Résultats avec temps intermediaires

CO Tour Etape2 Fontmerle – 2018-06-05

Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 44:32
1-151
3:32 (3:32)
2-147
5:33 (9:05)
3-145
2:25 (11:30)
4-144
2:22 (13:52)
5-142
3:26 (17:18)
6-143
2:03 (19:21)
7-141
1:36 (20:57)
8-152
9:05 (30:02)
9-160
0:46 (30:48)
10-157
5:56 (36:44)
11-159
1:03 (37:47)
12-163
1:31 (39:18)
13-161
1:53 (41:11)
14-148
2:05 (43:16)
15-154
0:51 (44:07)
Arrivée
0:25 (44:32)
 
2.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 45:38
1-151
2:51 (2:51)
2-147
5:45 (8:36)
3-145
2:02 (10:38)
4-144
1:15 (11:53)
5-142
3:33 (15:26)
6-143
1:55 (17:21)
7-141
1:28 (18:49)
8-152
10:32 (29:21)
9-160
0:56 (30:17)
10-157
6:25 (36:42)
11-159
1:26 (38:08)
12-163
1:48 (39:56)
13-161
1:56 (41:52)
14-148
2:35 (44:27)
15-154
0:45 (45:12)
Arrivée
0:26 (45:38)
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 46:09
1-151
3:16 (3:16)
2-147
5:31 (8:47)
3-145
3:09 (11:56)
4-144
1:31 (13:27)
5-142
3:37 (17:04)
6-143
2:05 (19:09)
7-141
1:39 (20:48)
8-152
7:31 (28:19)
9-160
0:46 (29:05)
10-157
5:33 (34:38)
11-159
1:16 (35:54)
12-163
1:36 (37:30)
13-161
2:22 (39:52)
14-148
4:56 (44:48)
15-154
0:55 (45:43)
Arrivée
0:26 (46:09)
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 48:25
1-151
3:21 (3:21)
2-147
5:46 (9:07)
3-145
3:01 (12:08)
4-144
1:44 (13:52)
5-142
3:33 (17:25)
6-143
1:59 (19:24)
7-141
2:29 (21:53)
8-152
10:14 (32:07)
9-160
1:09 (33:16)
10-157
6:19 (39:35)
11-159
1:13 (40:48)
12-163
1:32 (42:20)
13-161
2:32 (44:52)
14-148
2:17 (47:09)
15-154
0:47 (47:56)
Arrivée
0:29 (48:25)
 
5.
SOGNO Martin * H Senior * 51:05
1-151
4:03 (4:03)
2-147
6:01 (10:04)
3-145
2:04 (12:08)
4-144
1:31 (13:39)
5-142
3:41 (17:20)
6-143
2:22 (19:42)
7-141
2:01 (21:43)
8-152
10:28 (32:11)
9-160
1:44 (33:55)
10-157
6:56 (40:51)
11-159
1:32 (42:23)
12-163
1:36 (43:59)
13-161
3:19 (47:18)
14-148
2:26 (49:44)
15-154
0:45 (50:29)
Arrivée
0:36 (51:05)
 
6.
NAHON David * H Senior * 51:30
1-151
3:33 (3:33)
2-147
6:08 (9:41)
3-145
2:01 (11:42)
4-144
1:31 (13:13)
5-142
3:48 (17:01)
6-143
2:39 (19:40)
7-141
2:02 (21:42)
8-152
11:09 (32:51)
9-160
2:09 (35:00)
10-157
5:38 (40:38)
11-159
1:47 (42:25)
12-163
1:28 (43:53)
13-161
2:38 (46:31)
14-148
2:29 (49:00)
15-154
0:54 (49:54)
Arrivée
1:36 (51:30)
 
7.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 52:52
1-151
4:10 (4:10)
2-147
7:04 (11:14)
3-145
2:53 (14:07)
4-144
1:43 (15:50)
5-142
4:58 (20:48)
6-143
2:07 (22:55)
7-141
1:49 (24:44)
8-152
8:37 (33:21)
9-160
1:03 (34:24)
10-157
6:32 (40:56)
11-159
1:56 (42:52)
12-163
1:59 (44:51)
13-161
2:58 (47:49)
14-148
3:41 (51:30)
15-154
0:52 (52:22)
Arrivée
0:30 (52:52)
 
8.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 55:06
1-151
4:02 (4:02)
2-147
8:12 (12:14)
3-145
2:44 (14:58)
4-144
1:53 (16:51)
5-142
3:40 (20:31)
6-143
2:40 (23:11)
7-141
1:53 (25:04)
8-152
12:01 (37:05)
9-160
1:43 (38:48)
10-157
6:50 (45:38)
11-159
1:41 (47:19)
12-163
1:47 (49:06)
13-161
2:27 (51:33)
14-148
2:15 (53:48)
15-154
0:52 (54:40)
Arrivée
0:26 (55:06)
 
9.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 55:31
1-151
4:17 (4:17)
2-147
6:10 (10:27)
3-145
2:38 (13:05)
4-144
1:29 (14:34)
5-142
6:06 (20:40)
6-143
2:19 (22:59)
7-141
1:53 (24:52)
8-152
8:35 (33:27)
9-160
1:01 (34:28)
10-157
8:05 (42:33)
11-159
1:35 (44:08)
12-163
1:38 (45:46)
13-161
2:30 (48:16)
14-148
2:52 (51:08)
15-154
1:07 (52:15)
Arrivée
3:16 (55:31)
 
10.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 55:33
1-151
4:00 (4:00)
2-147
6:17 (10:17)
3-145
2:48 (13:05)
4-144
2:03 (15:08)
5-142
4:14 (19:22)
6-143
2:37 (21:59)
7-141
2:06 (24:05)
8-152
9:36 (33:41)
9-160
1:17 (34:58)
10-157
7:42 (42:40)
11-159
1:29 (44:09)
12-163
1:44 (45:53)
13-161
3:50 (49:43)
14-148
4:14 (53:57)
15-154
0:57 (54:54)
Arrivée
0:39 (55:33)
 
11.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 55:54
1-151
4:11 (4:11)
2-147
6:36 (10:47)
3-145
2:33 (13:20)
4-144
2:05 (15:25)
5-142
5:21 (20:46)
6-143
3:13 (23:59)
7-141
1:43 (25:42)
8-152
10:55 (36:37)
9-160
1:28 (38:05)
10-157
6:15 (44:20)
11-159
2:27 (46:47)
12-163
2:16 (49:03)
13-161
2:09 (51:12)
14-148
2:49 (54:01)
15-154
1:08 (55:09)
Arrivée
0:45 (55:54)
 
12.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 56:53
1-151
3:55 (3:55)
2-147
6:18 (10:13)
3-145
2:41 (12:54)
4-144
3:19 (16:13)
5-142
3:25 (19:38)
6-143
2:25 (22:03)
7-141
2:15 (24:18)
8-152
13:23 (37:41)
9-160
1:54 (39:35)
10-157
5:58 (45:33)
11-159
2:18 (47:51)
12-163
1:26 (49:17)
13-161
2:51 (52:08)
14-148
3:37 (55:45)
15-154
0:40 (56:25)
Arrivée
0:28 (56:53)
 
 
13.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 57:47
1-151
3:21 (3:21)
2-147
6:40 (10:01)
3-145
2:24 (12:25)
4-144
1:31 (13:56)
5-142
4:14 (18:10)
6-143
4:22 (22:32)
7-141
1:56 (24:28)
8-152
11:51 (36:19)
9-160
0:59 (37:18)
10-157
6:33 (43:51)
11-159
1:53 (45:44)
12-163
2:37 (48:21)
13-161
2:18 (50:39)
14-148
3:37 (54:16)
15-154
1:11 (55:27)
Arrivée
2:20 (57:47)
 
14.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 58:17
1-151
4:09 (4:09)
2-147
7:01 (11:10)
3-145
4:04 (15:14)
4-144
2:12 (17:26)
5-142
3:50 (21:16)
6-143
3:36 (24:52)
7-141
2:01 (26:53)
8-152
10:30 (37:23)
9-160
1:07 (38:30)
10-157
7:39 (46:09)
11-159
2:01 (48:10)
12-163
2:13 (50:23)
13-161
2:58 (53:21)
14-148
3:34 (56:55)
15-154
0:54 (57:49)
Arrivée
0:28 (58:17)
 
15.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 1:01:00
1-151
4:12 (4:12)
2-147
9:04 (13:16)
3-145
3:09 (16:25)
4-144
2:20 (18:45)
5-142
4:20 (23:05)
6-143
3:01 (26:06)
7-141
1:59 (28:05)
8-152
12:07 (40:12)
9-160
1:13 (41:25)
10-157
7:39 (49:04)
11-159
1:59 (51:03)
12-163
2:15 (53:18)
13-161
2:44 (56:02)
14-148
3:29 (59:31)
15-154
0:59 (1:00:30)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:01:00)
 
16.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 1:02:41
1-151
4:06 (4:06)
2-147
8:09 (12:15)
3-145
4:31 (16:46)
4-144
1:49 (18:35)
5-142
5:13 (23:48)
6-143
3:05 (26:53)
7-141
2:32 (29:25)
8-152
10:12 (39:37)
9-160
1:57 (41:34)
10-157
7:17 (48:51)
11-159
2:08 (50:59)
12-163
2:59 (53:58)
13-161
2:52 (56:50)
14-148
4:12 (1:01:02)
15-154
1:06 (1:02:08)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:02:41)
 
17.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:02:42
1-151
4:25 (4:25)
2-147
7:49 (12:14)
3-145
3:10 (15:24)
4-144
2:19 (17:43)
5-142
4:50 (22:33)
6-143
4:01 (26:34)
7-141
2:39 (29:13)
8-152
9:47 (39:00)
9-160
1:04 (40:04)
10-157
9:12 (49:16)
11-159
1:47 (51:03)
12-163
1:50 (52:53)
13-161
2:41 (55:34)
14-148
5:34 (1:01:08)
15-154
0:50 (1:01:58)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:02:42)
 
18.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 1:03:04
1-151
4:04 (4:04)
2-147
6:18 (10:22)
3-145
2:33 (12:55)
4-144
1:54 (14:49)
5-142
3:12 (18:01)
6-143
2:42 (20:43)
7-141
2:01 (22:44)
8-152
9:07 (31:51)
9-160
1:06 (32:57)
10-157
6:39 (39:36)
11-159
5:59 (45:35)
12-163
4:21 (49:56)
13-161
5:41 (55:37)
14-148
3:14 (58:51)
15-154
1:13 (1:00:04)
Arrivée
3:00 (1:03:04)
 
19.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * 1:03:17
1-151
4:49 (4:49)
2-147
8:30 (13:19)
3-145
3:24 (16:43)
4-144
2:59 (19:42)
5-142
4:29 (24:11)
6-143
3:30 (27:41)
7-141
1:57 (29:38)
8-152
11:07 (40:45)
9-160
1:55 (42:40)
10-157
6:57 (49:37)
11-159
1:53 (51:30)
12-163
2:25 (53:55)
13-161
2:54 (56:49)
14-148
3:08 (59:57)
15-154
1:26 (1:01:23)
Arrivée
1:54 (1:03:17)
 
20.
MARTY Zoé * Jeune * 1:04:23
1-151
5:03 (5:03)
2-147
6:49 (11:52)
3-145
3:33 (15:25)
4-144
1:55 (17:20)
5-142
5:18 (22:38)
6-143
3:39 (26:17)
7-141
2:29 (28:46)
8-152
14:42 (43:28)
9-160
1:14 (44:42)
10-157
7:07 (51:49)
11-159
1:57 (53:46)
12-163
3:26 (57:12)
13-161
2:23 (59:35)
14-148
3:30 (1:03:05)
15-154
0:51 (1:03:56)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:04:23)
 
21.
DE ABREU Daniel * H Senior * 1:04:57
1-151
4:07 (4:07)
2-147
7:44 (11:51)
3-145
2:33 (14:24)
4-144
3:43 (18:07)
5-142
5:00 (23:07)
6-143
2:55 (26:02)
7-141
2:11 (28:13)
8-152
14:23 (42:36)
9-160
1:20 (43:56)
10-157
7:03 (50:59)
11-159
1:49 (52:48)
12-163
1:44 (54:32)
13-161
2:36 (57:08)
14-148
2:58 (1:00:06)
15-154
1:09 (1:01:15)
Arrivée
3:42 (1:04:57)
 
22.
LAPLACETTE Yann * H Senior * 1:05:14
1-151
4:51 (4:51)
2-147
8:20 (13:11)
3-145
4:56 (18:07)
4-144
2:24 (20:31)
5-142
5:58 (26:29)
6-143
3:22 (29:51)
7-141
2:53 (32:44)
8-152
11:24 (44:08)
9-160
1:22 (45:30)
10-157
7:41 (53:11)
11-159
1:21 (54:32)
12-163
3:10 (57:42)
13-161
2:24 (1:00:06)
14-148
3:41 (1:03:47)
15-154
0:56 (1:04:43)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:05:14)
 
23.
TEYSSIER Remi * H Senior * 1:09:32
1-151
4:29 (4:29)
2-147
8:22 (12:51)
3-145
5:26 (18:17)
4-144
2:57 (21:14)
5-142
4:58 (26:12)
6-143
2:30 (28:42)
7-141
1:47 (30:29)
8-152
13:25 (43:54)
9-160
1:41 (45:35)
10-157
6:15 (51:50)
11-159
7:31 (59:21)
12-163
2:18 (1:01:39)
13-161
2:27 (1:04:06)
14-148
3:17 (1:07:23)
15-154
0:51 (1:08:14)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:09:32)
 
24.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 1:09:33
1-151
4:49 (4:49)
2-147
8:18 (13:07)
3-145
5:28 (18:35)
4-144
3:41 (22:16)
5-142
5:52 (28:08)
6-143
3:55 (32:03)
7-141
2:47 (34:50)
8-152
10:21 (45:11)
9-160
1:28 (46:39)
10-157
7:38 (54:17)
11-159
1:41 (55:58)
12-163
2:40 (58:38)
13-161
2:35 (1:01:13)
14-148
4:28 (1:05:41)
15-154
1:00 (1:06:41)
Arrivée
2:52 (1:09:33)
 
 
25.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:11:33
1-151
4:31 (4:31)
2-147
6:32 (11:03)
3-145
3:04 (14:07)
4-144
2:50 (16:57)
5-142
5:58 (22:55)
6-143
3:12 (26:07)
7-141
2:42 (28:49)
8-152
15:34 (44:23)
9-160
2:49 (47:12)
10-157
7:24 (54:36)
11-159
2:45 (57:21)
12-163
2:05 (59:26)
13-161
5:19 (1:04:45)
14-148
4:28 (1:09:13)
15-154
1:39 (1:10:52)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:11:33)
 
26.
STEWART Ludovic * Jeune * 1:12:23
1-151
4:16 (4:16)
2-147
9:08 (13:24)
3-145
2:58 (16:22)
4-144
2:50 (19:12)
5-142
5:08 (24:20)
6-143
4:49 (29:09)
7-141
3:00 (32:09)
8-152
11:01 (43:10)
9-160
1:05 (44:15)
10-157
8:00 (52:15)
11-159
4:08 (56:23)
12-163
4:04 (1:00:27)
13-161
6:23 (1:06:50)
14-148
4:01 (1:10:51)
15-154
1:02 (1:11:53)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:12:23)
 
27.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:15:35
1-151
4:48 (4:48)
2-147
6:24 (11:12)
3-145
5:54 (17:06)
4-144
1:52 (18:58)
5-142
14:03 (33:01)
6-143
2:55 (35:56)
7-141
2:34 (38:30)
8-152
9:22 (47:52)
9-160
1:53 (49:45)
10-157
7:03 (56:48)
11-159
1:40 (58:28)
12-163
3:40 (1:02:08)
13-161
6:29 (1:08:37)
14-148
5:02 (1:13:39)
15-154
1:29 (1:15:08)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:15:35)
 
28.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H Senior * 1:16:02
1-151
5:08 (5:08)
2-147
8:49 (13:57)
3-145
4:35 (18:32)
4-144
2:47 (21:19)
5-142
7:42 (29:01)
6-143
3:41 (32:42)
7-141
2:59 (35:41)
8-152
13:24 (49:05)
9-160
2:58 (52:03)
10-157
8:12 (1:00:15)
11-159
2:09 (1:02:24)
12-163
2:19 (1:04:43)
13-161
3:24 (1:08:07)
14-148
4:02 (1:12:09)
15-154
1:22 (1:13:31)
Arrivée
2:31 (1:16:02)
 
29.
CURIEN Philippe * H Senior * 1:18:13
1-151
4:26 (4:26)
2-147
7:28 (11:54)
3-145
6:20 (18:14)
4-144
1:34 (19:48)
5-142
5:34 (25:22)
6-143
3:06 (28:28)
7-141
2:33 (31:01)
8-152
10:34 (41:35)
9-160
1:08 (42:43)
10-157
8:12 (50:55)
11-159
1:44 (52:39)
12-163
2:41 (55:20)
13-161
6:44 (1:02:04)
14-148
12:20 (1:14:24)
15-154
2:02 (1:16:26)
Arrivée
1:47 (1:18:13)
 
30.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:18:42
1-151
4:50 (4:50)
2-147
8:58 (13:48)
3-145
6:30 (20:18)
4-144
1:54 (22:12)
5-142
5:01 (27:13)
6-143
3:20 (30:33)
7-141
2:32 (33:05)
8-152
11:59 (45:04)
9-160
1:31 (46:35)
10-157
8:20 (54:55)
11-159
9:21 (1:04:16)
12-163
2:22 (1:06:38)
13-161
3:32 (1:10:10)
14-148
6:20 (1:16:30)
15-154
0:45 (1:17:15)
Arrivée
1:27 (1:18:42)
 
31.
SENESCAL Benoit REVERTE Daniel * Equipe * 1:19:53
1-151
6:57 (6:57)
2-147
8:12 (15:09)
3-145
4:13 (19:22)
4-144
3:55 (23:17)
5-142
5:58 (29:15)
6-143
3:44 (32:59)
7-141
8:38 (41:37)
8-152
13:44 (55:21)
9-160
3:05 (58:26)
10-157
8:33 (1:06:59)
11-159
1:21 (1:08:20)
12-163
2:00 (1:10:20)
13-161
2:54 (1:13:14)
14-148
3:43 (1:16:57)
15-154
1:16 (1:18:13)
Arrivée
1:40 (1:19:53)
 
32.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:20:57
1-151
6:49 (6:49)
2-147
11:00 (17:49)
3-145
3:56 (21:45)
4-144
2:48 (24:33)
5-142
8:00 (32:33)
6-143
3:41 (36:14)
7-141
3:23 (39:37)
8-152
12:47 (52:24)
9-160
4:27 (56:51)
10-157
8:02 (1:04:53)
11-159
1:37 (1:06:30)
12-163
2:28 (1:08:58)
13-161
3:20 (1:12:18)
14-148
6:14 (1:18:32)
15-154
1:03 (1:19:35)
Arrivée
1:22 (1:20:57)
 
33.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:21:32
1-151
4:44 (4:44)
2-147
7:55 (12:39)
3-145
6:42 (19:21)
4-144
1:28 (20:49)
5-142
7:15 (28:04)
6-143
3:20 (31:24)
7-141
2:11 (33:35)
8-152
17:37 (51:12)
9-160
6:24 (57:36)
10-157
8:51 (1:06:27)
11-159
1:51 (1:08:18)
12-163
2:55 (1:11:13)
13-161
3:36 (1:14:49)
14-148
4:24 (1:19:13)
15-154
1:46 (1:20:59)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:21:32)
 
34.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:23:09
1-151
5:08 (5:08)
2-147
7:43 (12:51)
3-145
4:42 (17:33)
4-144
4:13 (21:46)
5-142
7:19 (29:05)
6-143
3:12 (32:17)
7-141
2:52 (35:09)
8-152
12:23 (47:32)
9-160
1:18 (48:50)
10-157
11:31 (1:00:21)
11-159
2:23 (1:02:44)
12-163
2:21 (1:05:05)
13-161
9:42 (1:14:47)
14-148
6:29 (1:21:16)
15-154
1:17 (1:22:33)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:23:09)
 
35.
FUGER Denis * H Senior * 1:24:55
1-151
4:52 (4:52)
2-147
9:59 (14:51)
3-145
6:52 (21:43)
4-144
3:04 (24:47)
5-142
6:40 (31:27)
6-143
3:34 (35:01)
7-141
3:33 (38:34)
8-152
12:14 (50:48)
9-160
3:02 (53:50)
10-157
9:20 (1:03:10)
11-159
3:55 (1:07:05)
12-163
5:42 (1:12:47)
13-161
4:33 (1:17:20)
14-148
5:44 (1:23:04)
15-154
1:16 (1:24:20)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:24:55)
 
36.
REDORTA Sergi BESSON Christine * Equipe * 1:25:34
1-151
5:32 (5:32)
2-147
9:02 (14:34)
3-145
4:04 (18:38)
4-144
1:57 (20:35)
5-142
6:34 (27:09)
6-143
3:14 (30:23)
7-141
3:05 (33:28)
8-152
18:12 (51:40)
9-160
2:48 (54:28)
10-157
9:34 (1:04:02)
11-159
2:05 (1:06:07)
12-163
2:19 (1:08:26)
13-161
3:51 (1:12:17)
14-148
5:47 (1:18:04)
15-154
3:17 (1:21:21)
Arrivée
4:13 (1:25:34)
 
37.
LARRIBEAU Sophie * D Senior * 1:26:41
1-151
10:46 (10:46)
2-147
8:11 (18:57)
3-145
4:42 (23:39)
4-144
2:36 (26:15)
5-142
5:07 (31:22)
6-143
4:13 (35:35)
7-141
3:02 (38:37)
8-152
16:09 (54:46)
9-160
1:56 (56:42)
10-157
8:28 (1:05:10)
11-159
1:25 (1:06:35)
12-163
4:18 (1:10:53)
13-161
4:20 (1:15:13)
14-148
4:51 (1:20:04)
15-154
1:16 (1:21:20)
Arrivée
5:21 (1:26:41)
 
38.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 1:33:59
1-151
5:04 (5:04)
2-147
12:00 (17:04)
3-145
3:33 (20:37)
4-144
2:25 (23:02)
5-142
4:38 (27:40)
6-143
2:56 (30:36)
7-141
7:55 (38:31)
8-152
23:38 (1:02:09)
9-160
3:24 (1:05:33)
10-157
8:33 (1:14:06)
11-159
2:45 (1:16:51)
12-163
4:13 (1:21:04)
13-161
4:26 (1:25:30)
14-148
5:41 (1:31:11)
15-154
2:13 (1:33:24)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:33:59)
 
39.
DEBIOL Philippe * H Senior * 1:41:30
1-151
6:04 (6:04)
2-147
9:28 (15:32)
3-145
5:13 (20:45)
4-144
3:06 (23:51)
5-142
9:30 (33:21)
6-143
6:23 (39:44)
7-141
4:07 (43:51)
8-152
20:45 (1:04:36)
9-160
2:39 (1:07:15)
10-157
11:09 (1:18:24)
11-159
3:09 (1:21:33)
12-163
2:48 (1:24:21)
13-161
6:04 (1:30:25)
14-148
5:52 (1:36:17)
15-154
1:36 (1:37:53)
Arrivée
3:37 (1:41:30)
 
40.
DULTA Sebastien * H Senior * 1:48:40
1-151
16:13 (16:13)
2-147
16:42 (32:55)
3-145
7:17 (40:12)
4-144
1:38 (41:50)
5-142
5:37 (47:27)
6-143
3:08 (50:35)
7-141
1:57 (52:32)
8-152
25:09 (1:17:41)
9-160
1:02 (1:18:43)
10-157
8:09 (1:26:52)
11-159
1:42 (1:28:34)
12-163
4:01 (1:32:35)
13-161
4:50 (1:37:25)
14-148
4:30 (1:41:55)
15-154
1:35 (1:43:30)
Arrivée
5:10 (1:48:40)
 
41.
BERGOIN Raymond * H Senior * 1:52:53
1-151
4:58 (4:58)
2-147
8:05 (13:03)
3-145
3:45 (16:48)
4-144
6:19 (23:07)
5-142
6:02 (29:09)
6-143
3:48 (32:57)
7-141
5:03 (38:00)
8-152
39:25 (1:17:25)
9-160
1:26 (1:18:51)
10-157
8:34 (1:27:25)
11-159
2:08 (1:29:33)
12-163
3:51 (1:33:24)
13-161
5:59 (1:39:23)
14-148
9:16 (1:48:39)
15-154
1:39 (1:50:18)
Arrivée
2:35 (1:52:53)
 
42.
McCANN Michelle * D Senior * 2:16:33
1-151
9:08 (9:08)
2-147
25:27 (34:35)
3-145
7:14 (41:49)
4-144
3:12 (45:01)
5-142
7:17 (52:18)
6-143
5:22 (57:40)
7-141
4:58 (1:02:38)
8-152
26:28 (1:29:06)
9-160
2:31 (1:31:37)
10-157
17:50 (1:49:27)
11-159
3:02 (1:52:29)
12-163
3:11 (1:55:40)
13-161
5:23 (2:01:03)
14-148
5:30 (2:06:33)
15-154
2:33 (2:09:06)
Arrivée
7:27 (2:16:33)
 
BOISSIER Nicolas * H Senior * PM
1-151
5:09 (5:09)
2-147
9:58 (15:07)
3-145
2:37 (17:44)
4-144
4:00 (21:44)
5-142
4:28 (26:12)
6-143
2:46 (28:58)
7-141
2:37 (31:35)
8-152
11:59 (43:34)
9-160
3:18 (46:52)
10-157
6:27 (53:19)
11-159
2:36 (55:55)
12-163
– (–)
13-161
– (1:07:02)
14-148
3:25 (1:10:27)
15-154
0:51 (1:11:18)
Arrivée
1:24 (1:12:42)
 
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * PM
1-151
5:26 (5:26)
2-147
8:25 (13:51)
3-145
4:27 (18:18)
4-144
2:08 (20:26)
5-142
7:17 (27:43)
6-143
3:29 (31:12)
7-141
4:06 (35:18)
8-152
18:59 (54:17)
9-160
2:21 (56:38)
10-157
9:52 (1:06:30)
11-159
8:28 (1:14:58)
12-163
3:38 (1:18:36)
13-161
– (–)
14-148
– (–)
15-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:22:36)
 
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * PM
1-151
25:08 (25:08)
2-147
10:13 (35:21)
3-145
4:20 (39:41)
4-144
3:55 (43:36)
5-142
6:53 (50:29)
6-143
4:26 (54:55)
7-141
3:20 (58:15)
8-152
20:38 (1:18:53)
9-160
2:55 (1:21:48)
10-157
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-163
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-148
– (–)
15-154
– (1:40:26)
Arrivée
3:51 (1:44:17)
 
MAECHLING Victoire et Jean * Equipe * PM
1-151
10:42 (10:42)
2-147
55:22 (1:06:04)
3-145
– (–)
4-144
– (–)
5-142
– (–)
6-143
– (–)
7-141
– (–)
8-152
– (–)
9-160
– (–)
10-157
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-163
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-148
– (1:11:19)
15-154
0:57 (1:12:16)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:12:59)
 
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno et Alexandre * Equipe * PM
1-151
8:15 (8:15)
2-147
14:31 (22:46)
3-145
7:42 (30:28)
4-144
3:40 (34:08)
5-142
9:41 (43:49)
6-143
4:28 (48:17)
7-141
22:00 (1:10:17)
8-152
25:14 (1:35:31)
9-160
4:19 (1:39:50)
10-157
– (–)
11-159
– (–)
12-163
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-148
– (–)
15-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:51:51)
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * H Senior * 43:51
1-149
4:26 (4:26)
2-147
6:25 (10:51)
3-145
4:11 (15:02)
4-146
1:50 (16:52)
5-150
4:48 (21:40)
6-152
1:15 (22:55)
7-161
6:00 (28:55)
8-155
5:08 (34:03)
9-159
2:38 (36:41)
10-163
1:42 (38:23)
11-162
1:18 (39:41)
12-148
2:50 (42:31)
13-154
0:48 (43:19)
Arrivée
0:32 (43:51)
 
2.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 48:43
1-149
4:16 (4:16)
2-147
17:30 (21:46)
3-145
2:32 (24:18)
4-146
1:39 (25:57)
5-150
4:08 (30:05)
6-152
0:42 (30:47)
7-161
4:29 (35:16)
8-155
2:25 (37:41)
9-159
2:26 (40:07)
10-163
1:43 (41:50)
11-162
0:55 (42:45)
12-148
3:24 (46:09)
13-154
0:39 (46:48)
Arrivée
1:55 (48:43)
 
3.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 52:07
1-149
4:42 (4:42)
2-147
6:52 (11:34)
3-145
3:52 (15:26)
4-146
3:14 (18:40)
5-150
6:03 (24:43)
6-152
1:17 (26:00)
7-161
7:35 (33:35)
8-155
2:37 (36:12)
9-159
5:30 (41:42)
10-163
3:46 (45:28)
11-162
1:47 (47:15)
12-148
3:15 (50:30)
13-154
1:02 (51:32)
Arrivée
0:35 (52:07)
 
4.
JARA Gaelic * Jeune * 52:08
1-149
4:24 (4:24)
2-147
7:10 (11:34)
3-145
2:37 (14:11)
4-146
4:40 (18:51)
5-150
4:17 (23:08)
6-152
2:54 (26:02)
7-161
6:24 (32:26)
8-155
7:15 (39:41)
9-159
3:04 (42:45)
10-163
2:31 (45:16)
11-162
1:23 (46:39)
12-148
3:48 (50:27)
13-154
1:12 (51:39)
Arrivée
0:29 (52:08)
 
5.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * D Senior * 52:10
1-149
6:35 (6:35)
2-147
7:41 (14:16)
3-145
2:59 (17:15)
4-146
2:49 (20:04)
5-150
6:38 (26:42)
6-152
1:14 (27:56)
7-161
8:02 (35:58)
8-155
2:50 (38:48)
9-159
3:24 (42:12)
10-163
1:59 (44:11)
11-162
2:24 (46:35)
12-148
2:54 (49:29)
13-154
0:54 (50:23)
Arrivée
1:47 (52:10)
 
6.
FARRELL Jim * H Senior * 54:29
1-149
6:06 (6:06)
2-147
8:55 (15:01)
3-145
3:12 (18:13)
4-146
4:15 (22:28)
5-150
6:07 (28:35)
6-152
1:00 (29:35)
7-161
7:11 (36:46)
8-155
4:46 (41:32)
9-159
3:47 (45:19)
10-163
1:53 (47:12)
11-162
1:10 (48:22)
12-148
4:36 (52:58)
13-154
0:57 (53:55)
Arrivée
0:34 (54:29)
 
7.
EININGER Celine * Senior D * 55:57
1-149
6:46 (6:46)
2-147
7:39 (14:25)
3-145
3:32 (17:57)
4-146
3:30 (21:27)
5-150
6:15 (27:42)
6-152
1:10 (28:52)
7-161
8:20 (37:12)
8-155
3:34 (40:46)
9-159
3:43 (44:29)
10-163
2:50 (47:19)
11-162
2:33 (49:52)
12-148
4:17 (54:09)
13-154
1:10 (55:19)
Arrivée
0:38 (55:57)
 
8.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 57:08
1-149
5:19 (5:19)
2-147
7:28 (12:47)
3-145
7:38 (20:25)
4-146
2:03 (22:28)
5-150
5:35 (28:03)
6-152
2:53 (30:56)
7-161
7:26 (38:22)
8-155
3:41 (42:03)
9-159
3:50 (45:53)
10-163
2:51 (48:44)
11-162
1:52 (50:36)
12-148
3:46 (54:22)
13-154
0:56 (55:18)
Arrivée
1:50 (57:08)
 
9.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 58:34
1-149
5:43 (5:43)
2-147
8:54 (14:37)
3-145
3:37 (18:14)
4-146
3:20 (21:34)
5-150
6:13 (27:47)
6-152
1:20 (29:07)
7-161
9:35 (38:42)
8-155
4:58 (43:40)
9-159
3:46 (47:26)
10-163
2:13 (49:39)
11-162
1:48 (51:27)
12-148
4:26 (55:53)
13-154
1:09 (57:02)
Arrivée
1:32 (58:34)
 
10.
NAHON Ethan * Jeune * 59:15
1-149
4:57 (4:57)
2-147
12:48 (17:45)
3-145
3:11 (20:56)
4-146
3:39 (24:35)
5-150
8:05 (32:40)
6-152
1:12 (33:52)
7-161
6:46 (40:38)
8-155
4:36 (45:14)
9-159
3:21 (48:35)
10-163
2:26 (51:01)
11-162
1:04 (52:05)
12-148
5:50 (57:55)
13-154
0:57 (58:52)
Arrivée
0:23 (59:15)
 
11.
CORDOLIANI Paul * Jeune * 59:24
1-149
6:34 (6:34)
2-147
10:11 (16:45)
3-145
3:22 (20:07)
4-146
2:42 (22:49)
5-150
8:29 (31:18)
6-152
1:24 (32:42)
7-161
6:45 (39:27)
8-155
6:33 (46:00)
9-159
3:43 (49:43)
10-163
2:46 (52:29)
11-162
1:03 (53:32)
12-148
4:13 (57:45)
13-154
1:01 (58:46)
Arrivée
0:38 (59:24)
 
12.
MAZAN Vincent * H Senior * 59:41
1-149
5:20 (5:20)
2-147
12:52 (18:12)
3-145
5:28 (23:40)
4-146
2:43 (26:23)
5-150
7:37 (34:00)
6-152
1:19 (35:19)
7-161
6:09 (41:28)
8-155
3:11 (44:39)
9-159
4:31 (49:10)
10-163
3:19 (52:29)
11-162
1:02 (53:31)
12-148
3:33 (57:04)
13-154
0:59 (58:03)
Arrivée
1:38 (59:41)
 
13.
CAMPODONICO Nicolas * H Senior * 1:00:55
1-149
5:24 (5:24)
2-147
8:20 (13:44)
3-145
3:35 (17:19)
4-146
2:29 (19:48)
5-150
9:58 (29:46)
6-152
1:27 (31:13)
7-161
6:23 (37:36)
8-155
3:11 (40:47)
9-159
4:43 (45:30)
10-163
4:46 (50:16)
11-162
2:13 (52:29)
12-148
3:57 (56:26)
13-154
1:42 (58:08)
Arrivée
2:47 (1:00:55)
 
14.
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * 1:01:17
1-149
6:08 (6:08)
2-147
9:09 (15:17)
3-145
3:58 (19:15)
4-146
2:40 (21:55)
5-150
7:57 (29:52)
6-152
1:46 (31:38)
7-161
7:15 (38:53)
8-155
5:36 (44:29)
9-159
4:20 (48:49)
10-163
2:14 (51:03)
11-162
1:21 (52:24)
12-148
5:44 (58:08)
13-154
1:00 (59:08)
Arrivée
2:09 (1:01:17)
 
15.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 1:02:28
1-149
5:21 (5:21)
2-147
8:40 (14:01)
3-145
3:34 (17:35)
4-146
2:31 (20:06)
5-150
6:48 (26:54)
6-152
1:50 (28:44)
7-161
7:28 (36:12)
8-155
8:38 (44:50)
9-159
4:42 (49:32)
10-163
5:03 (54:35)
11-162
1:27 (56:02)
12-148
4:22 (1:00:24)
13-154
0:54 (1:01:18)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:02:28)
 
16.
LOPEZ Florence * D Senior * 1:03:13
1-149
6:31 (6:31)
2-147
9:27 (15:58)
3-145
4:43 (20:41)
4-146
4:35 (25:16)
5-150
6:56 (32:12)
6-152
2:32 (34:44)
7-161
9:23 (44:07)
8-155
4:44 (48:51)
9-159
3:32 (52:23)
10-163
2:11 (54:34)
11-162
2:04 (56:38)
12-148
4:47 (1:01:25)
13-154
1:17 (1:02:42)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:03:13)
 
17.
GANDY Didier * H Senior * 1:03:18
1-149
6:25 (6:25)
2-147
9:25 (15:50)
3-145
4:35 (20:25)
4-146
4:43 (25:08)
5-150
7:00 (32:08)
6-152
2:30 (34:38)
7-161
9:38 (44:16)
8-155
4:36 (48:52)
9-159
3:17 (52:09)
10-163
2:28 (54:37)
11-162
2:02 (56:39)
12-148
4:48 (1:01:27)
13-154
1:10 (1:02:37)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:03:18)
 
18.
BACQUET Alexis * Jeune * 1:03:25
1-149
7:52 (7:52)
2-147
7:23 (15:15)
3-145
6:33 (21:48)
4-146
2:01 (23:49)
5-150
6:49 (30:38)
6-152
4:23 (35:01)
7-161
8:11 (43:12)
8-155
5:37 (48:49)
9-159
2:55 (51:44)
10-163
2:37 (54:21)
11-162
1:14 (55:35)
12-148
4:32 (1:00:07)
13-154
1:10 (1:01:17)
Arrivée
2:08 (1:03:25)
 
19.
CHOUILLOU Thao * Jeune * 1:04:56
1-149
6:11 (6:11)
2-147
12:39 (18:50)
3-145
5:19 (24:09)
4-146
5:04 (29:13)
5-150
6:45 (35:58)
6-152
0:54 (36:52)
7-161
10:02 (46:54)
8-155
5:34 (52:28)
9-159
3:28 (55:56)
10-163
1:59 (57:55)
11-162
1:09 (59:04)
12-148
4:14 (1:03:18)
13-154
1:06 (1:04:24)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:04:56)
 
20.
CARASENA Cerise * D Senior * 1:08:45
1-149
6:35 (6:35)
2-147
8:24 (14:59)
3-145
3:33 (18:32)
4-146
2:53 (21:25)
5-150
6:42 (28:07)
6-152
1:31 (29:38)
7-161
8:41 (38:19)
8-155
3:49 (42:08)
9-159
8:21 (50:29)
10-163
2:24 (52:53)
11-162
2:00 (54:53)
12-148
9:05 (1:03:58)
13-154
1:46 (1:05:44)
Arrivée
3:01 (1:08:45)
 
21.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H Senior * 1:08:56
1-149
7:41 (7:41)
2-147
10:09 (17:50)
3-145
3:40 (21:30)
4-146
3:18 (24:48)
5-150
8:48 (33:36)
6-152
1:13 (34:49)
7-161
9:02 (43:51)
8-155
4:34 (48:25)
9-159
5:20 (53:45)
10-163
2:55 (56:40)
11-162
1:30 (58:10)
12-148
7:52 (1:06:02)
13-154
1:49 (1:07:51)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:08:56)
 
22.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 1:09:16
1-149
7:19 (7:19)
2-147
17:08 (24:27)
3-145
3:11 (27:38)
4-146
3:56 (31:34)
5-150
5:00 (36:34)
6-152
2:25 (38:59)
7-161
6:33 (45:32)
8-155
7:47 (53:19)
9-159
3:41 (57:00)
10-163
4:29 (1:01:29)
11-162
2:32 (1:04:01)
12-148
3:29 (1:07:30)
13-154
1:09 (1:08:39)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:09:16)
 
23.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 1:09:33
1-149
6:10 (6:10)
2-147
7:28 (13:38)
3-145
3:41 (17:19)
4-146
3:51 (21:10)
5-150
5:08 (26:18)
6-152
11:17 (37:35)
7-161
6:44 (44:19)
8-155
11:32 (55:51)
9-159
3:58 (59:49)
10-163
2:01 (1:01:50)
11-162
2:36 (1:04:26)
12-148
3:28 (1:07:54)
13-154
1:07 (1:09:01)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:09:33)
 
24.
CASTELLAN Benjamin * H Senior * 1:09:43
1-149
7:23 (7:23)
2-147
8:43 (16:06)
3-145
5:08 (21:14)
4-146
4:40 (25:54)
5-150
5:30 (31:24)
6-152
2:11 (33:35)
7-161
9:29 (43:04)
8-155
5:38 (48:42)
9-159
4:46 (53:28)
10-163
5:59 (59:27)
11-162
1:22 (1:00:49)
12-148
4:32 (1:05:21)
13-154
1:50 (1:07:11)
Arrivée
2:32 (1:09:43)
 
25.
GIROLLET Yves * H Senior * 1:11:49
1-149
6:38 (6:38)
2-147
9:46 (16:24)
3-145
4:18 (20:42)
4-146
6:01 (26:43)
5-150
7:30 (34:13)
6-152
1:08 (35:21)
7-161
10:09 (45:30)
8-155
5:25 (50:55)
9-159
3:54 (54:49)
10-163
5:44 (1:00:33)
11-162
1:12 (1:01:45)
12-148
5:13 (1:06:58)
13-154
4:10 (1:11:08)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:11:49)
 
26.
LEZE Amélie * D Senior * 1:11:50
1-149
10:32 (10:32)
2-147
8:35 (19:07)
3-145
3:45 (22:52)
4-146
4:07 (26:59)
5-150
9:34 (36:33)
6-152
3:05 (39:38)
7-161
10:21 (49:59)
8-155
4:56 (54:55)
9-159
5:35 (1:00:30)
10-163
2:27 (1:02:57)
11-162
1:32 (1:04:29)
12-148
4:45 (1:09:14)
13-154
1:04 (1:10:18)
Arrivée
1:32 (1:11:50)
 
27.
AYNIE Henri * H Senior * 1:13:12
1-149
5:36 (5:36)
2-147
9:03 (14:39)
3-145
6:02 (20:41)
4-146
4:59 (25:40)
5-150
15:32 (41:12)
6-152
2:21 (43:33)
7-161
7:17 (50:50)
8-155
3:06 (53:56)
9-159
3:59 (57:55)
10-163
4:37 (1:02:32)
11-162
1:00 (1:03:32)
12-148
7:56 (1:11:28)
13-154
1:10 (1:12:38)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:13:12)
 
28.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 1:13:41
1-149
6:09 (6:09)
2-147
8:19 (14:28)
3-145
3:33 (18:01)
4-146
2:44 (20:45)
5-150
9:01 (29:46)
6-152
1:41 (31:27)
7-161
16:36 (48:03)
8-155
4:25 (52:28)
9-159
5:16 (57:44)
10-163
4:47 (1:02:31)
11-162
1:21 (1:03:52)
12-148
4:04 (1:07:56)
13-154
3:11 (1:11:07)
Arrivée
2:34 (1:13:41)
 
29.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 1:14:08
1-149
6:48 (6:48)
2-147
21:18 (28:06)
3-145
3:46 (31:52)
4-146
3:09 (35:01)
5-150
6:47 (41:48)
6-152
1:21 (43:09)
7-161
8:09 (51:18)
8-155
4:24 (55:42)
9-159
4:45 (1:00:27)
10-163
3:39 (1:04:06)
11-162
1:30 (1:05:36)
12-148
4:24 (1:10:00)
13-154
1:40 (1:11:40)
Arrivée
2:28 (1:14:08)
 
30.
RONOT Fabien * H Senior * 1:14:37
1-149
6:41 (6:41)
2-147
8:19 (15:00)
3-145
6:09 (21:09)
4-146
3:08 (24:17)
5-150
7:09 (31:26)
6-152
1:21 (32:47)
7-161
8:28 (41:15)
8-155
10:38 (51:53)
9-159
5:53 (57:46)
10-163
8:31 (1:06:17)
11-162
1:44 (1:08:01)
12-148
4:55 (1:12:56)
13-154
1:08 (1:14:04)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:14:37)
 
31.
ROMANOVSKY Eve PLAGNES Carla PERIS Sylvie * Equipe * 1:15:41
1-149
7:59 (7:59)
2-147
13:39 (21:38)
3-145
6:31 (28:09)
4-146
3:45 (31:54)
5-150
10:33 (42:27)
6-152
1:24 (43:51)
7-161
8:26 (52:17)
8-155
4:54 (57:11)
9-159
7:25 (1:04:36)
10-163
2:30 (1:07:06)
11-162
2:31 (1:09:37)
12-148
4:26 (1:14:03)
13-154
0:59 (1:15:02)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:15:41)
 
32.
BOISSIER Cecile * D Senior * 1:16:15
1-149
7:24 (7:24)
2-147
9:13 (16:37)
3-145
5:09 (21:46)
4-146
3:10 (24:56)
5-150
11:09 (36:05)
6-152
1:17 (37:22)
7-161
8:59 (46:21)
8-155
7:44 (54:05)
9-159
5:40 (59:45)
10-163
2:56 (1:02:41)
11-162
1:45 (1:04:26)
12-148
5:22 (1:09:48)
13-154
5:27 (1:15:15)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:16:15)
 
33.
VARLOTEAUX Laure * D Senior * 1:16:23
1-149
9:29 (9:29)
2-147
11:55 (21:24)
3-145
9:49 (31:13)
4-146
2:28 (33:41)
5-150
6:18 (39:59)
6-152
1:25 (41:24)
7-161
14:08 (55:32)
8-155
4:00 (59:32)
9-159
4:30 (1:04:02)
10-163
4:17 (1:08:19)
11-162
1:23 (1:09:42)
12-148
4:52 (1:14:34)
13-154
1:12 (1:15:46)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:16:23)
 
34.
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * 1:19:45
1-149
9:15 (9:15)
2-147
14:02 (23:17)
3-145
3:55 (27:12)
4-146
4:01 (31:13)
5-150
7:09 (38:22)
6-152
3:38 (42:00)
7-161
15:08 (57:08)
8-155
6:33 (1:03:41)
9-159
6:53 (1:10:34)
10-163
2:05 (1:12:39)
11-162
1:07 (1:13:46)
12-148
4:22 (1:18:08)
13-154
1:00 (1:19:08)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:19:45)
 
35.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul * H Senior * 1:20:30
1-149
12:22 (12:22)
2-147
11:12 (23:34)
3-145
4:50 (28:24)
4-146
6:38 (35:02)
5-150
11:14 (46:16)
6-152
1:37 (47:53)
7-161
9:28 (57:21)
8-155
5:39 (1:03:00)
9-159
4:12 (1:07:12)
10-163
3:37 (1:10:49)
11-162
1:37 (1:12:26)
12-148
5:10 (1:17:36)
13-154
2:15 (1:19:51)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:20:30)
 
36.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:21:44
1-149
7:13 (7:13)
2-147
8:10 (15:23)
3-145
15:12 (30:35)
4-146
3:39 (34:14)
5-150
6:53 (41:07)
6-152
2:50 (43:57)
7-161
16:45 (1:00:42)
8-155
3:56 (1:04:38)
9-159
4:52 (1:09:30)
10-163
2:58 (1:12:28)
11-162
1:24 (1:13:52)
12-148
5:58 (1:19:50)
13-154
1:06 (1:20:56)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:21:44)
 
37.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:23:18
1-149
8:20 (8:20)
2-147
10:04 (18:24)
3-145
8:01 (26:25)
4-146
3:25 (29:50)
5-150
18:36 (48:26)
6-152
1:34 (50:00)
7-161
12:24 (1:02:24)
8-155
4:40 (1:07:04)
9-159
4:43 (1:11:47)
10-163
3:08 (1:14:55)
11-162
2:32 (1:17:27)
12-148
4:09 (1:21:36)
13-154
1:04 (1:22:40)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:23:18)
 
38.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:23:42
1-149
6:33 (6:33)
2-147
8:44 (15:17)
3-145
5:30 (20:47)
4-146
2:30 (23:17)
5-150
7:04 (30:21)
6-152
5:17 (35:38)
7-161
14:06 (49:44)
8-155
7:10 (56:54)
9-159
12:02 (1:08:56)
10-163
2:14 (1:11:10)
11-162
2:42 (1:13:52)
12-148
6:15 (1:20:07)
13-154
1:09 (1:21:16)
Arrivée
2:26 (1:23:42)
 
39.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 1:24:14
1-149
8:24 (8:24)
2-147
12:03 (20:27)
3-145
4:54 (25:21)
4-146
2:33 (27:54)
5-150
6:47 (34:41)
6-152
1:29 (36:10)
7-161
25:12 (1:01:22)
8-155
3:35 (1:04:57)
9-159
5:08 (1:10:05)
10-163
5:36 (1:15:41)
11-162
1:31 (1:17:12)
12-148
4:45 (1:21:57)
13-154
1:16 (1:23:13)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:24:14)
 
40.
WANERT Loic * H Senior * 1:24:22
1-149
14:03 (14:03)
2-147
10:29 (24:32)
3-145
9:54 (34:26)
4-146
4:35 (39:01)
5-150
7:18 (46:19)
6-152
1:44 (48:03)
7-161
8:03 (56:06)
8-155
6:25 (1:02:31)
9-159
5:24 (1:07:55)
10-163
2:53 (1:10:48)
11-162
2:12 (1:13:00)
12-148
9:10 (1:22:10)
13-154
1:26 (1:23:36)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:24:22)
 
41.
FRAU Remy * H Senior * 1:28:03
1-149
8:03 (8:03)
2-147
10:52 (18:55)
3-145
7:52 (26:47)
4-146
3:32 (30:19)
5-150
8:29 (38:48)
6-152
5:05 (43:53)
7-161
11:07 (55:00)
8-155
6:48 (1:01:48)
9-159
4:22 (1:06:10)
10-163
8:06 (1:14:16)
11-162
2:00 (1:16:16)
12-148
5:07 (1:21:23)
13-154
2:04 (1:23:27)
Arrivée
4:36 (1:28:03)
 
42.
THERON Dominique * H Senior * 1:28:10
1-149
8:08 (8:08)
2-147
11:00 (19:08)
3-145
7:32 (26:40)
4-146
4:06 (30:46)
5-150
8:22 (39:08)
6-152
4:50 (43:58)
7-161
11:20 (55:18)
8-155
6:22 (1:01:40)
9-159
5:01 (1:06:41)
10-163
8:01 (1:14:42)
11-162
1:50 (1:16:32)
12-148
5:03 (1:21:35)
13-154
1:57 (1:23:32)
Arrivée
4:38 (1:28:10)
 
43.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella * D Senior * 1:29:16
1-149
9:34 (9:34)
2-147
11:32 (21:06)
3-145
8:40 (29:46)
4-146
6:26 (36:12)
5-150
9:25 (45:37)
6-152
2:01 (47:38)
7-161
12:06 (59:44)
8-155
5:41 (1:05:25)
9-159
6:01 (1:11:26)
10-163
4:46 (1:16:12)
11-162
2:57 (1:19:09)
12-148
6:55 (1:26:04)
13-154
2:22 (1:28:26)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:29:16)
 
44.
PIERRON Nadège * D Senior * 1:31:51
1-149
7:28 (7:28)
2-147
22:30 (29:58)
3-145
6:06 (36:04)
4-146
4:08 (40:12)
5-150
9:46 (49:58)
6-152
3:35 (53:33)
7-161
11:59 (1:05:32)
8-155
5:13 (1:10:45)
9-159
5:16 (1:16:01)
10-163
2:25 (1:18:26)
11-162
2:38 (1:21:04)
12-148
5:22 (1:26:26)
13-154
2:27 (1:28:53)
Arrivée
2:58 (1:31:51)
 
45.
STEWART Matthew * Jeune * 1:35:08
1-149
17:19 (17:19)
2-147
11:10 (28:29)
3-145
13:36 (42:05)
4-146
2:55 (45:00)
5-150
9:05 (54:05)
6-152
3:26 (57:31)
7-161
7:04 (1:04:35)
8-155
6:03 (1:10:38)
9-159
5:44 (1:16:22)
10-163
2:44 (1:19:06)
11-162
2:17 (1:21:23)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (1:33:03)
Arrivée
2:05 (1:35:08)
 
46.
PAILHE Isabelle * D Senior * 1:39:01
1-149
8:56 (8:56)
2-147
19:34 (28:30)
3-145
7:34 (36:04)
4-146
5:08 (41:12)
5-150
11:58 (53:10)
6-152
1:44 (54:54)
7-161
12:39 (1:07:33)
8-155
6:33 (1:14:06)
9-159
8:34 (1:22:40)
10-163
3:29 (1:26:09)
11-162
2:27 (1:28:36)
12-148
7:27 (1:36:03)
13-154
1:53 (1:37:56)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:39:01)
 
47.
MORVAN Séverine * D Senior * 1:44:31
1-149
8:25 (8:25)
2-147
16:45 (25:10)
3-145
9:57 (35:07)
4-146
4:55 (40:02)
5-150
9:00 (49:02)
6-152
11:15 (1:00:17)
7-161
10:14 (1:10:31)
8-155
8:20 (1:18:51)
9-159
6:30 (1:25:21)
10-163
6:15 (1:31:36)
11-162
1:53 (1:33:29)
12-148
5:14 (1:38:43)
13-154
2:24 (1:41:07)
Arrivée
3:24 (1:44:31)
 
48.
SZNAIDER Patrick * H Senior * 2:03:41
1-149
10:38 (10:38)
2-147
15:02 (25:40)
3-145
29:15 (54:55)
4-146
16:04 (1:10:59)
5-150
18:29 (1:29:28)
6-152
1:36 (1:31:04)
7-161
9:23 (1:40:27)
8-155
5:30 (1:45:57)
9-159
4:39 (1:50:36)
10-163
3:19 (1:53:55)
11-162
1:49 (1:55:44)
12-148
5:06 (2:00:50)
13-154
2:11 (2:03:01)
Arrivée
0:40 (2:03:41)
 
49.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * 2:22:16
1-149
12:39 (12:39)
2-147
17:07 (29:46)
3-145
8:48 (38:34)
4-146
13:27 (52:01)
5-150
10:48 (1:02:49)
6-152
2:21 (1:05:10)
7-161
15:28 (1:20:38)
8-155
7:05 (1:27:43)
9-159
9:15 (1:36:58)
10-163
5:24 (1:42:22)
11-162
2:04 (1:44:26)
12-148
29:19 (2:13:45)
13-154
2:07 (2:15:52)
Arrivée
6:24 (2:22:16)
 
AUPETIT Claire BONOPERA Nicolas * Equipe * PM
1-149
7:09 (7:09)
2-147
28:16 (35:25)
3-145
4:52 (40:17)
4-146
– (–)
5-150
– (51:40)
6-152
1:21 (53:01)
7-161
7:19 (1:00:20)
8-155
4:49 (1:05:09)
9-159
16:23 (1:21:32)
10-163
2:20 (1:23:52)
11-162
1:31 (1:25:23)
12-148
6:20 (1:31:43)
13-154
2:56 (1:34:39)
Arrivée
2:06 (1:36:45)
 
FRATICELLI Celia et Julien * Equipe * PM
1-149
8:52 (8:52)
2-147
13:06 (21:58)
3-145
6:20 (28:18)
4-146
4:49 (33:07)
5-150
10:02 (43:09)
6-152
4:09 (47:18)
7-161
9:37 (56:55)
8-155
9:25 (1:06:20)
9-159
6:47 (1:13:07)
10-163
3:34 (1:16:41)
11-162
1:31 (1:18:12)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:22:29)
 
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D Senior * PM
1-149
13:31 (13:31)
2-147
– (–)
3-145
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-150
– (52:37)
6-152
4:11 (56:48)
7-161
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-148
– (1:09:41)
13-154
2:29 (1:12:10)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:13:15)
 
MARTELLA Davide MARTININO Manfredo MORETTO Matteo * Equipe * PM
1-149
9:30 (9:30)
2-147
45:55 (55:25)
3-145
6:36 (1:02:01)
4-146
5:25 (1:07:26)
5-150
11:31 (1:18:57)
6-152
– (–)
7-161
– (1:36:10)
8-155
6:10 (1:42:20)
9-159
– (–)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:47:20)
 
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * PM
1-149
6:21 (6:21)
2-147
12:18 (18:39)
3-145
4:20 (22:59)
4-146
3:23 (26:22)
5-150
6:09 (32:31)
6-152
1:00 (33:31)
7-161
7:26 (40:57)
8-155
3:44 (44:41)
9-159
4:07 (48:48)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (53:19)
12-148
4:10 (57:29)
13-154
0:55 (58:24)
Arrivée
0:34 (58:58)
 
BOURGEACQ Pauline * Jeune * Aband.
1-149
6:44 (6:44)
2-147
11:34 (18:18)
3-145
6:51 (25:09)
4-146
3:42 (28:51)
5-150
– (–)
6-152
– (40:29)
7-161
14:18 (54:47)
8-155
5:03 (59:50)
9-159
– (–)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
PINSON Stephanie * Senior D * Aband.
1-149
12:53 (12:53)
2-147
30:50 (43:43)
3-145
12:39 (56:22)
4-146
6:01 (1:02:23)
5-150
13:24 (1:15:47)
6-152
8:53 (1:24:40)
7-161
14:39 (1:39:19)
8-155
8:25 (1:47:44)
9-159
– (–)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (1:52:20)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * Aband.
1-149
8:08 (8:08)
2-147
– (–)
3-145
– (–)
4-146
– (–)
5-150
– (–)
6-152
– (–)
7-161
– (–)
8-155
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-163
– (–)
11-162
– (–)
12-148
– (–)
13-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * Jeune * 32:32
1-156
2:46 (2:46)
2-149
4:39 (7:25)
3-150
2:47 (10:12)
4-158
6:07 (16:19)
5-164
4:46 (21:05)
6-153
5:06 (26:11)
7-157
1:12 (27:23)
8-154
3:01 (30:24)
Arrivée
2:08 (32:32)
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 34:24
1-156
3:12 (3:12)
2-149
3:15 (6:27)
3-150
5:08 (11:35)
4-158
2:53 (14:28)
5-164
4:48 (19:16)
6-153
4:56 (24:12)
7-157
1:11 (25:23)
8-154
6:38 (32:01)
Arrivée
2:23 (34:24)
 
3.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 39:22
1-156
3:06 (3:06)
2-149
6:12 (9:18)
3-150
6:01 (15:19)
4-158
3:30 (18:49)
5-164
7:31 (26:20)
6-153
6:22 (32:42)
7-157
1:35 (34:17)
8-154
4:10 (38:27)
Arrivée
0:55 (39:22)
 
4.
FINNING Joseph * Jeune * 40:57
1-156
5:31 (5:31)
2-149
5:26 (10:57)
3-150
5:53 (16:50)
4-158
3:39 (20:29)
5-164
7:37 (28:06)
6-153
6:28 (34:34)
7-157
1:29 (36:03)
8-154
4:13 (40:16)
Arrivée
0:41 (40:57)
 
5.
RAMUS Lucas * Jeune * 40:58
1-156
5:30 (5:30)
2-149
5:25 (10:55)
3-150
6:07 (17:02)
4-158
3:27 (20:29)
5-164
7:35 (28:04)
6-153
6:30 (34:34)
7-157
1:26 (36:00)
8-154
4:13 (40:13)
Arrivée
0:45 (40:58)
 
6.
LOUREIRO Emma et Adrian * Equipe * 41:57
1-156
5:28 (5:28)
2-149
3:26 (8:54)
3-150
8:35 (17:29)
4-158
5:08 (22:37)
5-164
5:43 (28:20)
6-153
5:42 (34:02)
7-157
1:22 (35:24)
8-154
3:38 (39:02)
Arrivée
2:55 (41:57)
 
7.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 43:29
1-156
6:03 (6:03)
2-149
3:39 (9:42)
3-150
6:02 (15:44)
4-158
3:49 (19:33)
5-164
11:45 (31:18)
6-153
4:38 (35:56)
7-157
1:46 (37:42)
8-154
4:43 (42:25)
Arrivée
1:04 (43:29)
 
8.
HEBANT Axel * Jeune * 45:40
1-156
3:22 (3:22)
2-149
9:39 (13:01)
3-150
3:59 (17:00)
4-158
8:12 (25:12)
5-164
7:48 (33:00)
6-153
6:16 (39:16)
7-157
1:24 (40:40)
8-154
4:22 (45:02)
Arrivée
0:38 (45:40)
 
9.
MARTIN Nils et Alix * Equipe * 47:20
1-156
4:19 (4:19)
2-149
4:47 (9:06)
3-150
5:28 (14:34)
4-158
8:30 (23:04)
5-164
10:25 (33:29)
6-153
5:52 (39:21)
7-157
2:26 (41:47)
8-154
4:12 (45:59)
Arrivée
1:21 (47:20)
 
10.
COMBET Satine * Jeune * 48:08
1-156
5:22 (5:22)
2-149
5:00 (10:22)
3-150
3:48 (14:10)
4-158
3:19 (17:29)
5-164
15:34 (33:03)
6-153
3:06 (36:09)
7-157
1:20 (37:29)
8-154
6:42 (44:11)
Arrivée
3:57 (48:08)
 
11.
BACQUET Juliette * Jeune * 48:10
1-156
3:25 (3:25)
2-149
3:30 (6:55)
3-150
6:21 (13:16)
4-158
5:24 (18:40)
5-164
8:35 (27:15)
6-153
13:30 (40:45)
7-157
1:16 (42:01)
8-154
3:44 (45:45)
Arrivée
2:25 (48:10)
 
12.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 49:53
1-156
3:32 (3:32)
2-149
8:47 (12:19)
3-150
3:47 (16:06)
4-158
3:21 (19:27)
5-164
15:33 (35:00)
6-153
3:02 (38:02)
7-157
1:22 (39:24)
8-154
6:45 (46:09)
Arrivée
3:44 (49:53)
 
13.
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * D Senior * 52:11
1-156
3:56 (3:56)
2-149
14:41 (18:37)
3-150
7:11 (25:48)
4-158
5:20 (31:08)
5-164
5:59 (37:07)
6-153
6:17 (43:24)
7-157
1:58 (45:22)
8-154
5:01 (50:23)
Arrivée
1:48 (52:11)
 
14.
MELGIES Clément * Jeune * 56:27
1-156
8:30 (8:30)
2-149
5:35 (14:05)
3-150
6:59 (21:04)
4-158
4:52 (25:56)
5-164
13:19 (39:15)
6-153
6:23 (45:38)
7-157
2:36 (48:14)
8-154
5:56 (54:10)
Arrivée
2:17 (56:27)
 
15.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 56:50
1-156
5:31 (5:31)
2-149
14:35 (20:06)
3-150
7:57 (28:03)
4-158
5:19 (33:22)
5-164
9:06 (42:28)
6-153
4:17 (46:45)
7-157
2:36 (49:21)
8-154
6:46 (56:07)
Arrivée
0:43 (56:50)
 
16.
LOUREIRO Neda * D Senior * 59:03
1-156
5:56 (5:56)
2-149
8:30 (14:26)
3-150
6:40 (21:06)
4-158
6:02 (27:08)
5-164
10:28 (37:36)
6-153
11:23 (48:59)
7-157
3:01 (52:00)
8-154
6:12 (58:12)
Arrivée
0:51 (59:03)
 
17.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 1:04:00
1-156
15:16 (15:16)
2-149
3:26 (18:42)
3-150
9:17 (27:59)
4-158
4:02 (32:01)
5-164
14:38 (46:39)
6-153
5:54 (52:33)
7-157
1:44 (54:17)
8-154
9:04 (1:03:21)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:04:00)
 
18.
FINCK Celine et Lukas * Equipe * 1:04:45
1-156
21:29 (21:29)
2-149
6:34 (28:03)
3-150
6:02 (34:05)
4-158
6:35 (40:40)
5-164
8:18 (48:58)
6-153
6:31 (55:29)
7-157
2:28 (57:57)
8-154
4:38 (1:02:35)
Arrivée
2:10 (1:04:45)
 
19.
CHOUILLOU Calie et Olivier * Equipe * 1:05:31
1-156
15:10 (15:10)
2-149
4:58 (20:08)
3-150
6:32 (26:40)
4-158
5:55 (32:35)
5-164
10:08 (42:43)
6-153
7:49 (50:32)
7-157
4:51 (55:23)
8-154
6:13 (1:01:36)
Arrivée
3:55 (1:05:31)
 
20.
BOURDIN Laura ROSIER Marion MARTINEZ Mélanie * Equipe * 1:06:29
1-156
8:01 (8:01)
2-149
10:30 (18:31)
3-150
7:06 (25:37)
4-158
9:57 (35:34)
5-164
11:31 (47:05)
6-153
10:03 (57:08)
7-157
2:04 (59:12)
8-154
6:09 (1:05:21)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:06:29)
 
21.
TRANNOY Mannon PARISOT Clara * Equipe * 1:06:50
1-156
4:52 (4:52)
2-149
18:39 (23:31)
3-150
4:43 (28:14)
4-158
5:55 (34:09)
5-164
9:20 (43:29)
6-153
8:39 (52:08)
7-157
2:44 (54:52)
8-154
6:19 (1:01:11)
Arrivée
5:39 (1:06:50)
 
22.
THOMAS Fiona * Senior D * 1:08:37
1-156
11:05 (11:05)
2-149
6:47 (17:52)
3-150
6:48 (24:40)
4-158
5:52 (30:32)
5-164
11:56 (42:28)
6-153
7:34 (50:02)
7-157
4:06 (54:08)
8-154
9:38 (1:03:46)
Arrivée
4:51 (1:08:37)
 
23.
MARTY Lulubelle * Jeune * 1:09:45
1-156
17:54 (17:54)
2-149
7:17 (25:11)
3-150
4:48 (29:59)
4-158
10:06 (40:05)
5-164
5:37 (45:42)
6-153
11:42 (57:24)
7-157
2:06 (59:30)
8-154
9:31 (1:09:01)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:09:45)
 
24.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Equipe * 1:20:23
1-156
19:23 (19:23)
2-149
7:10 (26:33)
3-150
11:04 (37:37)
4-158
6:13 (43:50)
5-164
10:13 (54:03)
6-153
8:22 (1:02:25)
7-157
5:06 (1:07:31)
8-154
7:35 (1:15:06)
Arrivée
5:17 (1:20:23)
 
25.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 1:24:52
1-156
42:18 (42:18)
2-149
4:28 (46:46)
3-150
14:39 (1:01:25)
4-158
6:29 (1:07:54)
5-164
6:28 (1:14:22)
6-153
5:22 (1:19:44)
7-157
1:57 (1:21:41)
8-154
2:33 (1:24:14)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:24:52)
 
DELEVOIE Hélène et Franck * Equipe * Aband.
1-156
6:01 (6:01)
2-149
8:36 (14:37)
3-150
5:57 (20:34)
4-158
4:25 (24:59)
5-164
5:36 (30:35)
6-153
5:42 (36:17)
7-157
1:39 (37:56)
8-154
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 06/06/2018 08:56:54