
2:27 (46:15)
11-161
1:37 (47:52)
12-156
3:02 (50:54)
13-170
6:44 (57:38)
14-172
0:55 (58:33)
Finish
0:26 (58:59)
 
35.
POMOGIER Sebastien * H Senior * 59:04
1-169
4:22 (4:22)
2-153
4:52 (9:14)
3-150
2:11 (11:25)
4-147
4:02 (15:27)
5-144
5:18 (20:45)
6-143
6:32 (27:17)
7-145
3:01 (30:18)
8-149
1:24 (31:42)
9-155
3:08 (34:50)
10-159
2:19 (37:09)
11-161
1:47 (38:56)
12-156
3:26 (42:22)
13-170
15:11 (57:33)
14-172
1:13 (58:46)
Finish
0:18 (59:04)
 
36.
CAMPODONICO Nicolas * H Senior * 59:08
1-169
3:38 (3:38)
2-153
12:40 (16:18)
3-150
2:52 (19:10)
4-147
2:09 (21:19)
5-144
2:35 (23:54)
6-143
5:27 (29:21)
7-145
2:55 (32:16)
8-149
1:37 (33:53)
9-155
2:48 (36:41)
10-159
2:11 (38:52)
11-161
1:53 (40:45)
12-156
9:48 (50:33)
13-170
7:06 (57:39)
14-172
1:11 (58:50)
Finish
0:18 (59:08)
 
37.
HALASSI Wissam * H Senior * 1:02:11
1-169
4:59 (4:59)
2-153
7:57 (12:56)
3-150
2:36 (15:32)
4-147
3:15 (18:47)
5-144
3:44 (22:31)
6-143
6:43 (29:14)
7-145
2:21 (31:35)
8-149
1:27 (33:02)
9-155
10:46 (43:48)
10-159
1:51 (45:39)
11-161
1:43 (47:22)
12-156
4:02 (51:24)
13-170
9:21 (1:00:45)
14-172
1:06 (1:01:51)
Finish
0:20 (1:02:11)
 
38.
BOISSIER Yaëlle * Jeune * 1:03:32
1-169
6:08 (6:08)
2-153
5:39 (11:47)
3-150
3:38 (15:25)
4-147
2:54 (18:19)
5-144
3:54 (22:13)
6-143
9:19 (31:32)
7-145
5:32 (37:04)
8-149
2:26 (39:30)
9-155
3:53 (43:23)
10-159
3:04 (46:27)
11-161
1:49 (48:16)
12-156
4:57 (53:13)
13-170
8:18 (1:01:31)
14-172
1:27 (1:02:58)
Finish
0:34 (1:03:32)
 
39.
WANERT Loic * H Senior * 1:03:41
1-169
7:08 (7:08)
2-153
6:59 (14:07)
3-150
3:36 (17:43)
4-147
6:07 (23:50)
5-144
3:17 (27:07)
6-143
8:42 (35:49)
7-145
3:24 (39:13)
8-149
1:24 (40:37)
9-155
3:05 (43:42)
10-159
2:14 (45:56)
11-161
2:13 (48:09)
12-156
4:06 (52:15)
13-170
9:42 (1:01:57)
14-172
1:19 (1:03:16)
Finish
0:25 (1:03:41)
 
40.
AUQUIER Kevin * H Senior * 1:03:56
1-169
7:26 (7:26)
2-153
4:33 (11:59)
3-150
2:46 (14:45)
4-147
2:02 (16:47)
5-144
4:16 (21:03)
6-143
12:37 (33:40)
7-145
3:03 (36:43)
8-149
1:26 (38:09)
9-155
3:29 (41:38)
10-159
3:15 (44:53)
11-161
3:13 (48:06)
12-156
3:15 (51:21)
13-170
11:01 (1:02:22)
14-172
0:59 (1:03:21)
Finish
0:35 (1:03:56)
 
41.
LECOMPTE Juliette ROOS Jodi * Equipe * 1:04:57
1-169
6:01 (6:01)
2-153
6:28 (12:29)
3-150
2:56 (15:25)
4-147
2:56 (18:21)
5-144
4:49 (23:10)
6-143
11:18 (34:28)
7-145
5:25 (39:53)
8-149
1:28 (41:21)
9-155
3:39 (45:00)
10-159
3:03 (48:03)
11-161
3:06 (51:09)
12-156
3:23 (54:32)
13-170
8:38 (1:03:10)
14-172
1:25 (1:04:35)
Finish
0:22 (1:04:57)
 
42.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:06:40
1-169
5:55 (5:55)
2-153
16:03 (21:58)
3-150
3:19 (25:17)
4-147
2:19 (27:36)
5-144
3:03 (30:39)
6-143
7:05 (37:44)
7-145
3:22 (41:06)
8-149
1:50 (42:56)
9-155
4:01 (46:57)
10-159
3:19 (50:16)
11-161
4:09 (54:25)
12-156
2:02 (56:27)
13-170
8:33 (1:05:00)
14-172
1:17 (1:06:17)
Finish
0:23 (1:06:40)
 
43.
BLANC Sébastien MORVAN Séverine * Equipe * 1:06:58
1-169
5:01 (5:01)
2-153
7:39 (12:40)
3-150
3:37 (16:17)
4-147
5:02 (21:19)
5-144
3:44 (25:03)
6-143
9:40 (34:43)
7-145
4:16 (38:59)
8-149
2:14 (41:13)
9-155
4:09 (45:22)
10-159
3:16 (48:38)
11-161
3:07 (51:45)
12-156
4:54 (56:39)
13-170
8:27 (1:05:06)
14-172
1:21 (1:06:27)
Finish
0:31 (1:06:58)
 
44.
PIERRON Nadège * D Senior * 1:10:05
1-169
5:39 (5:39)
2-153
4:38 (10:17)
3-150
3:01 (13:18)
4-147
2:35 (15:53)
5-144
3:56 (19:49)
6-143
7:48 (27:37)
7-145
4:20 (31:57)
8-149
1:41 (33:38)
9-155
3:44 (37:22)
10-159
2:09 (39:31)
11-161
2:15 (41:46)
12-156
5:52 (47:38)
13-170
21:03 (1:08:41)
14-172
1:01 (1:09:42)
Finish
0:23 (1:10:05)
 
45.
SAMPIC Audrey * D Senior * 1:12:06
1-169
12:34 (12:34)
2-153
8:34 (21:08)
3-150
3:25 (24:33)
4-147
3:45 (28:18)
5-144
4:34 (32:52)
6-143
11:08 (44:00)
7-145
3:45 (47:45)
8-149
1:39 (49:24)
9-155
3:12 (52:36)
10-159
3:27 (56:03)
11-161
1:50 (57:53)
12-156
2:09 (1:00:02)
13-170
10:18 (1:10:20)
14-172
1:20 (1:11:40)
Finish
0:26 (1:12:06)
 
46.
VIGNOT Benoît * H Senior * 1:13:11
1-169
4:59 (4:59)
2-153
5:50 (10:49)
3-150
11:51 (22:40)
4-147
2:57 (25:37)
5-144
5:22 (30:59)
6-143
10:18 (41:17)
7-145
3:33 (44:50)
8-149
1:38 (46:28)
9-155
5:21 (51:49)
10-159
2:44 (54:33)
11-161
1:41 (56:14)
12-156
5:51 (1:02:05)
13-170
9:04 (1:11:09)
14-172
1:32 (1:12:41)
Finish
0:30 (1:13:11)
 
47.
SAMOZINO Marie * D Senior * 1:14:25
1-169
12:59 (12:59)
2-153
7:25 (20:24)
3-150
2:52 (23:16)
4-147
4:55 (28:11)
5-144
4:12 (32:23)
6-143
10:20 (42:43)
7-145
3:32 (46:15)
8-149
1:35 (47:50)
9-155
5:27 (53:17)
10-159
2:47 (56:04)
11-161
1:33 (57:37)
12-156
6:32 (1:04:09)
13-170
8:14 (1:12:23)
14-172
1:35 (1:13:58)
Finish
0:27 (1:14:25)
 
48.
GERMOND Margot * Jeune * 1:15:03
1-169
5:36 (5:36)
2-153
6:09 (11:45)
3-150
3:43 (15:28)
4-147
4:55 (20:23)
5-144
4:37 (25:00)
6-143
16:00 (41:00)
7-145
4:49 (45:49)
8-149
2:05 (47:54)
9-155
5:27 (53:21)
10-159
2:54 (56:15)
11-161
2:07 (58:22)
12-156
3:31 (1:01:53)
13-170
10:29 (1:12:22)
14-172
2:20 (1:14:42)
Finish
0:21 (1:15:03)
 
49.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:15:18
1-169
5:45 (5:45)
2-153
6:15 (12:00)
3-150
3:38 (15:38)
4-147
4:47 (20:25)
5-144
4:44 (25:09)
6-143
15:58 (41:07)
7-145
4:46 (45:53)
8-149
2:34 (48:27)
9-155
5:09 (53:36)
10-159
2:40 (56:16)
11-161
2:11 (58:27)
12-156
3:27 (1:01:54)
13-170
10:41 (1:12:35)
14-172
2:12 (1:14:47)
Finish
0:31 (1:15:18)
 
50.
LOUREIRO Adrian et Sergio * Equipe * 1:16:27
1-169
6:12 (6:12)
2-153
6:02 (12:14)
3-150
4:14 (16:28)
4-147
5:56 (22:24)
5-144
4:00 (26:24)
6-143
8:59 (35:23)
7-145
4:21 (39:44)
8-149
2:24 (42:08)
9-155
6:34 (48:42)
10-159
2:55 (51:37)
11-161
3:03 (54:40)
12-156
2:36 (57:16)
13-170
17:08 (1:14:24)
14-172
1:36 (1:16:00)
Finish
0:27 (1:16:27)
 
51.
DROUVIN Olivier * H Senior * 1:17:10
1-169
6:21 (6:21)
2-153
5:40 (12:01)
3-150
3:54 (15:55)
4-147
5:43 (21:38)
5-144
4:58 (26:36)
6-143
11:48 (38:24)
7-145
4:54 (43:18)
8-149
2:40 (45:58)
9-155
5:36 (51:34)
10-159
5:55 (57:29)
11-161
2:52 (1:00:21)
12-156
4:29 (1:04:50)
13-170
10:20 (1:15:10)
14-172
1:33 (1:16:43)
Finish
0:27 (1:17:10)
 
52.
DOWAELE Claire * D Senior * 1:18:08
1-169
6:34 (6:34)
2-153
10:13 (16:47)
3-150
3:58 (20:45)
4-147
3:21 (24:06)
5-144
5:03 (29:09)
6-143
11:41 (40:50)
7-145
3:53 (44:43)
8-149
2:12 (46:55)
9-155
4:48 (51:43)
10-159
2:44 (54:27)
11-161
5:24 (59:51)
12-156
5:36 (1:05:27)
13-170
10:28 (1:15:55)
14-172
1:39 (1:17:34)
Finish
0:34 (1:18:08)
 
53.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 1:18:38
1-169
8:00 (8:00)
2-153
5:34 (13:34)
3-150
3:36 (17:10)
4-147
6:01 (23:11)
5-144
4:49 (28:00)
6-143
12:09 (40:09)
7-145
4:30 (44:39)
8-149
3:02 (47:41)
9-155
5:33 (53:14)
10-159
5:28 (58:42)
11-161
2:22 (1:01:04)
12-156
4:28 (1:05:32)
13-170
11:33 (1:17:05)
14-172
1:08 (1:18:13)
Finish
0:25 (1:18:38)
 
54.
PAILHE Isabelle * D Senior * 1:19:01
1-169
7:01 (7:01)
2-153
9:33 (16:34)
3-150
4:00 (20:34)
4-147
5:00 (25:34)
5-144
4:17 (29:51)
6-143
12:19 (42:10)
7-145
5:10 (47:20)
8-149
2:18 (49:38)
9-155
4:57 (54:35)
10-159
2:39 (57:14)
11-161
2:05 (59:19)
12-156
5:34 (1:04:53)
13-170
11:23 (1:16:16)
14-172
2:13 (1:18:29)
Finish
0:32 (1:19:01)
 
55.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:21:21
1-169
15:17 (15:17)
2-153
5:05 (20:22)
3-150
2:51 (23:13)
4-147
5:49 (29:02)
5-144
4:32 (33:34)
6-143
9:23 (42:57)
7-145
3:33 (46:30)
8-149
1:16 (47:46)
9-155
3:28 (51:14)
10-159
2:47 (54:01)
11-161
8:46 (1:02:47)
12-156
4:58 (1:07:45)
13-170
11:59 (1:19:44)
14-172
1:07 (1:20:51)
Finish
0:30 (1:21:21)
 
56.
FONTAINE Francoise DESCHAMPS Louna * Equipe * 1:23:53
1-169
5:24 (5:24)
2-153
5:10 (10:34)
3-150
3:01 (13:35)
4-147
2:45 (16:20)
5-144
4:20 (20:40)
6-143
13:06 (33:46)
7-145
3:50 (37:36)
8-149
1:57 (39:33)
9-155
5:26 (44:59)
10-159
3:39 (48:38)
11-161
2:18 (50:56)
12-156
6:11 (57:07)
13-170
24:58 (1:22:05)
14-172
1:21 (1:23:26)
Finish
0:27 (1:23:53)
 
57.
SIMON Laure * D Senior * 1:24:16
1-169
10:21 (10:21)
2-153
18:35 (28:56)
3-150
3:05 (32:01)
4-147
3:28 (35:29)
5-144
3:04 (38:33)
6-143
11:51 (50:24)
7-145
4:20 (54:44)
8-149
1:27 (56:11)
9-155
6:19 (1:02:30)
10-159
2:54 (1:05:24)
11-161
3:26 (1:08:50)
12-156
3:44 (1:12:34)
13-170
9:42 (1:22:16)
14-172
1:28 (1:23:44)
Finish
0:32 (1:24:16)
 
 
 
 
58.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * 1:29:45
1-169
8:28 (8:28)
2-153
8:15 (16:43)
3-150
4:48 (21:31)
4-147
3:29 (25:00)
5-144
8:31 (33:31)
6-143
10:24 (43:55)
7-145
4:56 (48:51)
8-149
2:35 (51:26)
9-155
7:44 (59:10)
10-159
4:25 (1:03:35)
11-161
3:28 (1:07:03)
12-156
6:03 (1:13:06)
13-170
13:32 (1:26:38)
14-172
2:08 (1:28:46)
Finish
0:59 (1:29:45)
 
59.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:30:05
1-169
11:43 (11:43)
2-153
11:14 (22:57)
3-150
4:00 (26:57)
4-147
3:45 (30:42)
5-144
4:04 (34:46)
6-143
13:14 (48:00)
7-145
5:13 (53:13)
8-149
2:18 (55:31)
9-155
5:07 (1:00:38)
10-159
4:32 (1:05:10)
11-161
2:58 (1:08:08)
12-156
6:17 (1:14:25)
13-170
12:42 (1:27:07)
14-172
2:09 (1:29:16)
Finish
0:49 (1:30:05)
 
60.
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * 1:31:18
1-169
5:42 (5:42)
2-153
9:17 (14:59)
3-150
3:49 (18:48)
4-147
3:24 (22:12)
5-144
9:53 (32:05)
6-143
12:14 (44:19)
7-145
4:15 (48:34)
8-149
1:41 (50:15)
9-155
14:14 (1:04:29)
10-159
4:27 (1:08:56)
11-161
2:02 (1:10:58)
12-156
6:03 (1:17:01)
13-170
12:25 (1:29:26)
14-172
1:22 (1:30:48)
Finish
0:30 (1:31:18)
 
61.
COQUIN Nathalie * D Senior * 1:31:52
1-169
14:17 (14:17)
2-153
10:01 (24:18)
3-150
4:07 (28:25)
4-147
3:44 (32:09)
5-144
4:06 (36:15)
6-143
11:59 (48:14)
7-145
5:41 (53:55)
8-149
3:04 (56:59)
9-155
4:57 (1:01:56)
10-159
2:31 (1:04:27)
11-161
4:59 (1:09:26)
12-156
7:22 (1:16:48)
13-170
11:58 (1:28:46)
14-172
2:03 (1:30:49)
Finish
1:03 (1:31:52)
 
62.
MILLET Simon * H Senior * 1:37:07
1-169
14:47 (14:47)
2-153
8:40 (23:27)
3-150
3:26 (26:53)
4-147
4:19 (31:12)
5-144
7:02 (38:14)
6-143
5:30 (43:44)
7-145
3:12 (46:56)
8-149
1:28 (48:24)
9-155
3:34 (51:58)
10-159
6:05 (58:03)
11-161
1:40 (59:43)
12-156
7:26 (1:07:09)
13-170
28:38 (1:35:47)
14-172
1:00 (1:36:47)
Finish
0:20 (1:37:07)
 
CAPITANI Thibaud * H Senior * MP
1-169
– (–)
2-153
– (14:06)
3-150
3:39 (17:45)
4-147
2:51 (20:36)
5-144
3:20 (23:56)
6-143
8:06 (32:02)
7-145
4:11 (36:13)
8-149
1:47 (38:00)
9-155
4:14 (42:14)
10-159
2:12 (44:26)
11-161
2:38 (47:04)
12-156
4:09 (51:13)
13-170
7:02 (58:15)
14-172
1:17 (59:32)
Finish
0:25 (59:57)
 
COQUIN Daniel * H Senior * MP
1-169
13:00 (13:00)
2-153
5:57 (18:57)
3-150
2:45 (21:42)
4-147
5:24 (27:06)
5-144
3:01 (30:07)
6-143
6:45 (36:52)
7-145
– (–)
8-149
– (41:32)
9-155
3:01 (44:33)
10-159
4:47 (49:20)
11-161
1:56 (51:16)
12-156
3:02 (54:18)
13-170
5:46 (1:00:04)
14-172
1:11 (1:01:15)
Finish
0:25 (1:01:40)
 
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D Senior * MP
1-169
6:14 (6:14)
2-153
6:15 (12:29)
3-150
3:43 (16:12)
4-147
3:19 (19:31)
5-144
– (–)
6-143
– (38:29)
7-145
4:22 (42:51)
8-149
2:04 (44:55)
9-155
4:57 (49:52)
10-159
3:13 (53:05)
11-161
3:21 (56:26)
12-156
3:59 (1:00:25)
13-170
9:44 (1:10:09)
14-172
1:26 (1:11:35)
Finish
0:29 (1:12:04)
 
GRIVET SEYVE Nathalie MERCIER Isabelle * Equipe * MP
1-169
– (–)
2-153
– (18:34)
3-150
4:33 (23:07)
4-147
4:04 (27:11)
5-144
5:34 (32:45)
6-143
11:06 (43:51)
7-145
4:49 (48:40)
8-149
1:43 (50:23)
9-155
7:23 (57:46)
10-159
3:14 (1:01:00)
11-161
2:43 (1:03:43)
12-156
5:34 (1:09:17)
13-170
12:34 (1:21:51)
14-172
1:16 (1:23:07)
Finish
0:28 (1:23:35)
 
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * MP
1-169
– (–)
2-153
– (8:17)
3-150
2:24 (10:41)
4-147
2:11 (12:52)
5-144
3:09 (16:01)
6-143
7:01 (23:02)
7-145
3:45 (26:47)
8-149
1:15 (28:02)
9-155
2:49 (30:51)
10-159
2:02 (32:53)
11-161
4:24 (37:17)
12-156
2:04 (39:21)
13-170
5:31 (44:52)
14-172
0:59 (45:51)
Finish
0:21 (46:12)
 
ROBERT Perrine * D Senior * MP
1-169
4:05 (4:05)
2-153
– (–)
3-150
– (11:05)
4-147
3:26 (14:31)
5-144
– (–)
6-143
– (38:00)
7-145
12:40 (50:40)
8-149
0:53 (51:33)
9-155
3:13 (54:46)
10-159
1:42 (56:28)
11-161
1:50 (58:18)
12-156
7:24 (1:05:42)
13-170
7:09 (1:12:51)
14-172
1:06 (1:13:57)
Finish
0:20 (1:14:17)
 
RYBARCZYK Melanie * D Senior * MP
1-169
23:14 (23:14)
2-153
17:38 (40:52)
3-150
4:23 (45:15)
4-147
– (–)
5-144
– (–)
6-143
– (–)
7-145
– (–)
8-149
– (–)
9-155
– (–)
10-159
– (–)
11-161
– (–)
12-156
– (–)
13-170
– (–)
14-172
– (–)
Finish
– (56:26)
 
TEMPS Fanny MONNEREAU Julien * Equipe * MP
1-169
– (–)
2-153
– (11:37)
3-150
2:50 (14:27)
4-147
4:21 (18:48)
5-144
3:20 (22:08)
6-143
14:59 (37:07)
7-145
2:59 (40:06)
8-149
1:30 (41:36)
9-155
3:28 (45:04)
10-159
3:36 (48:40)
11-161
1:59 (50:39)
12-156
3:43 (54:22)
13-170
10:14 (1:04:36)
14-172
1:44 (1:06:20)
Finish
0:30 (1:06:50)
Circuit Bleu
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * Jeune * 22:07
1-168
2:26 (2:26)
2-158
1:53 (4:19)
3-151
3:48 (8:07)
4-146
1:24 (9:31)
5-147
1:44 (11:15)
6-150
1:31 (12:46)
7-154
3:56 (16:42)
8-167
2:57 (19:39)
9-170
1:25 (21:04)
10-172
0:46 (21:50)
Finish
0:17 (22:07)
 
 
2.
TABET Tom et Samuel * Equipe * 25:46
1-168
4:40 (4:40)
2-158
2:41 (7:21)
3-151
3:13 (10:34)
4-146
1:31 (12:05)
5-147
2:28 (14:33)
6-150
2:12 (16:45)
7-154
3:13 (19:58)
8-167
3:13 (23:11)
9-170
1:26 (24:37)
10-172
0:53 (25:30)
Finish
0:16 (25:46)
 
 
3.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 27:29
1-168
5:31 (5:31)
2-158
2:20 (7:51)
3-151
4:16 (12:07)
4-146
1:13 (13:20)
5-147
1:46 (15:06)
6-150
3:37 (18:43)
7-154
3:18 (22:01)
8-167
2:50 (24:51)
9-170
1:31 (26:22)
10-172
0:47 (27:09)
Finish
0:20 (27:29)
 
 
4.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 27:42
1-168
3:27 (3:27)
2-158
2:12 (5:39)
3-151
4:45 (10:24)
4-146
3:24 (13:48)
5-147
2:17 (16:05)
6-150
2:33 (18:38)
7-154
2:43 (21:21)
8-167
3:31 (24:52)
9-170
1:38 (26:30)
10-172
0:54 (27:24)
Finish
0:18 (27:42)
 
 
5.
VIALE JORDAN * Equipe * 27:47
1-168
4:38 (4:38)
2-158
2:12 (6:50)
3-151
4:00 (10:50)
4-146
2:21 (13:11)
5-147
2:12 (15:23)
6-150
2:40 (18:03)
7-154
3:21 (21:24)
8-167
3:04 (24:28)
9-170
2:01 (26:29)
10-172
1:01 (27:30)
Finish
0:17 (27:47)
 
 
6.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 30:16
1-168
3:35 (3:35)
2-158
2:37 (6:12)
3-151
4:12 (10:24)
4-146
2:03 (12:27)
5-147
3:43 (16:10)
6-150
2:19 (18:29)
7-154
3:33 (22:02)
8-167
4:37 (26:39)
9-170
2:00 (28:39)
10-172
1:18 (29:57)
Finish
0:19 (30:16)
 
7.
DAVER Margot et Sebastien * Equipe * 30:59
1-168
5:02 (5:02)
2-158
2:36 (7:38)
3-151
3:44 (11:22)
4-146
2:20 (13:42)
5-147
2:50 (16:32)
6-150
2:28 (19:00)
7-154
3:47 (22:47)
8-167
4:33 (27:20)
9-170
2:08 (29:28)
10-172
1:08 (30:36)
Finish
0:23 (30:59)
 
 
8.
MARTIN Alix et Nils * Equipe * 31:08
1-168
4:09 (4:09)
2-158
2:46 (6:55)
3-151
5:12 (12:07)
4-146
1:59 (14:06)
5-147
3:12 (17:18)
6-150
2:08 (19:26)
7-154
3:51 (23:17)
8-167
4:13 (27:30)
9-170
2:10 (29:40)
10-172
1:05 (30:45)
Finish
0:23 (31:08)
 
 
9.
FINNING Joseph * Jeune * 33:46
1-168
3:27 (3:27)
2-158
2:16 (5:43)
3-151
3:40 (9:23)
4-146
2:39 (12:02)
5-147
4:30 (16:32)
6-150
2:15 (18:47)
7-154
4:20 (23:07)
8-167
5:10 (28:17)
9-170
3:10 (31:27)
10-172
1:40 (33:07)
Finish
0:39 (33:46)
 
 
10.
LOUREIRO Emma TRANNOY Manon * Equipe * 34:22
1-168
5:13 (5:13)
2-158
3:24 (8:37)
3-151
6:57 (15:34)
4-146
1:40 (17:14)
5-147
2:32 (19:46)
6-150
2:43 (22:29)
7-154
4:21 (26:50)
8-167
3:44 (30:34)
9-170
2:24 (32:58)
10-172
1:03 (34:01)
Finish
0:21 (34:22)
 
 
11.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 34:25
1-168
3:43 (3:43)
2-158
2:30 (6:13)
3-151
4:16 (10:29)
4-146
2:34 (13:03)
5-147
4:27 (17:30)
6-150
2:17 (19:47)
7-154
4:20 (24:07)
8-167
5:16 (29:23)
9-170
3:05 (32:28)
10-172
1:39 (34:07)
Finish
0:18 (34:25)
 
12.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 34:47
1-168
4:57 (4:57)
2-158
1:54 (6:51)
3-151
6:44 (13:35)
4-146
1:37 (15:12)
5-147
1:53 (17:05)
6-150
1:46 (18:51)
7-154
9:49 (28:40)
8-167
2:58 (31:38)
9-170
1:36 (33:14)
10-172
1:10 (34:24)
Finish
0:23 (34:47)
 
 
13.
TABET Nathan et Valerie * Equipe * 38:02
1-168
6:19 (6:19)
2-158
3:51 (10:10)
3-151
5:05 (15:15)
4-146
2:25 (17:40)
5-147
3:14 (20:54)
6-150
2:56 (23:50)
7-154
4:44 (28:34)
8-167
5:08 (33:42)
9-170
2:43 (36:25)
10-172
1:19 (37:44)
Finish
0:18 (38:02)
 
 
14.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 38:52
1-168
5:10 (5:10)
2-158
2:41 (7:51)
3-151
9:06 (16:57)
4-146
1:59 (18:56)
5-147
4:55 (23:51)
6-150
2:18 (26:09)
7-154
4:20 (30:29)
8-167
4:34 (35:03)
9-170
2:13 (37:16)
10-172
1:12 (38:28)
Finish
0:24 (38:52)
 
14.
RISSON Emmanuelle MORIN Camille * Equipe * 38:52
1-168
5:19 (5:19)
2-158
3:13 (8:32)
3-151
10:10 (18:42)
4-146
2:07 (20:49)
5-147
2:52 (23:41)
6-150
2:55 (26:36)
7-154
4:11 (30:47)
8-167
3:58 (34:45)
9-170
2:29 (37:14)
10-172
1:15 (38:29)
Finish
0:23 (38:52)
 
 
16.
BOISSIER Eliott * Jeune * 39:17
1-168
5:15 (5:15)
2-158
2:53 (8:08)
3-151
5:34 (13:42)
4-146
1:39 (15:21)
5-147
1:57 (17:18)
6-150
5:32 (22:50)
7-154
3:48 (26:38)
8-167
4:14 (30:52)
9-170
1:53 (32:45)
10-172
6:08 (38:53)
Finish
0:24 (39:17)
 
 
17.
ARIAS Rémi et Frederic * Equipe * 40:32
1-168
5:04 (5:04)
2-158
2:39 (7:43)
3-151
7:43 (15:26)
4-146
2:07 (17:33)
5-147
2:55 (20:28)
6-150
3:14 (23:42)
7-154
4:24 (28:06)
8-167
4:28 (32:34)
9-170
2:15 (34:49)
10-172
5:17 (40:06)
Finish
0:26 (40:32)
 
 
18.
BELLE Clémence * D Senior * 43:10
1-168
6:27 (6:27)
2-158
3:07 (9:34)
3-151
6:01 (15:35)
4-146
2:22 (17:57)
5-147
2:36 (20:33)
6-150
3:11 (23:44)
7-154
6:04 (29:48)
8-167
6:36 (36:24)
9-170
2:57 (39:21)
10-172
2:05 (41:26)
Finish
1:44 (43:10)
 
 
19.
FAUGERAS Colin Eline Valérie * Equipe * 52:20
1-168
7:05 (7:05)
2-158
4:20 (11:25)
3-151
5:49 (17:14)
4-146
3:19 (20:33)
5-147
4:43 (25:16)
6-150
3:33 (28:49)
7-154
7:05 (35:54)
8-167
8:00 (43:54)
9-170
4:48 (48:42)
10-172
2:31 (51:13)
Finish
1:07 (52:20)
 
 
20.
POZO Matthieu * Jeune * 54:04
1-168
7:22 (7:22)
2-158
4:32 (11:54)
3-151
7:42 (19:36)
4-146
2:14 (21:50)
5-147
7:33 (29:23)
6-150
2:35 (31:58)
7-154
9:02 (41:00)
8-167
6:33 (47:33)
9-170
3:46 (51:19)
10-172
1:59 (53:18)
Finish
0:46 (54:04)
 
 
21.
THERON Dominique * H Senior * 58:00
1-168
5:58 (5:58)
2-158
3:09 (9:07)
3-151
4:34 (13:41)
4-146
2:44 (16:25)
5-147
24:12 (40:37)
6-150
2:54 (43:31)
7-154
4:33 (48:04)
8-167
5:21 (53:25)
9-170
2:32 (55:57)
10-172
1:30 (57:27)
Finish
0:33 (58:00)
 
 
22.
DURBAN Dominique * H Senior * 58:10
1-168
6:15 (6:15)
2-158
3:02 (9:17)
3-151
4:42 (13:59)
4-146
2:42 (16:41)
5-147
23:18 (39:59)
6-150
3:49 (43:48)
7-154
4:33 (48:21)
8-167
5:19 (53:40)
9-170
2:34 (56:14)
10-172
1:25 (57:39)
Finish
0:31 (58:10)
 
 
23.
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra * Equipe * 59:24
1-168
7:38 (7:38)
2-158
3:59 (11:37)
3-151
6:35 (18:12)
4-146
4:01 (22:13)
5-147
11:51 (34:04)
6-150
5:19 (39:23)
7-154
5:14 (44:37)
8-167
6:49 (51:26)
9-170
4:04 (55:30)
10-172
2:49 (58:19)
Finish
1:05 (59:24)
 
 
24.
CHOUILLOU Calie DUCHANGE Lisa * Equipe * 1:02:46
1-168
6:59 (6:59)
2-158
7:19 (14:18)
3-151
7:10 (21:28)
4-146
5:03 (26:31)
5-147
7:05 (33:36)
6-150
5:14 (38:50)
7-154
7:38 (46:28)
8-167
9:26 (55:54)
9-170
4:25 (1:00:19)
10-172
2:03 (1:02:22)
Finish
0:24 (1:02:46)
 
 
25.
THOMAS Fiona * D Senior * 1:03:19
1-168
8:12 (8:12)
2-158
5:08 (13:20)
3-151
4:58 (18:18)
4-146
3:42 (22:00)
5-147
7:46 (29:46)
6-150
4:38 (34:24)
7-154
13:52 (48:16)
8-167
9:01 (57:17)
9-170
3:04 (1:00:21)
10-172
2:06 (1:02:27)
Finish
0:52 (1:03:19)
 
 
26.
GRIVET SEYVE Tom Louis Sandrine * Equipe * 1:05:55
1-168
6:43 (6:43)
2-158
5:40 (12:23)
3-151
7:35 (19:58)
4-146
3:20 (23:18)
5-147
8:01 (31:19)
6-150
9:17 (40:36)
7-154
7:36 (48:12)
8-167
10:35 (58:47)
9-170
3:43 (1:02:30)
10-172
2:25 (1:04:55)
Finish
1:00 (1:05:55)
 
 
27.
LICASTRO Marine * Equipe * 1:10:45
1-168
9:30 (9:30)
2-158
6:40 (16:10)
3-151
9:21 (25:31)
4-146
3:42 (29:13)
5-147
4:35 (33:48)
6-150
6:40 (40:28)
7-154
9:32 (50:00)
8-167
11:13 (1:01:13)
9-170
4:10 (1:05:23)
10-172
3:52 (1:09:15)
Finish
1:30 (1:10:45)
 
 
28.
RABEY Sharon LICASTRO Camille * Equipe * 1:42:21
1-168
18:45 (18:45)
2-158
2:23 (21:08)
3-151
5:13 (26:21)
4-146
17:19 (43:40)
5-147
3:45 (47:25)
6-150
19:12 (1:06:37)
7-154
3:57 (1:10:34)
8-167
25:48 (1:36:22)
9-170
3:43 (1:40:05)
10-172
1:41 (1:41:46)
Finish
0:35 (1:42:21)
 
HEBANT Axel * Jeune * DNF
1-168
– (–)
2-158
– (–)
3-151
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-147
– (–)
6-150
– (–)
7-154
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-170
– (–)
10-172
– (–)
Finish
– (–)

Created by MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 13/06/2018 08:10:31