COTour2021 Etape 2 Pin Montard 2021-06-17

 
Résultats par catégorie
 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4550 m 170 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
39:10
 
2.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
43:07
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
43:17
 
4.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
45:38
 
5.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
47:33
 
6.
NAHON Ethan
0615PZ VSAO
50:46
 
7.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
51:09
 
8.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
53:29
 
9.
JARA Gaelic
PassOrientation
57:14
 
10.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:29
 
11.
SEVEQUE Matthieu
PassOrientation
1:00:39
 
12.
HEBANT Jérôme
0621PZ MouginsO
1:01:16
 
13.
LAFENETRE Jean-luc
PassOrientation
1:01:20
 
14.
DURIN Mathias
PassOrientation
1:03:42
 
15.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:39
 
16.
LAGARDERE Jerome
PassOrientation
1:05:52
 
17.
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:14
 
18.
SCOTTO D'ANIELLO / CHAUGNE Gaël / Sébastien
PassOrientation
1:07:52
 
19.
FILLON David
PassOrientation
1:08:13
 
20.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:10:10
 
21.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:10:26
 
22.
OPPEDISANO Michel
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:35
 
23.
THOMASSON Yann
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:06
 
24.
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:44
 
25.
MARTIN Alix
PassOrientation
1:23:41
 
26.
REDORTA Sergi
PassOrientation
1:26:32
 
27.
FOLLIOT / SANTUCCI Gaelle / alain
PassOrientation
1:30:37
 
28.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:21
 
29.
MAZAN Vincent
PassOrientation
1:34:32
 
30.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:58
 
31.
RIOU François
PassOrientation
1:38:09
 
32.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:10
 
33.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:23
 
CORDOLIANI Nonce
PassOrientation
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4550 m 170 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
57:39
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:33
 
3.
LARRIBEAU Sophie
PassOrientation
1:09:14
 
4.
FRANCO Stéphanie
PassOrientation
1:14:18
 
5.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:24
 
6.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:45
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3525 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
PassOrientation
46:01
 
2.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
46:31
 
3.
ANDREIS Nathalie
PassOrientation
52:44
 
4.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
53:46
 
5.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
53:49
 
6.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
56:58
 
7.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
57:39
 
8.
LEDROIT Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:01
 
9.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:06
 
10.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:11
 
11.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:58
 
12.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:42
 
13.
PELLISSON Valérie
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:25
 
14.
DAVID Rebecca
PassOrientation
1:24:40
 
15.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:05
 
16.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:54
 
17.
APVRILLE Axelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:26
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
PassOrientation
PM
 
CORDOLIANI Lou
PassOrientation
PM
 
ROELS Anne
PassOrientation
PM
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3525 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
34:33
 
2.
GOUNOT Victor
0615PZ VSAO
39:40
 
3.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
41:12
 
4.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
44:31
 
5.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
57:07
 
6.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:09
 
7.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:39
 
8.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:16
 
9.
HEBANT Axel
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:28
 
10.
FRAU Rémy
PassOrientation
1:13:19
 
11.
SALORT Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:24
 
12.
DURIN Pierre
PassOrientation
1:28:49
 
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Equipe
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3525 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
POUPART / CRUNELLE Blandine / amaury
PassOrientation
57:02
 
2.
AUPETIT Claire / Equipe
PassOrientation
1:02:45
 
3.
BACQUET / GERMOND Nicolas / Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:13
 
4.
FRATICELLI Célia /Julien
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:08
 
5.
LERAT / LERAT Quentin / jb
PassOrientation
1:08:27
 
6.
FICHAUX-TRICON / TRICON Timoté / Sophie
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:16
 
7.
EININGER / OLIVER Celine / Yasmine
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:56
 
8.
DEVISCH Remy / Marie-france
PassOrientation
1:28:08
 
9.
SCHRAVENDEEL / MENGHETTI Elise / Marina
PassOrientation
1:28:50
 
10.
STEWART / THOMAS Myriam / Fiona
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:42
 
CANTON / FILLâTRE Marine / Yoann/Elsa
PassOrientation
PM
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2075 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
37:13
 
2.
SIDNEY Charlotte
0621PZ MouginsO
40:23
 
3.
FARRELL Melissa
0621PZ MouginsO
42:54
 
4.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
0621PZ MouginsO
42:57
 
5.
LOUREIRO Adrian
0615PZ VSAO
43:01
 
6.
LEDROIT Anaïs / Francois
0615PZ VSAO
45:41
 
7.
LEDROIT / DE LENNE Maxime / Léna
0615PZ VSAO
46:46
 
8.
MELGIES Clément
PassOrientation
51:15
 
9.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:06
 
10.
MAXWELL Connor
PassOrientation
1:08:35
 
11.
DEBARGE Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:33
 
12.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:54
 
13.
BRANCO Julia
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:21
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2075 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MELGIES Nicolas
PassOrientation
25:15
 
2.
MAZAN Alicja
PassOrientation
28:07
 
3.
DOLLET Fred
0615PZ VSAO
32:55
 
4.
DELORME Julie
PassOrientation
1:23:50
 
5.
BROCHARD /PORCHET Emilie / alice
PassOrientation
1:29:28
 
6.
BROCHARD / COCCO Clémence / paola
PassOrientation
1:29:34
 
MARTEL Agathe
PassOrientation
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 18/06/2021 08:02:17