Resultats par circuit – CO Tour Etape2 Fontmerle

2018-06-05

Circuit A-Jaune Long

5200 m
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:32
2.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
45:38
3.
MAURICE Benjamin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
46:09
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:25
5.
SOGNO Martin
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:05
6.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:30
7.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:52
8.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
55:06
9.
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:31
10.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:33
11.
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:54
12.
JONOT Baptiste
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:53
13.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
57:47
14.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:17
15.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:00
16.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:02:41
17.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:42
18.
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:03:04
19.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:17
20.
MARTY Zoé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:23
21.
DE ABREU Daniel
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:04:57
22.
LAPLACETTE Yann
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:05:14
23.
TEYSSIER Remi
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:09:32
24.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:33
25.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:33
26.
STEWART Ludovic
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:23
27.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:15:35
28.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:02
29.
CURIEN Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:13
30.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:42
31.
SENESCAL Benoit REVERTE Daniel
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:19:53
32.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:57
33.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:32
34.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:09
35.
FUGER Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:55
36.
REDORTA Sergi BESSON Christine
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:25:34
37.
LARRIBEAU Sophie
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:26:41
38.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:59
39.
DEBIOL Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:30
40.
DULTA Sebastien
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:48:40
41.
BERGOIN Raymond
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:53
42.
McCANN Michelle
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
2:16:33
 
BOISSIER Nicolas
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MAECHLING Victoire et Jean
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno et Alexandre
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM

Circuit B-Jaune

4275 m
1.
DESSAUVAGES Nathan
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
43:51
2.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
48:43
3.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
52:07
4.
JARA Gaelic
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
52:08
5.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:10
6.
FARRELL Jim
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
54:29
7.
EININGER Celine
Senior D
0615PZ VSAO
55:57
8.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:08
9.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:34
10.
NAHON Ethan
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
59:15
11.
CORDOLIANI Paul
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
59:24
12.
MAZAN Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:41
13.
CAMPODONICO Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:55
14.
NAHON Eolia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:17
15.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:28
16.
LOPEZ Florence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:13
17.
GANDY Didier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:18
18.
BACQUET Alexis
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:25
19.
CHOUILLOU Thao
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:56
20.
CARASENA Cerise
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:08:45
21.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:08:56
22.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:16
23.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:09:33
24.
CASTELLAN Benjamin
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:09:43
25.
GIROLLET Yves
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:11:49
26.
LEZE Amélie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:50
27.
AYNIE Henri
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:13:12
28.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:13:41
29.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:08
30.
RONOT Fabien
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:14:37
31.
ROMANOVSKY Eve PLAGNES Carla PERIS Sylvie
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:15:41
32.
BOISSIER Cecile
D Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:16:15
33.
VARLOTEAUX Laure
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:16:23
34.
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:45
35.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:30
36.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:44
37.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:18
38.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:42
39.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:14
40.
WANERT Loic
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:24:22
41.
FRAU Remy
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:28:03
42.
THERON Dominique
H Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:28:10
43.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:16
44.
PIERRON Nadège
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:51
45.
STEWART Matthew
Jeune
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:35:08
46.
PAILHE Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:01
47.
MORVAN Séverine
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:44:31
48.
SZNAIDER Patrick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:41
49.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:22:16
 
AUPETIT Claire BONOPERA Nicolas
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
FRATICELLI Celia et Julien
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MARTELLA Davide MARTININO Manfredo MORETTO Matteo
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
RICHAUD Alain
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BOURGEACQ Pauline
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
PINSON Stephanie
Senior D
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.
 
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.

Circuit C-Bleu

2100 m
1.
DUCHANGE Axel
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
32:32
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
34:24
3.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
39:22
4.
FINNING Joseph
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
40:57
5.
RAMUS Lucas
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
40:58
6.
LOUREIRO Emma et Adrian
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
41:57
7.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Pass'O PassOrientation
43:29
8.
HEBANT Axel
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
45:40
9.
MARTIN Nils et Alix
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
47:20
10.
COMBET Satine
Jeune
Pass'O PassOrientation
48:08
11.
BACQUET Juliette
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
48:10
12.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
49:53
13.
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:11
14.
MELGIES Clément
Jeune
Pass'O PassOrientation
56:27
15.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
56:50
16.
LOUREIRO Neda
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:03
17.
CHOUILLOU Malou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:00
18.
FINCK Celine et Lukas
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:04:45
19.
CHOUILLOU Calie et Olivier
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:31
20.
BOURDIN Laura ROSIER Marion MARTINEZ Mélanie
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:06:29
21.
TRANNOY Mannon PARISOT Clara
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:06:50
22.
THOMAS Fiona
Senior D
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:08:37
23.
MARTY Lulubelle
Jeune
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:09:45
24.
DUCHANGE Lisa
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:23
25.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:52
 
DELEVOIE Hélène et Franck
Equipe
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 06/06/2018 08:53:39