Résultats avec temps intermediaires

CO Tour Etape 1 Bouillides – 2018-05-29

Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 46:46
1-109
0:51 (0:51)
2-104
2:40 (3:31)
3-112
3:28 (6:59)
4-116
3:22 (10:21)
5-102
4:25 (14:46)
6-101
2:17 (17:03)
7-103
2:40 (19:43)
8-110
4:19 (24:02)
9-109
1:42 (25:44)
10-114
1:07 (26:51)
11-122
2:40 (29:31)
12-124
0:46 (30:17)
13-129
1:40 (31:57)
14-130
1:16 (33:13)
15-128
1:34 (34:47)
16-119
4:57 (39:44)
17-113
1:46 (41:30)
18-120
2:46 (44:16)
19-118
1:03 (45:19)
20-117
1:10 (46:29)
Finish
0:17 (46:46)
 
2.
SOGNO Martin * H Senior * 49:28
1-109
1:00 (1:00)
2-104
2:24 (3:24)
3-112
3:44 (7:08)
4-116
2:36 (9:44)
5-102
4:18 (14:02)
6-101
2:07 (16:09)
7-103
2:13 (18:22)
8-110
4:18 (22:40)
9-109
2:06 (24:46)
10-114
1:15 (26:01)
11-122
3:14 (29:15)
12-124
0:45 (30:00)
13-129
1:58 (31:58)
14-130
2:11 (34:09)
15-128
2:07 (36:16)
16-119
6:08 (42:24)
17-113
1:54 (44:18)
18-120
2:49 (47:07)
19-118
1:10 (48:17)
20-117
0:54 (49:11)
Finish
0:17 (49:28)
 
3.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 51:13
1-109
1:03 (1:03)
2-104
2:25 (3:28)
3-112
4:00 (7:28)
4-116
3:00 (10:28)
5-102
3:51 (14:19)
6-101
2:16 (16:35)
7-103
2:15 (18:50)
8-110
4:34 (23:24)
9-109
1:51 (25:15)
10-114
1:01 (26:16)
11-122
2:00 (28:16)
12-124
0:54 (29:10)
13-129
1:52 (31:02)
14-130
1:22 (32:24)
15-128
4:21 (36:45)
16-119
7:03 (43:48)
17-113
2:49 (46:37)
18-120
2:02 (48:39)
19-118
1:07 (49:46)
20-117
1:11 (50:57)
Finish
0:16 (51:13)
 
4.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 52:41
1-109
0:46 (0:46)
2-104
2:40 (3:26)
3-112
5:16 (8:42)
4-116
2:05 (10:47)
5-102
4:06 (14:53)
6-101
2:03 (16:56)
7-103
4:33 (21:29)
8-110
3:54 (25:23)
9-109
1:50 (27:13)
10-114
1:08 (28:21)
11-122
2:19 (30:40)
12-124
1:28 (32:08)
13-129
1:33 (33:41)
14-130
1:20 (35:01)
15-128
1:42 (36:43)
16-119
5:30 (42:13)
17-113
4:44 (46:57)
18-120
2:12 (49:09)
19-118
1:29 (50:38)
20-117
1:49 (52:27)
Finish
0:14 (52:41)
 
5.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 55:26
1-109
0:53 (0:53)
2-104
2:33 (3:26)
3-112
3:55 (7:21)
4-116
3:15 (10:36)
5-102
4:52 (15:28)
6-101
2:18 (17:46)
7-103
6:20 (24:06)
8-110
3:57 (28:03)
9-109
1:47 (29:50)
10-114
0:56 (30:46)
11-122
2:08 (32:54)
12-124
0:41 (33:35)
13-129
1:34 (35:09)
14-130
1:16 (36:25)
15-128
3:45 (40:10)
16-119
6:15 (46:25)
17-113
3:01 (49:26)
18-120
2:36 (52:02)
19-118
2:14 (54:16)
20-117
0:56 (55:12)
Finish
0:14 (55:26)
 
6.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 56:51
1-109
0:59 (0:59)
2-104
3:07 (4:06)
3-112
4:11 (8:17)
4-116
2:58 (11:15)
5-102
4:52 (16:07)
6-101
2:08 (18:15)
7-103
2:17 (20:32)
8-110
6:02 (26:34)
9-109
2:10 (28:44)
10-114
1:14 (29:58)
11-122
2:16 (32:14)
12-124
1:57 (34:11)
13-129
1:59 (36:10)
14-130
1:29 (37:39)
15-128
1:55 (39:34)
16-119
8:37 (48:11)
17-113
2:09 (50:20)
18-120
2:50 (53:10)
19-118
1:24 (54:34)
20-117
1:59 (56:33)
Finish
0:18 (56:51)
 
7.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 57:04
1-109
0:54 (0:54)
2-104
2:39 (3:33)
3-112
4:49 (8:22)
4-116
4:17 (12:39)
5-102
5:00 (17:39)
6-101
2:06 (19:45)
7-103
2:34 (22:19)
8-110
4:33 (26:52)
9-109
1:49 (28:41)
10-114
1:07 (29:48)
11-122
2:39 (32:27)
12-124
0:55 (33:22)
13-129
1:40 (35:02)
14-130
1:10 (36:12)
15-128
2:17 (38:29)
16-119
5:48 (44:17)
17-113
6:58 (51:15)
18-120
2:21 (53:36)
19-118
1:50 (55:26)
20-117
1:21 (56:47)
Finish
0:17 (57:04)
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 57:43
1-109
1:02 (1:02)
2-104
2:45 (3:47)
3-112
4:33 (8:20)
4-116
2:46 (11:06)
5-102
5:20 (16:26)
6-101
2:33 (18:59)
7-103
2:53 (21:52)
8-110
5:13 (27:05)
9-109
2:13 (29:18)
10-114
1:15 (30:33)
11-122
2:17 (32:50)
12-124
1:00 (33:50)
13-129
2:05 (35:55)
14-130
1:45 (37:40)
15-128
1:56 (39:36)
16-119
8:11 (47:47)
17-113
4:33 (52:20)
18-120
2:41 (55:01)
19-118
1:21 (56:22)
20-117
1:02 (57:24)
Finish
0:19 (57:43)
 
9.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 1:00:23
1-109
1:08 (1:08)
2-104
2:54 (4:02)
3-112
4:22 (8:24)
4-116
3:24 (11:48)
5-102
4:35 (16:23)
6-101
4:09 (20:32)
7-103
3:13 (23:45)
8-110
4:53 (28:38)
9-109
2:05 (30:43)
10-114
1:20 (32:03)
11-122
2:33 (34:36)
12-124
1:02 (35:38)
13-129
1:53 (37:31)
14-130
1:33 (39:04)
15-128
2:09 (41:13)
16-119
9:47 (51:00)
17-113
3:54 (54:54)
18-120
2:26 (57:20)
19-118
1:50 (59:10)
20-117
0:54 (1:00:04)
Finish
0:19 (1:00:23)
 
10.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 1:00:42
1-109
1:03 (1:03)
2-104
2:24 (3:27)
3-112
8:10 (11:37)
4-116
9:44 (21:21)
5-102
4:16 (25:37)
6-101
2:23 (28:00)
7-103
3:10 (31:10)
8-110
4:01 (35:11)
9-109
2:02 (37:13)
10-114
1:07 (38:20)
11-122
3:45 (42:05)
12-124
0:51 (42:56)
13-129
1:37 (44:33)
14-130
1:30 (46:03)
15-128
2:37 (48:40)
16-119
5:06 (53:46)
17-113
1:48 (55:34)
18-120
2:50 (58:24)
19-118
1:08 (59:32)
20-117
0:55 (1:00:27)
Finish
0:15 (1:00:42)
 
11.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:01:20
1-109
1:20 (1:20)
2-104
2:44 (4:04)
3-112
4:40 (8:44)
4-116
6:10 (14:54)
5-102
5:22 (20:16)
6-101
3:14 (23:30)
7-103
2:50 (26:20)
8-110
5:11 (31:31)
9-109
2:09 (33:40)
10-114
1:20 (35:00)
11-122
3:53 (38:53)
12-124
0:41 (39:34)
13-129
2:00 (41:34)
14-130
1:34 (43:08)
15-128
3:06 (46:14)
16-119
6:18 (52:32)
17-113
3:16 (55:48)
18-120
2:42 (58:30)
19-118
1:31 (1:00:01)
20-117
1:03 (1:01:04)
Finish
0:16 (1:01:20)
 
12.
NAHON David * H Senior * 1:01:26
1-109
0:55 (0:55)
2-104
2:18 (3:13)
3-112
4:46 (7:59)
4-116
4:00 (11:59)
5-102
7:34 (19:33)
6-101
2:19 (21:52)
7-103
2:09 (24:01)
8-110
4:18 (28:19)
9-109
1:44 (30:03)
10-114
1:04 (31:07)
11-122
3:22 (34:29)
12-124
0:55 (35:24)
13-129
2:01 (37:25)
14-130
1:41 (39:06)
15-128
1:32 (40:38)
16-119
7:51 (48:29)
17-113
4:41 (53:10)
18-120
4:19 (57:29)
19-118
2:35 (1:00:04)
20-117
1:05 (1:01:09)
Finish
0:17 (1:01:26)
 
13.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:02:35
1-109
1:04 (1:04)
2-104
3:05 (4:09)
3-112
5:11 (9:20)
4-116
3:44 (13:04)
5-102
5:23 (18:27)
6-101
2:44 (21:11)
7-103
3:43 (24:54)
8-110
5:32 (30:26)
9-109
2:14 (32:40)
10-114
1:12 (33:52)
11-122
2:25 (36:17)
12-124
1:11 (37:28)
13-129
2:09 (39:37)
14-130
1:41 (41:18)
15-128
2:59 (44:17)
16-119
9:11 (53:28)
17-113
3:44 (57:12)
18-120
2:43 (59:55)
19-118
1:24 (1:01:19)
20-117
1:01 (1:02:20)
Finish
0:15 (1:02:35)
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H Senior * 1:03:57
1-109
0:59 (0:59)
2-104
3:05 (4:04)
3-112
4:14 (8:18)
4-116
3:09 (11:27)
5-102
4:58 (16:25)
6-101
3:42 (20:07)
7-103
3:27 (23:34)
8-110
5:10 (28:44)
9-109
2:32 (31:16)
10-114
1:22 (32:38)
11-122
2:32 (35:10)
12-124
1:08 (36:18)
13-129
2:26 (38:44)
14-130
1:40 (40:24)
15-128
2:07 (42:31)
16-119
11:19 (53:50)
17-113
3:56 (57:46)
18-120
3:09 (1:00:55)
19-118
1:36 (1:02:31)
20-117
1:10 (1:03:41)
Finish
0:16 (1:03:57)
 
15.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 1:07:11
1-109
1:05 (1:05)
2-104
2:53 (3:58)
3-112
8:04 (12:02)
4-116
3:17 (15:19)
5-102
5:15 (20:34)
6-101
3:09 (23:43)
7-103
3:35 (27:18)
8-110
5:38 (32:56)
9-109
2:21 (35:17)
10-114
1:13 (36:30)
11-122
3:51 (40:21)
12-124
1:43 (42:04)
13-129
2:07 (44:11)
14-130
1:53 (46:04)
15-128
2:09 (48:13)
16-119
10:27 (58:40)
17-113
2:26 (1:01:06)
18-120
2:55 (1:04:01)
19-118
1:28 (1:05:29)
20-117
1:27 (1:06:56)
Finish
0:15 (1:07:11)
 
16.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:09:19
1-109
1:00 (1:00)
2-104
3:31 (4:31)
3-112
5:56 (10:27)
4-116
3:33 (14:00)
5-102
6:47 (20:47)
6-101
3:51 (24:38)
7-103
3:50 (28:28)
8-110
5:43 (34:11)
9-109
2:21 (36:32)
10-114
1:39 (38:11)
11-122
5:27 (43:38)
12-124
1:22 (45:00)
13-129
2:17 (47:17)
14-130
2:00 (49:17)
15-128
2:09 (51:26)
16-119
7:41 (59:07)
17-113
3:58 (1:03:05)
18-120
2:52 (1:05:57)
19-118
2:07 (1:08:04)
20-117
0:58 (1:09:02)
Finish
0:17 (1:09:19)
 
17.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:11:22
1-109
1:23 (1:23)
2-104
2:53 (4:16)
3-112
11:07 (15:23)
4-116
3:09 (18:32)
5-102
6:01 (24:33)
6-101
3:13 (27:46)
7-103
2:59 (30:45)
8-110
4:23 (35:08)
9-109
1:36 (36:44)
10-114
1:15 (37:59)
11-122
5:10 (43:09)
12-124
2:09 (45:18)
13-129
1:56 (47:14)
14-130
1:30 (48:44)
15-128
2:04 (50:48)
16-119
8:09 (58:57)
17-113
3:36 (1:02:33)
18-120
4:44 (1:07:17)
19-118
2:05 (1:09:22)
20-117
1:47 (1:11:09)
Finish
0:13 (1:11:22)
 
18.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 1:11:55
1-109
0:56 (0:56)
2-104
2:53 (3:49)
3-112
4:32 (8:21)
4-116
6:45 (15:06)
5-102
5:42 (20:48)
6-101
3:36 (24:24)
7-103
3:50 (28:14)
8-110
7:02 (35:16)
9-109
2:09 (37:25)
10-114
1:17 (38:42)
11-122
3:20 (42:02)
12-124
1:11 (43:13)
13-129
1:53 (45:06)
14-130
1:36 (46:42)
15-128
3:37 (50:19)
16-119
11:59 (1:02:18)
17-113
3:25 (1:05:43)
18-120
3:10 (1:08:53)
19-118
1:39 (1:10:32)
20-117
1:06 (1:11:38)
Finish
0:17 (1:11:55)
 
19.
CURIEN Philippe * H Senior * 1:12:38
1-109
1:22 (1:22)
2-104
2:57 (4:19)
3-112
6:36 (10:55)
4-116
4:06 (15:01)
5-102
5:04 (20:05)
6-101
2:37 (22:42)
7-103
4:15 (26:57)
8-110
5:36 (32:33)
9-109
1:55 (34:28)
10-114
2:46 (37:14)
11-122
3:01 (40:15)
12-124
0:55 (41:10)
13-129
1:57 (43:07)
14-130
1:38 (44:45)
15-128
3:00 (47:45)
16-119
8:42 (56:27)
17-113
5:56 (1:02:23)
18-120
3:37 (1:06:00)
19-118
2:24 (1:08:24)
20-117
3:55 (1:12:19)
Finish
0:19 (1:12:38)
 
20.
PEARSON Rick * H Senior * 1:13:12
1-109
1:13 (1:13)
2-104
3:23 (4:36)
3-112
5:14 (9:50)
4-116
4:08 (13:58)
5-102
8:30 (22:28)
6-101
3:44 (26:12)
7-103
3:36 (29:48)
8-110
5:53 (35:41)
9-109
2:52 (38:33)
10-114
1:22 (39:55)
11-122
2:41 (42:36)
12-124
1:06 (43:42)
13-129
2:19 (46:01)
14-130
1:59 (48:00)
15-128
2:51 (50:51)
16-119
8:20 (59:11)
17-113
7:12 (1:06:23)
18-120
3:20 (1:09:43)
19-118
1:39 (1:11:22)
20-117
1:31 (1:12:53)
Finish
0:19 (1:13:12)
 
21.
STEWART Ludovic * Jeune * 1:13:59
1-109
0:52 (0:52)
2-104
3:07 (3:59)
3-112
4:51 (8:50)
4-116
4:49 (13:39)
5-102
5:55 (19:34)
6-101
3:49 (23:23)
7-103
2:45 (26:08)
8-110
5:02 (31:10)
9-109
2:24 (33:34)
10-114
1:30 (35:04)
11-122
3:02 (38:06)
12-124
0:58 (39:04)
13-129
2:10 (41:14)
14-130
1:29 (42:43)
15-128
2:14 (44:57)
16-119
13:24 (58:21)
17-113
9:36 (1:07:57)
18-120
2:49 (1:10:46)
19-118
2:01 (1:12:47)
20-117
0:56 (1:13:43)
Finish
0:16 (1:13:59)
 
22.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:14:42
1-109
0:54 (0:54)
2-104
2:49 (3:43)
3-112
4:35 (8:18)
4-116
6:08 (14:26)
5-102
6:40 (21:06)
6-101
3:17 (24:23)
7-103
3:22 (27:45)
8-110
5:57 (33:42)
9-109
2:00 (35:42)
10-114
1:24 (37:06)
11-122
3:33 (40:39)
12-124
1:06 (41:45)
13-129
2:04 (43:49)
14-130
1:39 (45:28)
15-128
3:05 (48:33)
16-119
15:09 (1:03:42)
17-113
5:29 (1:09:11)
18-120
2:50 (1:12:01)
19-118
1:12 (1:13:13)
20-117
1:15 (1:14:28)
Finish
0:14 (1:14:42)
 
23.
GIAFFERRI Nicolas BRUNON Natacha * Equipe * 1:15:25
1-109
1:10 (1:10)
2-104
2:56 (4:06)
3-112
7:52 (11:58)
4-116
4:28 (16:26)
5-102
7:14 (23:40)
6-101
2:59 (26:39)
7-103
3:07 (29:46)
8-110
7:25 (37:11)
9-109
2:03 (39:14)
10-114
1:19 (40:33)
11-122
2:52 (43:25)
12-124
1:02 (44:27)
13-129
1:53 (46:20)
14-130
1:43 (48:03)
15-128
3:51 (51:54)
16-119
8:37 (1:00:31)
17-113
7:56 (1:08:27)
18-120
3:18 (1:11:45)
19-118
1:51 (1:13:36)
20-117
1:35 (1:15:11)
Finish
0:14 (1:15:25)
 
24.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:16:44
1-109
1:26 (1:26)
2-104
3:09 (4:35)
3-112
4:44 (9:19)
4-116
3:26 (12:45)
5-102
5:21 (18:06)
6-101
2:23 (20:29)
7-103
2:46 (23:15)
8-110
7:52 (31:07)
9-109
2:34 (33:41)
10-114
1:29 (35:10)
11-122
2:56 (38:06)
12-124
0:57 (39:03)
13-129
2:07 (41:10)
14-130
1:33 (42:43)
15-128
3:00 (45:43)
16-119
16:08 (1:01:51)
17-113
8:33 (1:10:24)
18-120
2:45 (1:13:09)
19-118
2:17 (1:15:26)
20-117
0:59 (1:16:25)
Finish
0:19 (1:16:44)
 
25.
JARA Gaelic * H Senior * 1:17:26
1-109
1:14 (1:14)
2-104
2:57 (4:11)
3-112
4:39 (8:50)
4-116
5:53 (14:43)
5-102
5:25 (20:08)
6-101
4:59 (25:07)
7-103
3:41 (28:48)
8-110
5:41 (34:29)
9-109
2:19 (36:48)
10-114
2:28 (39:16)
11-122
4:51 (44:07)
12-124
2:08 (46:15)
13-129
2:30 (48:45)
14-130
1:26 (50:11)
15-128
2:01 (52:12)
16-119
9:08 (1:01:20)
17-113
3:13 (1:04:33)
18-120
9:30 (1:14:03)
19-118
1:52 (1:15:55)
20-117
1:17 (1:17:12)
Finish
0:14 (1:17:26)
 
26.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H Senior * 1:22:08
1-109
0:44 (0:44)
2-104
2:46 (3:30)
3-112
7:03 (10:33)
4-116
3:50 (14:23)
5-102
5:10 (19:33)
6-101
2:25 (21:58)
7-103
2:40 (24:38)
8-110
4:16 (28:54)
9-109
2:09 (31:03)
10-114
2:19 (33:22)
11-122
3:01 (36:23)
12-124
1:15 (37:38)
13-129
1:57 (39:35)
14-130
1:54 (41:29)
15-128
2:04 (43:33)
16-119
18:18 (1:01:51)
17-113
9:30 (1:11:21)
18-120
3:37 (1:14:58)
19-118
4:02 (1:19:00)
20-117
2:30 (1:21:30)
Finish
0:38 (1:22:08)
 
27.
SEJOURNET Antone * H Senior * 1:22:19
1-109
1:05 (1:05)
2-104
2:35 (3:40)
3-112
9:15 (12:55)
4-116
5:48 (18:43)
5-102
8:42 (27:25)
6-101
4:39 (32:04)
7-103
3:05 (35:09)
8-110
11:22 (46:31)
9-109
2:53 (49:24)
10-114
1:46 (51:10)
11-122
2:48 (53:58)
12-124
1:54 (55:52)
13-129
2:53 (58:45)
14-130
1:43 (1:00:28)
15-128
5:27 (1:05:55)
16-119
6:39 (1:12:34)
17-113
4:25 (1:16:59)
18-120
2:36 (1:19:35)
19-118
1:20 (1:20:55)
20-117
1:06 (1:22:01)
Finish
0:18 (1:22:19)
 
28.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H Senior * 1:29:09
1-109
1:59 (1:59)
2-104
3:46 (5:45)
3-112
5:24 (11:09)
4-116
5:35 (16:44)
5-102
5:45 (22:29)
6-101
3:11 (25:40)
7-103
8:42 (34:22)
8-110
6:06 (40:28)
9-109
2:17 (42:45)
10-114
1:32 (44:17)
11-122
4:24 (48:41)
12-124
5:22 (54:03)
13-129
1:39 (55:42)
14-130
2:53 (58:35)
15-128
2:24 (1:00:59)
16-119
9:34 (1:10:33)
17-113
8:38 (1:19:11)
18-120
3:09 (1:22:20)
19-118
2:01 (1:24:21)
20-117
4:27 (1:28:48)
Finish
0:21 (1:29:09)
 
29.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:30:14
1-109
1:00 (1:00)
2-104
3:11 (4:11)
3-112
19:23 (23:34)
4-116
4:42 (28:16)
5-102
5:45 (34:01)
6-101
3:30 (37:31)
7-103
3:51 (41:22)
8-110
6:46 (48:08)
9-109
2:11 (50:19)
10-114
2:07 (52:26)
11-122
3:34 (56:00)
12-124
1:30 (57:30)
13-129
2:28 (59:58)
14-130
2:31 (1:02:29)
15-128
4:00 (1:06:29)
16-119
12:37 (1:19:06)
17-113
3:28 (1:22:34)
18-120
3:33 (1:26:07)
19-118
1:48 (1:27:55)
20-117
2:03 (1:29:58)
Finish
0:16 (1:30:14)
 
30.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:33:15
1-109
1:38 (1:38)
2-104
3:18 (4:56)
3-112
13:38 (18:34)
4-116
5:53 (24:27)
5-102
6:44 (31:11)
6-101
3:15 (34:26)
7-103
3:13 (37:39)
8-110
5:37 (43:16)
9-109
2:26 (45:42)
10-114
1:32 (47:14)
11-122
4:11 (51:25)
12-124
0:56 (52:21)
13-129
3:17 (55:38)
14-130
1:53 (57:31)
15-128
4:39 (1:02:10)
16-119
8:58 (1:11:08)
17-113
10:59 (1:22:07)
18-120
7:51 (1:29:58)
19-118
1:29 (1:31:27)
20-117
1:32 (1:32:59)
Finish
0:16 (1:33:15)
 
31.
PERUGINI Mathieu * H Senior * 1:33:31
1-109
1:02 (1:02)
2-104
3:21 (4:23)
3-112
7:04 (11:27)
4-116
6:16 (17:43)
5-102
6:06 (23:49)
6-101
3:43 (27:32)
7-103
3:15 (30:47)
8-110
5:41 (36:28)
9-109
2:14 (38:42)
10-114
1:22 (40:04)
11-122
6:20 (46:24)
12-124
1:11 (47:35)
13-129
2:17 (49:52)
14-130
1:53 (51:45)
15-128
4:04 (55:49)
16-119
26:25 (1:22:14)
17-113
2:51 (1:25:05)
18-120
3:40 (1:28:45)
19-118
2:12 (1:30:57)
20-117
2:12 (1:33:09)
Finish
0:22 (1:33:31)
 
32.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:33:59
1-109
1:13 (1:13)
2-104
3:12 (4:25)
3-112
7:04 (11:29)
4-116
4:09 (15:38)
5-102
7:34 (23:12)
6-101
4:33 (27:45)
7-103
3:53 (31:38)
8-110
6:01 (37:39)
9-109
2:20 (39:59)
10-114
1:41 (41:40)
11-122
4:47 (46:27)
12-124
1:48 (48:15)
13-129
2:36 (50:51)
14-130
2:07 (52:58)
15-128
2:49 (55:47)
16-119
18:58 (1:14:45)
17-113
9:28 (1:24:13)
18-120
4:03 (1:28:16)
19-118
3:54 (1:32:10)
20-117
1:26 (1:33:36)
Finish
0:23 (1:33:59)
 
33.
FUGER Denis * H Senior * 1:37:52
1-109
1:08 (1:08)
2-104
3:31 (4:39)
3-112
8:51 (13:30)
4-116
7:14 (20:44)
5-102
7:29 (28:13)
6-101
4:34 (32:47)
7-103
8:23 (41:10)
8-110
7:05 (48:15)
9-109
3:31 (51:46)
10-114
1:26 (53:12)
11-122
3:50 (57:02)
12-124
1:16 (58:18)
13-129
2:41 (1:00:59)
14-130
1:45 (1:02:44)
15-128
7:06 (1:09:50)
16-119
13:23 (1:23:13)
17-113
4:51 (1:28:04)
18-120
3:28 (1:31:32)
19-118
2:40 (1:34:12)
20-117
3:13 (1:37:25)
Finish
0:27 (1:37:52)
 
34.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:40:41
1-109
1:39 (1:39)
2-104
4:10 (5:49)
3-112
10:03 (15:52)
4-116
4:20 (20:12)
5-102
8:44 (28:56)
6-101
4:46 (33:42)
7-103
4:13 (37:55)
8-110
7:27 (45:22)
9-109
3:06 (48:28)
10-114
2:15 (50:43)
11-122
3:42 (54:25)
12-124
1:23 (55:48)
13-129
4:21 (1:00:09)
14-130
4:17 (1:04:26)
15-128
4:19 (1:08:45)
16-119
16:09 (1:24:54)
17-113
5:55 (1:30:49)
18-120
4:21 (1:35:10)
19-118
3:12 (1:38:22)
20-117
1:48 (1:40:10)
Finish
0:31 (1:40:41)
 
35.
SAMOZINO Marie * D Senior * 1:40:44
1-109
1:39 (1:39)
2-104
4:17 (5:56)
3-112
10:07 (16:03)
4-116
4:12 (20:15)
5-102
8:44 (28:59)
6-101
4:48 (33:47)
7-103
4:11 (37:58)
8-110
7:24 (45:22)
9-109
3:10 (48:32)
10-114
2:11 (50:43)
11-122
3:47 (54:30)
12-124
1:16 (55:46)
13-129
4:22 (1:00:08)
14-130
4:17 (1:04:25)
15-128
4:18 (1:08:43)
16-119
16:16 (1:24:59)
17-113
6:01 (1:31:00)
18-120
4:05 (1:35:05)
19-118
3:26 (1:38:31)
20-117
1:45 (1:40:16)
Finish
0:28 (1:40:44)
 
36.
ROMANETTO Virginie ROOS Jodie * Equipe * 1:46:38
1-109
2:00 (2:00)
2-104
8:48 (10:48)
3-112
8:55 (19:43)
4-116
7:37 (27:20)
5-102
8:17 (35:37)
6-101
5:57 (41:34)
7-103
4:29 (46:03)
8-110
6:42 (52:45)
9-109
3:07 (55:52)
10-114
2:16 (58:08)
11-122
3:24 (1:01:32)
12-124
2:24 (1:03:56)
13-129
2:49 (1:06:45)
14-130
2:07 (1:08:52)
15-128
3:15 (1:12:07)
16-119
12:42 (1:24:49)
17-113
5:27 (1:30:16)
18-120
10:40 (1:40:56)
19-118
2:58 (1:43:54)
20-117
2:19 (1:46:13)
Finish
0:25 (1:46:38)
 
37.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie * Equipe * 1:52:21
1-109
2:16 (2:16)
2-104
5:18 (7:34)
3-112
12:17 (19:51)
4-116
10:14 (30:05)
5-102
15:21 (45:26)
6-101
4:21 (49:47)
7-103
3:43 (53:30)
8-110
7:36 (1:01:06)
9-109
2:23 (1:03:29)
10-114
2:39 (1:06:08)
11-122
8:26 (1:14:34)
12-124
1:09 (1:15:43)
13-129
3:28 (1:19:11)
14-130
1:57 (1:21:08)
15-128
2:07 (1:23:15)
16-119
15:01 (1:38:16)
17-113
3:35 (1:41:51)
18-120
5:53 (1:47:44)
19-118
2:24 (1:50:08)
20-117
1:53 (1:52:01)
Finish
0:20 (1:52:21)
 
38.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 1:55:13
1-109
2:03 (2:03)
2-104
6:50 (8:53)
3-112
8:57 (17:50)
4-116
5:21 (23:11)
5-102
15:15 (38:26)
6-101
8:37 (47:03)
7-103
3:05 (50:08)
8-110
5:03 (55:11)
9-109
2:03 (57:14)
10-114
1:34 (58:48)
11-122
3:44 (1:02:32)
12-124
0:44 (1:03:16)
13-129
4:49 (1:08:05)
14-130
2:04 (1:10:09)
15-128
5:02 (1:15:11)
16-119
16:45 (1:31:56)
17-113
11:56 (1:43:52)
18-120
7:10 (1:51:02)
19-118
2:45 (1:53:47)
20-117
1:08 (1:54:55)
Finish
0:18 (1:55:13)
 
GAILLARD Guillaume CIMETIèRE PAul * Equipe * MP
1-109
3:53 (3:53)
2-104
3:38 (7:31)
3-112
34:16 (41:47)
4-116
12:12 (53:59)
5-102
8:13 (1:02:12)
6-101
5:07 (1:07:19)
7-103
4:34 (1:11:53)
8-110
7:26 (1:19:19)
9-109
2:07 (1:21:26)
10-114
– (–)
11-122
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
13-129
– (–)
14-130
– (–)
15-128
– (–)
16-119
– (–)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:25:39)
 
KARHUNEN Mikko * H Senior * MP
1-109
1:16 (1:16)
2-104
3:35 (4:51)
3-112
8:04 (12:55)
4-116
3:26 (16:21)
5-102
5:34 (21:55)
6-101
4:04 (25:59)
7-103
7:21 (33:20)
8-110
5:34 (38:54)
9-109
2:08 (41:02)
10-114
1:56 (42:58)
11-122
16:37 (59:35)
12-124
0:52 (1:00:27)
13-129
2:10 (1:02:37)
14-130
1:46 (1:04:23)
15-128
– (–)
16-119
– (–)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:19:38)
 
MASSOUTIER Frédéric * H Senior * MP
1-109
1:33 (1:33)
2-104
3:51 (5:24)
3-112
29:44 (35:08)
4-116
5:10 (40:18)
5-102
7:17 (47:35)
6-101
5:46 (53:21)
7-103
7:33 (1:00:54)
8-110
6:46 (1:07:40)
9-109
2:27 (1:10:07)
10-114
1:56 (1:12:03)
11-122
2:43 (1:14:46)
12-124
1:17 (1:16:03)
13-129
2:42 (1:18:45)
14-130
2:25 (1:21:10)
15-128
2:54 (1:24:04)
16-119
9:51 (1:33:55)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:57:57)
 
OPPEDISANO Michel * H Senior * MP
1-109
1:15 (1:15)
2-104
3:13 (4:28)
3-112
4:56 (9:24)
4-116
5:25 (14:49)
5-102
5:31 (20:20)
6-101
– (–)
7-103
– (26:54)
8-110
26:24 (53:18)
9-109
2:28 (55:46)
10-114
1:33 (57:19)
11-122
2:46 (1:00:05)
12-124
1:24 (1:01:29)
13-129
2:40 (1:04:09)
14-130
1:57 (1:06:06)
15-128
2:48 (1:08:54)
16-119
10:12 (1:19:06)
17-113
6:02 (1:25:08)
18-120
7:17 (1:32:25)
19-118
1:52 (1:34:17)
20-117
1:46 (1:36:03)
Finish
0:14 (1:36:17)
 
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * DNF
1-109
0:51 (0:51)
2-104
2:50 (3:41)
3-112
4:58 (8:39)
4-116
– (–)
5-102
– (–)
6-101
– (–)
7-103
– (–)
8-110
– (–)
9-109
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
11-122
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
13-129
– (–)
14-130
– (–)
15-128
– (–)
16-119
– (–)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
 
LANGEARD Vincent * H Senior * DNF
1-109
0:57 (0:57)
2-104
2:56 (3:53)
3-112
4:39 (8:32)
4-116
2:27 (10:59)
5-102
4:37 (15:36)
6-101
2:38 (18:14)
7-103
3:24 (21:38)
8-110
6:45 (28:23)
9-109
2:19 (30:42)
10-114
1:38 (32:20)
11-122
2:37 (34:57)
12-124
1:08 (36:05)
13-129
2:17 (38:22)
14-130
2:56 (41:18)
15-128
2:54 (44:12)
16-119
10:57 (55:09)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
 
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * DNF
1-109
1:08 (1:08)
2-104
3:01 (4:09)
3-112
7:08 (11:17)
4-116
13:25 (24:42)
5-102
7:19 (32:01)
6-101
10:51 (42:52)
7-103
4:02 (46:54)
8-110
– (–)
9-109
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
11-122
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
13-129
– (–)
14-130
– (–)
15-128
– (–)
16-119
– (–)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
 
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * DNF
1-109
1:31 (1:31)
2-104
3:47 (5:18)
3-112
16:31 (21:49)
4-116
– (–)
5-102
– (–)
6-101
– (–)
7-103
– (–)
8-110
– (–)
9-109
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
11-122
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
13-129
– (–)
14-130
– (–)
15-128
– (–)
16-119
– (–)
17-113
– (–)
18-120
– (–)
19-118
– (–)
20-117
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
FARRELL Jim * H Senior * 47:23
1-109
1:05 (1:05)
2-107
6:29 (7:34)
3-112
5:23 (12:57)
4-116
2:59 (15:56)
5-103
6:08 (22:04)
6-104
3:49 (25:53)
7-109
2:35 (28:28)
8-114
1:13 (29:41)
9-115
0:44 (30:25)
10-120
1:02 (31:27)
11-125
3:05 (34:32)
12-129
2:26 (36:58)
13-130
2:10 (39:08)
14-128
2:21 (41:29)
15-123
2:33 (44:02)
16-118
1:42 (45:44)
17-117
1:20 (47:04)
Finish
0:19 (47:23)
 
 
2.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 48:00
1-109
1:03 (1:03)
2-107
4:52 (5:55)
3-112
6:44 (12:39)
4-116
4:41 (17:20)
5-103
6:30 (23:50)
6-104
3:23 (27:13)
7-109
2:17 (29:30)
8-114
1:22 (30:52)
9-115
0:49 (31:41)
10-120
0:53 (32:34)
11-125
2:11 (34:45)
12-129
1:59 (36:44)
13-130
2:24 (39:08)
14-128
2:56 (42:04)
15-123
2:32 (44:36)
16-118
1:52 (46:28)
17-117
1:14 (47:42)
Finish
0:18 (48:00)
 
 
3.
BONAUD Lucie * D Senior * 48:52
1-109
1:29 (1:29)
2-107
3:34 (5:03)
3-112
8:38 (13:41)
4-116
4:05 (17:46)
5-103
6:36 (24:22)
6-104
4:39 (29:01)
7-109
2:27 (31:28)
8-114
1:33 (33:01)
9-115
0:46 (33:47)
10-120
1:06 (34:53)
11-125
2:09 (37:02)
12-129
1:47 (38:49)
13-130
1:51 (40:40)
14-128
2:18 (42:58)
15-123
2:34 (45:32)
16-118
1:36 (47:08)
17-117
1:25 (48:33)
Finish
0:19 (48:52)
 
 
4.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * D Senior * 49:26
1-109
1:11 (1:11)
2-107
4:06 (5:17)
3-112
4:21 (9:38)
4-116
4:54 (14:32)
5-103
5:39 (20:11)
6-104
3:25 (23:36)
7-109
2:09 (25:45)
8-114
1:29 (27:14)
9-115
0:49 (28:03)
10-120
1:05 (29:08)
11-125
5:10 (34:18)
12-129
1:38 (35:56)
13-130
1:52 (37:48)
14-128
5:03 (42:51)
15-123
2:50 (45:41)
16-118
2:29 (48:10)
17-117
1:01 (49:11)
Finish
0:15 (49:26)
 
 
5.
BACQUET Alexis * Jeune * 49:32
1-109
1:14 (1:14)
2-107
5:44 (6:58)
3-112
7:44 (14:42)
4-116
4:25 (19:07)
5-103
6:16 (25:23)
6-104
2:40 (28:03)
7-109
2:37 (30:40)
8-114
1:20 (32:00)
9-115
0:47 (32:47)
10-120
0:55 (33:42)
11-125
3:21 (37:03)
12-129
1:30 (38:33)
13-130
2:31 (41:04)
14-128
2:08 (43:12)
15-123
2:26 (45:38)
16-118
2:16 (47:54)
17-117
1:25 (49:19)
Finish
0:13 (49:32)
 
 
6.
KASTENSSON Ellen * D Senior * 53:11
1-109
1:48 (1:48)
2-107
4:16 (6:04)
3-112
6:10 (12:14)
4-116
5:03 (17:17)
5-103
8:28 (25:45)
6-104
2:53 (28:38)
7-109
3:20 (31:58)
8-114
1:25 (33:23)
9-115
1:26 (34:49)
10-120
1:13 (36:02)
11-125
2:51 (38:53)
12-129
2:39 (41:32)
13-130
2:11 (43:43)
14-128
2:24 (46:07)
15-123
2:59 (49:06)
16-118
2:20 (51:26)
17-117
1:26 (52:52)
Finish
0:19 (53:11)
 
 
7.
APARICIO Mathis * Jeune * 53:56
1-109
1:41 (1:41)
2-107
5:56 (7:37)
3-112
6:25 (14:02)
4-116
3:45 (17:47)
5-103
6:58 (24:45)
6-104
4:44 (29:29)
7-109
2:13 (31:42)
8-114
2:20 (34:02)
9-115
1:15 (35:17)
10-120
1:19 (36:36)
11-125
5:04 (41:40)
12-129
2:11 (43:51)
13-130
2:24 (46:15)
14-128
2:07 (48:22)
15-123
2:14 (50:36)
16-118
1:56 (52:32)
17-117
1:10 (53:42)
Finish
0:14 (53:56)
 
 
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 53:56
1-109
1:09 (1:09)
2-107
3:18 (4:27)
3-112
10:15 (14:42)
4-116
4:02 (18:44)
5-103
6:29 (25:13)
6-104
3:09 (28:22)
7-109
2:56 (31:18)
8-114
1:43 (33:01)
9-115
0:52 (33:53)
10-120
1:06 (34:59)
11-125
3:07 (38:06)
12-129
1:48 (39:54)
13-130
2:11 (42:05)
14-128
4:32 (46:37)
15-123
3:10 (49:47)
16-118
2:21 (52:08)
17-117
1:23 (53:31)
Finish
0:25 (53:56)
 
 
9.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 54:40
1-109
1:14 (1:14)
2-107
5:11 (6:25)
3-112
7:28 (13:53)
4-116
3:44 (17:37)
5-103
6:30 (24:07)
6-104
3:40 (27:47)
7-109
3:08 (30:55)
8-114
2:14 (33:09)
9-115
1:08 (34:17)
10-120
1:40 (35:57)
11-125
3:56 (39:53)
12-129
2:08 (42:01)
13-130
2:09 (44:10)
14-128
3:51 (48:01)
15-123
2:59 (51:00)
16-118
2:00 (53:00)
17-117
1:20 (54:20)
Finish
0:20 (54:40)
 
 
10.
GANDY Didier * H Senior * 54:44
1-109
1:46 (1:46)
2-107
5:19 (7:05)
3-112
5:09 (12:14)
4-116
4:38 (16:52)
5-103
9:32 (26:24)
6-104
3:39 (30:03)
7-109
2:39 (32:42)
8-114
2:05 (34:47)
9-115
0:51 (35:38)
10-120
1:12 (36:50)
11-125
2:38 (39:28)
12-129
2:10 (41:38)
13-130
2:19 (43:57)
14-128
3:13 (47:10)
15-123
2:55 (50:05)
16-118
2:27 (52:32)
17-117
1:56 (54:28)
Finish
0:16 (54:44)
 
 
11.
LOPEZ Florence * D Senior * 54:46
1-109
1:50 (1:50)
2-107
5:14 (7:04)
3-112
5:36 (12:40)
4-116
4:10 (16:50)
5-103
9:48 (26:38)
6-104
3:22 (30:00)
7-109
2:47 (32:47)
8-114
2:03 (34:50)
9-115
0:51 (35:41)
10-120
1:11 (36:52)
11-125
2:44 (39:36)
12-129
1:59 (41:35)
13-130
2:28 (44:03)
14-128
3:06 (47:09)
15-123
3:04 (50:13)
16-118
2:49 (53:02)
17-117
1:24 (54:26)
Finish
0:20 (54:46)
 
 
12.
GIROLLET Yves * H Senior * 55:08
1-109
1:13 (1:13)
2-107
5:49 (7:02)
3-112
5:50 (12:52)
4-116
4:37 (17:29)
5-103
6:48 (24:17)
6-104
4:34 (28:51)
7-109
2:46 (31:37)
8-114
1:38 (33:15)
9-115
1:05 (34:20)
10-120
1:15 (35:35)
11-125
2:23 (37:58)
12-129
1:45 (39:43)
13-130
3:47 (43:30)
14-128
2:18 (45:48)
15-123
2:58 (48:46)
16-118
3:29 (52:15)
17-117
2:35 (54:50)
Finish
0:18 (55:08)
 
 
13.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 56:16
1-109
1:13 (1:13)
2-107
3:21 (4:34)
3-112
11:44 (16:18)
4-116
4:02 (20:20)
5-103
8:04 (28:24)
6-104
6:29 (34:53)
7-109
2:44 (37:37)
8-114
1:39 (39:16)
9-115
0:47 (40:03)
10-120
1:02 (41:05)
11-125
2:35 (43:40)
12-129
2:03 (45:43)
13-130
1:57 (47:40)
14-128
2:36 (50:16)
15-123
2:36 (52:52)
16-118
1:59 (54:51)
17-117
1:10 (56:01)
Finish
0:15 (56:16)
 
 
14.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 56:44
1-109
1:16 (1:16)
2-107
5:02 (6:18)
3-112
5:26 (11:44)
4-116
5:53 (17:37)
5-103
6:24 (24:01)
6-104
3:56 (27:57)
7-109
2:57 (30:54)
8-114
1:38 (32:32)
9-115
0:50 (33:22)
10-120
4:07 (37:29)
11-125
4:21 (41:50)
12-129
1:26 (43:16)
13-130
3:40 (46:56)
14-128
2:52 (49:48)
15-123
2:32 (52:20)
16-118
2:28 (54:48)
17-117
1:34 (56:22)
Finish
0:22 (56:44)
 
 
15.
MAZAN Vincent * H Senior * 57:33
1-109
1:14 (1:14)
2-107
3:34 (4:48)
3-112
17:57 (22:45)
4-116
3:34 (26:19)
5-103
5:53 (32:12)
6-104
3:14 (35:26)
7-109
2:29 (37:55)
8-114
1:35 (39:30)
9-115
0:49 (40:19)
10-120
0:48 (41:07)
11-125
2:41 (43:48)
12-129
1:53 (45:41)
13-130
2:20 (48:01)
14-128
3:48 (51:49)
15-123
3:08 (54:57)
16-118
1:25 (56:22)
17-117
0:55 (57:17)
Finish
0:16 (57:33)
 
 
16.
LORRE Annie * D Senior * 59:13
1-109
1:27 (1:27)
2-107
6:15 (7:42)
3-112
5:42 (13:24)
4-116
6:54 (20:18)
5-103
6:39 (26:57)
6-104
4:06 (31:03)
7-109
2:25 (33:28)
8-114
1:59 (35:27)
9-115
0:58 (36:25)
10-120
3:36 (40:01)
11-125
3:51 (43:52)
12-129
1:58 (45:50)
13-130
2:31 (48:21)
14-128
2:27 (50:48)
15-123
2:43 (53:31)
16-118
1:52 (55:23)
17-117
3:32 (58:55)
Finish
0:18 (59:13)
 
 
17.
BOITEAU Pierre-emmanuel * H Senior * 59:57
1-109
1:18 (1:18)
2-107
4:50 (6:08)
3-112
10:53 (17:01)
4-116
3:50 (20:51)
5-103
8:25 (29:16)
6-104
4:07 (33:23)
7-109
3:25 (36:48)
8-114
2:35 (39:23)
9-115
0:51 (40:14)
10-120
1:05 (41:19)
11-125
3:21 (44:40)
12-129
1:25 (46:05)
13-130
1:56 (48:01)
14-128
2:39 (50:40)
15-123
3:17 (53:57)
16-118
2:11 (56:08)
17-117
3:32 (59:40)
Finish
0:17 (59:57)
 
 
18.
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * 1:00:59
1-109
1:31 (1:31)
2-107
8:46 (10:17)
3-112
5:39 (15:56)
4-116
8:14 (24:10)
5-103
8:25 (32:35)
6-104
3:20 (35:55)
7-109
2:11 (38:06)
8-114
1:58 (40:04)
9-115
0:51 (40:55)
10-120
1:11 (42:06)
11-125
2:32 (44:38)
12-129
3:17 (47:55)
13-130
1:55 (49:50)
14-128
2:42 (52:32)
15-123
3:39 (56:11)
16-118
3:20 (59:31)
17-117
1:06 (1:00:37)
Finish
0:22 (1:00:59)
 
 
19.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 1:01:04
1-109
1:06 (1:06)
2-107
4:07 (5:13)
3-112
5:08 (10:21)
4-116
8:02 (18:23)
5-103
8:40 (27:03)
6-104
5:34 (32:37)
7-109
1:59 (34:36)
8-114
1:14 (35:50)
9-115
0:38 (36:28)
10-120
9:08 (45:36)
11-125
2:18 (47:54)
12-129
1:34 (49:28)
13-130
1:47 (51:15)
14-128
1:53 (53:08)
15-123
2:35 (55:43)
16-118
1:50 (57:33)
17-117
3:14 (1:00:47)
Finish
0:17 (1:01:04)
 
 
20.
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * 1:01:26
1-109
0:57 (0:57)
2-107
4:28 (5:25)
3-112
7:59 (13:24)
4-116
9:37 (23:01)
5-103
7:09 (30:10)
6-104
4:19 (34:29)
7-109
3:03 (37:32)
8-114
1:41 (39:13)
9-115
0:56 (40:09)
10-120
1:10 (41:19)
11-125
2:45 (44:04)
12-129
4:57 (49:01)
13-130
2:03 (51:04)
14-128
3:14 (54:18)
15-123
3:10 (57:28)
16-118
2:08 (59:36)
17-117
1:28 (1:01:04)
Finish
0:22 (1:01:26)
 
 
21.
VOMARBURG Maud RIPO Francois * Equipe * 1:01:56
1-109
3:06 (3:06)
2-107
9:21 (12:27)
3-112
9:13 (21:40)
4-116
6:18 (27:58)
5-103
7:48 (35:46)
6-104
2:57 (38:43)
7-109
2:40 (41:23)
8-114
2:34 (43:57)
9-115
0:49 (44:46)
10-120
1:04 (45:50)
11-125
2:42 (48:32)
12-129
1:45 (50:17)
13-130
2:04 (52:21)
14-128
2:00 (54:21)
15-123
2:33 (56:54)
16-118
2:34 (59:28)
17-117
1:59 (1:01:27)
Finish
0:29 (1:01:56)
 
 
22.
BESSON Christine REDORTA Sergi * Equipe * 1:04:04
1-109
3:38 (3:38)
2-107
4:53 (8:31)
3-112
13:41 (22:12)
4-116
8:24 (30:36)
5-103
7:00 (37:36)
6-104
2:54 (40:30)
7-109
2:52 (43:22)
8-114
2:12 (45:34)
9-115
0:41 (46:15)
10-120
0:47 (47:02)
11-125
2:57 (49:59)
12-129
2:27 (52:26)
13-130
1:48 (54:14)
14-128
2:33 (56:47)
15-123
2:26 (59:13)
16-118
1:55 (1:01:08)
17-117
2:35 (1:03:43)
Finish
0:21 (1:04:04)
 
 
23.
PLAGNES Lilou Carla GOMEZ Melanie * Equipe * 1:06:43
1-109
2:08 (2:08)
2-107
9:50 (11:58)
3-112
11:06 (23:04)
4-116
6:48 (29:52)
5-103
9:07 (38:59)
6-104
4:45 (43:44)
7-109
2:27 (46:11)
8-114
1:41 (47:52)
9-115
0:52 (48:44)
10-120
0:52 (49:36)
11-125
3:26 (53:02)
12-129
2:17 (55:19)
13-130
2:42 (58:01)
14-128
2:56 (1:00:57)
15-123
2:02 (1:02:59)
16-118
1:57 (1:04:56)
17-117
1:18 (1:06:14)
Finish
0:29 (1:06:43)
 
 
24.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:09:56
1-109
2:17 (2:17)
2-107
3:59 (6:16)
3-112
12:56 (19:12)
4-116
6:57 (26:09)
5-103
8:14 (34:23)
6-104
10:31 (44:54)
7-109
3:07 (48:01)
8-114
1:31 (49:32)
9-115
0:55 (50:27)
10-120
1:15 (51:42)
11-125
3:24 (55:06)
12-129
3:02 (58:08)
13-130
2:22 (1:00:30)
14-128
2:06 (1:02:36)
15-123
2:48 (1:05:24)
16-118
2:21 (1:07:45)
17-117
1:52 (1:09:37)
Finish
0:19 (1:09:56)
 
 
25.
CHOUILLOU Thao * Jeune * 1:10:41
1-109
1:09 (1:09)
2-107
8:47 (9:56)
3-112
6:54 (16:50)
4-116
4:26 (21:16)
5-103
13:20 (34:36)
6-104
5:38 (40:14)
7-109
4:44 (44:58)
8-114
1:29 (46:27)
9-115
0:44 (47:11)
10-120
2:39 (49:50)
11-125
4:18 (54:08)
12-129
1:56 (56:04)
13-130
3:20 (59:24)
14-128
3:21 (1:02:45)
15-123
3:18 (1:06:03)
16-118
1:51 (1:07:54)
17-117
2:30 (1:10:24)
Finish
0:17 (1:10:41)
 
 
26.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:10:57
1-109
1:08 (1:08)
2-107
8:44 (9:52)
3-112
9:49 (19:41)
4-116
5:20 (25:01)
5-103
7:28 (32:29)
6-104
6:43 (39:12)
7-109
3:04 (42:16)
8-114
1:58 (44:14)
9-115
1:59 (46:13)
10-120
1:18 (47:31)
11-125
4:47 (52:18)
12-129
4:29 (56:47)
13-130
2:15 (59:02)
14-128
3:24 (1:02:26)
15-123
3:44 (1:06:10)
16-118
2:55 (1:09:05)
17-117
1:30 (1:10:35)
Finish
0:22 (1:10:57)
 
 
27.
VINK Guillaume * H Senior * 1:11:29
1-109
1:38 (1:38)
2-107
8:45 (10:23)
3-112
13:14 (23:37)
4-116
6:44 (30:21)
5-103
6:54 (37:15)
6-104
5:33 (42:48)
7-109
2:43 (45:31)
8-114
1:28 (46:59)
9-115
2:15 (49:14)
10-120
1:13 (50:27)
11-125
5:16 (55:43)
12-129
2:21 (58:04)
13-130
1:44 (59:48)
14-128
2:41 (1:02:29)
15-123
2:53 (1:05:22)
16-118
3:37 (1:08:59)
17-117
2:13 (1:11:12)
Finish
0:17 (1:11:29)
 
 
28.
SUE Loïc et Julie * Equipe * 1:15:30
1-109
2:19 (2:19)
2-107
5:44 (8:03)
3-112
11:43 (19:46)
4-116
15:50 (35:36)
5-103
11:48 (47:24)
6-104
3:11 (50:35)
7-109
3:16 (53:51)
8-114
2:05 (55:56)
9-115
1:02 (56:58)
10-120
1:18 (58:16)
11-125
2:48 (1:01:04)
12-129
1:50 (1:02:54)
13-130
3:46 (1:06:40)
14-128
2:10 (1:08:50)
15-123
2:50 (1:11:40)
16-118
2:09 (1:13:49)
17-117
1:23 (1:15:12)
Finish
0:18 (1:15:30)
 
 
29.
LOUREIRO Emma et Sergio * Equipe * 1:19:12
1-109
1:57 (1:57)
2-107
5:33 (7:30)
3-112
12:25 (19:55)
4-116
9:30 (29:25)
5-103
11:19 (40:44)
6-104
8:49 (49:33)
7-109
4:46 (54:19)
8-114
2:01 (56:20)
9-115
1:25 (57:45)
10-120
1:20 (59:05)
11-125
4:20 (1:03:25)
12-129
2:49 (1:06:14)
13-130
2:20 (1:08:34)
14-128
3:42 (1:12:16)
15-123
2:13 (1:14:29)
16-118
2:04 (1:16:33)
17-117
2:20 (1:18:53)
Finish
0:19 (1:19:12)
 
 
30.
BOISSIER Cecile * D Senior * 1:20:05
1-109
2:41 (2:41)
2-107
10:50 (13:31)
3-112
17:58 (31:29)
4-116
5:03 (36:32)
5-103
8:28 (45:00)
6-104
7:03 (52:03)
7-109
3:15 (55:18)
8-114
1:51 (57:09)
9-115
0:56 (58:05)
10-120
1:28 (59:33)
11-125
3:06 (1:02:39)
12-129
2:06 (1:04:45)
13-130
4:24 (1:09:09)
14-128
2:22 (1:11:31)
15-123
3:09 (1:14:40)
16-118
1:49 (1:16:29)
17-117
3:11 (1:19:40)
Finish
0:25 (1:20:05)
 
 
31.
BOURGEACQ Pauline * Jeune * 1:20:45
1-109
1:49 (1:49)
2-107
6:27 (8:16)
3-112
14:54 (23:10)
4-116
7:58 (31:08)
5-103
8:59 (40:07)
6-104
5:24 (45:31)
7-109
4:09 (49:40)
8-114
1:58 (51:38)
9-115
0:46 (52:24)
10-120
2:44 (55:08)
11-125
2:48 (57:56)
12-129
2:43 (1:00:39)
13-130
2:12 (1:02:51)
14-128
10:13 (1:13:04)
15-123
3:16 (1:16:20)
16-118
2:05 (1:18:25)
17-117
1:50 (1:20:15)
Finish
0:30 (1:20:45)
 
 
32.
JEZERSEK Ana * Jeune * 1:21:09
1-109
2:42 (2:42)
2-107
6:23 (9:05)
3-112
10:15 (19:20)
4-116
5:47 (25:07)
5-103
11:25 (36:32)
6-104
9:05 (45:37)
7-109
5:04 (50:41)
8-114
2:41 (53:22)
9-115
0:54 (54:16)
10-120
1:09 (55:25)
11-125
5:13 (1:00:38)
12-129
3:16 (1:03:54)
13-130
2:23 (1:06:17)
14-128
6:54 (1:13:11)
15-123
3:27 (1:16:38)
16-118
2:23 (1:19:01)
17-117
1:52 (1:20:53)
Finish
0:16 (1:21:09)
 
 
33.
LARCHER Clementine et Sebastien * Equipe * 1:22:57
1-109
1:22 (1:22)
2-107
11:14 (12:36)
3-112
21:57 (34:33)
4-116
5:55 (40:28)
5-103
7:47 (48:15)
6-104
5:10 (53:25)
7-109
2:23 (55:48)
8-114
1:43 (57:31)
9-115
0:43 (58:14)
10-120
4:15 (1:02:29)
11-125
3:58 (1:06:27)
12-129
2:46 (1:09:13)
13-130
2:11 (1:11:24)
14-128
4:15 (1:15:39)
15-123
2:18 (1:17:57)
16-118
2:41 (1:20:38)
17-117
2:00 (1:22:38)
Finish
0:19 (1:22:57)
 
 
34.
COQUIN Nathalie * D Senior * 1:23:48
1-109
2:06 (2:06)
2-107
6:01 (8:07)
3-112
8:10 (16:17)
4-116
6:14 (22:31)
5-103
12:37 (35:08)
6-104
4:51 (39:59)
7-109
5:09 (45:08)
8-114
2:58 (48:06)
9-115
1:31 (49:37)
10-120
5:27 (55:04)
11-125
3:59 (59:03)
12-129
3:01 (1:02:04)
13-130
5:59 (1:08:03)
14-128
4:33 (1:12:36)
15-123
4:22 (1:16:58)
16-118
3:37 (1:20:35)
17-117
2:32 (1:23:07)
Finish
0:41 (1:23:48)
 
 
35.
POMOGIER Sebastien TERSEN Loic * Equipe * 1:23:55
1-109
1:21 (1:21)
2-107
26:16 (27:37)
3-112
11:18 (38:55)
4-116
8:03 (46:58)
5-103
6:53 (53:51)
6-104
3:23 (57:14)
7-109
3:03 (1:00:17)
8-114
1:20 (1:01:37)
9-115
1:22 (1:02:59)
10-120
1:45 (1:04:44)
11-125
4:02 (1:08:46)
12-129
2:04 (1:10:50)
13-130
2:10 (1:13:00)
14-128
3:01 (1:16:01)
15-123
2:50 (1:18:51)
16-118
1:48 (1:20:39)
17-117
2:55 (1:23:34)
Finish
0:21 (1:23:55)
 
 
36.
RONOT Fabien * H Senior * 1:25:09
1-109
2:01 (2:01)
2-107
7:40 (9:41)
3-112
25:21 (35:02)
4-116
9:13 (44:15)
5-103
6:52 (51:07)
6-104
5:41 (56:48)
7-109
1:55 (58:43)
8-114
1:58 (1:00:41)
9-115
0:52 (1:01:33)
10-120
0:56 (1:02:29)
11-125
4:03 (1:06:32)
12-129
2:57 (1:09:29)
13-130
1:49 (1:11:18)
14-128
5:31 (1:16:49)
15-123
2:13 (1:19:02)
16-118
2:41 (1:21:43)
17-117
3:08 (1:24:51)
Finish
0:18 (1:25:09)
 
 
37.
GACHOT Clément * Jeune * 1:27:26
1-109
3:40 (3:40)
2-107
6:43 (10:23)
3-112
9:57 (20:20)
4-116
5:19 (25:39)
5-103
11:51 (37:30)
6-104
9:22 (46:52)
7-109
4:53 (51:45)
8-114
2:41 (54:26)
9-115
0:57 (55:23)
10-120
1:21 (56:44)
11-125
11:11 (1:07:55)
12-129
3:22 (1:11:17)
13-130
3:00 (1:14:17)
14-128
2:35 (1:16:52)
15-123
4:52 (1:21:44)
16-118
2:12 (1:23:56)
17-117
3:00 (1:26:56)
Finish
0:30 (1:27:26)
 
 
38.
CORDOLIANI Paul * Jeune * 1:29:42
1-109
1:28 (1:28)
2-107
40:13 (41:41)
3-112
10:49 (52:30)
4-116
4:05 (56:35)
5-103
6:47 (1:03:22)
6-104
2:40 (1:06:02)
7-109
2:02 (1:08:04)
8-114
1:23 (1:09:27)
9-115
1:09 (1:10:36)
10-120
0:57 (1:11:33)
11-125
4:34 (1:16:07)
12-129
1:36 (1:17:43)
13-130
1:50 (1:19:33)
14-128
4:54 (1:24:27)
15-123
2:16 (1:26:43)
16-118
1:38 (1:28:21)
17-117
1:08 (1:29:29)
Finish
0:13 (1:29:42)
 
 
39.
SCHRAVENDEEL Beatrice et Ronald * Equipe * 1:30:55
1-109
2:42 (2:42)
2-107
5:16 (7:58)
3-112
11:54 (19:52)
4-116
9:35 (29:27)
5-103
13:12 (42:39)
6-104
4:48 (47:27)
7-109
4:53 (52:20)
8-114
3:18 (55:38)
9-115
1:27 (57:05)
10-120
2:13 (59:18)
11-125
5:27 (1:04:45)
12-129
3:28 (1:08:13)
13-130
3:55 (1:12:08)
14-128
6:26 (1:18:34)
15-123
4:08 (1:22:42)
16-118
4:51 (1:27:33)
17-117
2:48 (1:30:21)
Finish
0:34 (1:30:55)
 
 
40.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella * D Senior * 1:34:57
1-109
2:14 (2:14)
2-107
7:18 (9:32)
3-112
14:14 (23:46)
4-116
5:21 (29:07)
5-103
12:38 (41:45)
6-104
7:29 (49:14)
7-109
3:46 (53:00)
8-114
3:24 (56:24)
9-115
1:32 (57:56)
10-120
1:14 (59:10)
11-125
9:32 (1:08:42)
12-129
6:24 (1:15:06)
13-130
2:41 (1:17:47)
14-128
5:34 (1:23:21)
15-123
3:26 (1:26:47)
16-118
3:12 (1:29:59)
17-117
4:32 (1:34:31)
Finish
0:26 (1:34:57)
 
 
41.
PIERRON Nadège * D Senior * 1:36:35
1-109
1:48 (1:48)
2-107
9:32 (11:20)
3-112
14:37 (25:57)
4-116
17:46 (43:43)
5-103
9:52 (53:35)
6-104
5:18 (58:53)
7-109
3:06 (1:01:59)
8-114
3:24 (1:05:23)
9-115
0:58 (1:06:21)
10-120
1:19 (1:07:40)
11-125
6:18 (1:13:58)
12-129
7:40 (1:21:38)
13-130
4:09 (1:25:47)
14-128
3:34 (1:29:21)
15-123
2:33 (1:31:54)
16-118
2:36 (1:34:30)
17-117
1:46 (1:36:16)
Finish
0:19 (1:36:35)
 
 
42.
TEMPS Fanny * D Senior * 1:45:36
1-109
3:35 (3:35)
2-107
6:48 (10:23)
3-112
17:18 (27:41)
4-116
25:23 (53:04)
5-103
11:06 (1:04:10)
6-104
5:41 (1:09:51)
7-109
3:54 (1:13:45)
8-114
2:36 (1:16:21)
9-115
0:59 (1:17:20)
10-120
4:21 (1:21:41)
11-125
4:25 (1:26:06)
12-129
2:06 (1:28:12)
13-130
3:08 (1:31:20)
14-128
4:15 (1:35:35)
15-123
3:30 (1:39:05)
16-118
2:41 (1:41:46)
17-117
3:17 (1:45:03)
Finish
0:33 (1:45:36)
 
 
43.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * 1:48:34
1-109
3:43 (3:43)
2-107
10:59 (14:42)
3-112
17:28 (32:10)
4-116
15:27 (47:37)
5-103
12:10 (59:47)
6-104
5:12 (1:04:59)
7-109
6:54 (1:11:53)
8-114
3:14 (1:15:07)
9-115
1:32 (1:16:39)
10-120
2:17 (1:18:56)
11-125
4:21 (1:23:17)
12-129
3:14 (1:26:31)
13-130
3:26 (1:29:57)
14-128
4:38 (1:34:35)
15-123
4:31 (1:39:06)
16-118
4:50 (1:43:56)
17-117
4:06 (1:48:02)
Finish
0:32 (1:48:34)
 
 
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * MP
1-109
– (–)
2-107
– (12:10)
3-112
12:25 (24:35)
4-116
7:20 (31:55)
5-103
6:56 (38:51)
6-104
5:16 (44:07)
7-109
3:41 (47:48)
8-114
1:50 (49:38)
9-115
1:02 (50:40)
10-120
1:05 (51:45)
11-125
6:23 (58:08)
12-129
1:27 (59:35)
13-130
3:30 (1:03:05)
14-128
2:41 (1:05:46)
15-123
2:54 (1:08:40)
16-118
2:34 (1:11:14)
17-117
1:28 (1:12:42)
Finish
0:24 (1:13:06)
 
 
CAMPODONICO Nicolas * H Senior * MP
1-109
1:35 (1:35)
2-107
15:18 (16:53)
3-112
11:54 (28:47)
4-116
5:43 (34:30)
5-103
18:50 (53:20)
6-104
4:06 (57:26)
7-109
2:12 (59:38)
8-114
6:02 (1:05:40)
9-115
0:47 (1:06:27)
10-120
6:06 (1:12:33)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (1:20:47)
17-117
2:10 (1:22:57)
Finish
0:23 (1:23:20)
 
CASTELLAN Benjamin * H Senior * MP
1-109
5:15 (5:15)
2-107
5:28 (10:43)
3-112
11:51 (22:34)
4-116
17:47 (40:21)
5-103
13:04 (53:25)
6-104
5:39 (59:04)
7-109
4:50 (1:03:54)
8-114
2:31 (1:06:25)
9-115
1:16 (1:07:41)
10-120
1:00 (1:08:41)
11-125
6:08 (1:14:49)
12-129
2:05 (1:16:54)
13-130
3:37 (1:20:31)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (1:24:25)
16-118
1:44 (1:26:09)
17-117
1:44 (1:27:53)
Finish
0:25 (1:28:18)
 
 
DESSAUVAGES Nathan * H Senior * MP
1-109
– (–)
2-107
– (4:01)
3-112
– (–)
4-116
– (8:57)
5-103
– (–)
6-104
– (–)
7-109
– (–)
8-114
– (24:14)
9-115
0:54 (25:08)
10-120
0:55 (26:03)
11-125
3:44 (29:47)
12-129
3:44 (33:31)
13-130
3:33 (37:04)
14-128
2:03 (39:07)
15-123
2:36 (41:43)
16-118
3:40 (45:23)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (47:46)
 
DIAS Immanuel * H Senior * MP
1-109
2:34 (2:34)
2-107
12:42 (15:16)
3-112
6:24 (21:40)
4-116
5:27 (27:07)
5-103
7:48 (34:55)
6-104
4:43 (39:38)
7-109
2:42 (42:20)
8-114
2:02 (44:22)
9-115
1:01 (45:23)
10-120
1:08 (46:31)
11-125
2:27 (48:58)
12-129
1:42 (50:40)
13-130
1:50 (52:30)
14-128
2:28 (54:58)
15-123
3:17 (58:15)
16-118
2:05 (1:00:20)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:01:33)
 
 
FRATICELLI Julien et Célia * H Senior * MP
1-109
2:10 (2:10)
2-107
19:38 (21:48)
3-112
12:24 (34:12)
4-116
12:11 (46:23)
5-103
13:55 (1:00:18)
6-104
6:24 (1:06:42)
7-109
4:24 (1:11:06)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:12:49)
 
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * MP
1-109
1:49 (1:49)
2-107
17:30 (19:19)
3-112
10:27 (29:46)
4-116
5:03 (34:49)
5-103
8:20 (43:09)
6-104
4:56 (48:05)
7-109
2:03 (50:08)
8-114
1:46 (51:54)
9-115
0:57 (52:51)
10-120
1:09 (54:00)
11-125
2:25 (56:25)
12-129
2:47 (59:12)
13-130
1:51 (1:01:03)
14-128
4:22 (1:05:25)
15-123
2:41 (1:08:06)
16-118
2:52 (1:10:58)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:12:03)
 
 
PIVOVAROV Alexander * Jeune * MP
1-109
2:16 (2:16)
2-107
9:11 (11:27)
3-112
15:28 (26:55)
4-116
21:15 (48:10)
5-103
– (–)
6-104
– (–)
7-109
– (1:08:00)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:11:05)
 
PLAGNES David PERIS Sylvie * Equipe * MP
1-109
3:30 (3:30)
2-107
12:07 (15:37)
3-112
31:46 (47:23)
4-116
2:49 (50:12)
5-103
27:44 (1:17:56)
6-104
3:55 (1:21:51)
7-109
2:07 (1:23:58)
8-114
2:20 (1:26:18)
9-115
1:55 (1:28:13)
10-120
1:19 (1:29:32)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:31:43)
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * D Senior * MP
1-109
3:37 (3:37)
2-107
16:37 (20:14)
3-112
15:31 (35:45)
4-116
24:34 (1:00:19)
5-103
– (–)
6-104
– (–)
7-109
– (–)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:14:03)
 
STEWART Myriam THOMAS Fiona * Equipe * MP
1-109
2:34 (2:34)
2-107
17:02 (19:36)
3-112
16:23 (35:59)
4-116
15:34 (51:33)
5-103
14:17 (1:05:50)
6-104
7:03 (1:12:53)
7-109
9:40 (1:22:33)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:24:52)
 
SZNAIDER Patrick * H Senior * MP
1-109
2:59 (2:59)
2-107
7:41 (10:40)
3-112
13:20 (24:00)
4-116
32:57 (56:57)
5-103
26:08 (1:23:05)
6-104
– (–)
7-109
– (1:43:56)
8-114
3:31 (1:47:27)
9-115
2:08 (1:49:35)
10-120
2:28 (1:52:03)
11-125
10:09 (2:02:12)
12-129
3:55 (2:06:07)
13-130
8:23 (2:14:30)
14-128
8:09 (2:22:39)
15-123
6:35 (2:29:14)
16-118
5:21 (2:34:35)
17-117
4:50 (2:39:25)
Finish
0:39 (2:40:04)
 
 
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * MP
1-109
0:59 (0:59)
2-107
3:21 (4:20)
3-112
7:23 (11:43)
4-116
8:11 (19:54)
5-103
4:53 (24:47)
6-104
2:28 (27:15)
7-109
2:02 (29:17)
8-114
1:15 (30:32)
9-115
0:55 (31:27)
10-120
0:51 (32:18)
11-125
2:01 (34:19)
12-129
2:00 (36:19)
13-130
4:43 (41:02)
14-128
4:16 (45:18)
15-123
2:45 (48:03)
16-118
2:11 (50:14)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (51:02)
 
 
STASSEN Marc DULTA Sebastien * Equipe * DNF
1-109
6:04 (6:04)
2-107
7:15 (13:19)
3-112
35:01 (48:20)
4-116
10:22 (58:42)
5-103
10:43 (1:09:25)
6-104
3:51 (1:13:16)
7-109
2:11 (1:15:27)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-120
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-129
– (–)
13-130
– (–)
14-128
– (–)
15-123
– (–)
16-118
– (–)
17-117
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * Jeune * 33:33
1-109
1:26 (1:26)
2-108
2:39 (4:05)
3-105
2:56 (7:01)
4-106
1:31 (8:32)
5-111
3:01 (11:33)
6-110
4:06 (15:39)
7-109
3:20 (18:59)
8-114
1:37 (20:36)
9-115
0:51 (21:27)
10-122
2:34 (24:01)
11-124
1:01 (25:02)
12-125
2:37 (27:39)
13-123
0:58 (28:37)
14-118
1:51 (30:28)
15-117
2:50 (33:18)
Finish
0:15 (33:33)
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 44:18
1-109
1:19 (1:19)
2-108
3:10 (4:29)
3-105
3:55 (8:24)
4-106
1:25 (9:49)
5-111
2:40 (12:29)
6-110
3:35 (16:04)
7-109
2:57 (19:01)
8-114
2:47 (21:48)
9-115
1:12 (23:00)
10-122
10:35 (33:35)
11-124
1:12 (34:47)
12-125
2:58 (37:45)
13-123
1:33 (39:18)
14-118
2:40 (41:58)
15-117
2:03 (44:01)
Finish
0:17 (44:18)
 
3.
BOISSIER Eliott * Jeune * 45:04
1-109
1:51 (1:51)
2-108
2:33 (4:24)
3-105
9:44 (14:08)
4-106
1:55 (16:03)
5-111
3:05 (19:08)
6-110
2:50 (21:58)
7-109
2:38 (24:36)
8-114
1:32 (26:08)
9-115
4:13 (30:21)
10-122
3:55 (34:16)
11-124
1:26 (35:42)
12-125
4:19 (40:01)
13-123
1:42 (41:43)
14-118
1:53 (43:36)
15-117
1:09 (44:45)
Finish
0:19 (45:04)
 
4.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 45:08
1-109
1:50 (1:50)
2-108
4:44 (6:34)
3-105
2:42 (9:16)
4-106
1:19 (10:35)
5-111
7:03 (17:38)
6-110
2:25 (20:03)
7-109
2:46 (22:49)
8-114
1:19 (24:08)
9-115
0:55 (25:03)
10-122
8:48 (33:51)
11-124
0:54 (34:45)
12-125
4:58 (39:43)
13-123
1:16 (40:59)
14-118
2:42 (43:41)
15-117
1:10 (44:51)
Finish
0:17 (45:08)
 
5.
TRANNOY Manon * Jeune * 50:38
1-109
1:33 (1:33)
2-108
8:50 (10:23)
3-105
7:30 (17:53)
4-106
1:45 (19:38)
5-111
3:51 (23:29)
6-110
4:06 (27:35)
7-109
2:50 (30:25)
8-114
1:45 (32:10)
9-115
1:12 (33:22)
10-122
4:52 (38:14)
11-124
1:25 (39:39)
12-125
3:13 (42:52)
13-123
1:25 (44:17)
14-118
2:04 (46:21)
15-117
3:57 (50:18)
Finish
0:20 (50:38)
 
6.
FINNING Joseph * Jeune * 50:50
1-109
3:03 (3:03)
2-108
3:32 (6:35)
3-105
3:54 (10:29)
4-106
1:47 (12:16)
5-111
3:59 (16:15)
6-110
5:57 (22:12)
7-109
3:17 (25:29)
8-114
1:39 (27:08)
9-115
1:43 (28:51)
10-122
4:15 (33:06)
11-124
2:50 (35:56)
12-125
7:51 (43:47)
13-123
1:25 (45:12)
14-118
2:38 (47:50)
15-117
2:42 (50:32)
Finish
0:18 (50:50)
 
6.
HEBANT Axel * Jeune * 50:50
1-109
3:01 (3:01)
2-108
3:40 (6:41)
3-105
3:40 (10:21)
4-106
1:54 (12:15)
5-111
4:00 (16:15)
6-110
5:52 (22:07)
7-109
3:19 (25:26)
8-114
1:32 (26:58)
9-115
1:43 (28:41)
10-122
4:25 (33:06)
11-124
2:49 (35:55)
12-125
7:48 (43:43)
13-123
1:19 (45:02)
14-118
2:43 (47:45)
15-117
2:45 (50:30)
Finish
0:20 (50:50)
 
8.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 51:07
1-109
1:45 (1:45)
2-108
10:44 (12:29)
3-105
7:29 (19:58)
4-106
1:35 (21:33)
5-111
3:58 (25:31)
6-110
3:02 (28:33)
7-109
3:54 (32:27)
8-114
1:45 (34:12)
9-115
1:11 (35:23)
10-122
4:52 (40:15)
11-124
1:32 (41:47)
12-125
3:04 (44:51)
13-123
1:26 (46:17)
14-118
2:10 (48:27)
15-117
2:18 (50:45)
Finish
0:22 (51:07)
 
9.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 55:13
1-109
1:44 (1:44)
2-108
17:07 (18:51)
3-105
2:50 (21:41)
4-106
1:19 (23:00)
5-111
7:03 (30:03)
6-110
2:23 (32:26)
7-109
2:31 (34:57)
8-114
1:32 (36:29)
9-115
4:17 (40:46)
10-122
3:45 (44:31)
11-124
1:21 (45:52)
12-125
4:13 (50:05)
13-123
1:49 (51:54)
14-118
1:51 (53:45)
15-117
1:14 (54:59)
Finish
0:14 (55:13)
 
10.
FINCK Celine ROSIER Marion * Equipe * 1:15:26
1-109
8:32 (8:32)
2-108
6:59 (15:31)
3-105
6:12 (21:43)
4-106
3:15 (24:58)
5-111
8:11 (33:09)
6-110
8:03 (41:12)
7-109
4:24 (45:36)
8-114
2:49 (48:25)
9-115
1:41 (50:06)
10-122
4:55 (55:01)
11-124
1:45 (56:46)
12-125
7:22 (1:04:08)
13-123
1:42 (1:05:50)
14-118
4:27 (1:10:17)
15-117
4:30 (1:14:47)
Finish
0:39 (1:15:26)
 
11.
CLEMENT Alessandro David Leonardo * Equipe * 1:15:41
1-109
2:16 (2:16)
2-108
32:29 (34:45)
3-105
3:27 (38:12)
4-106
2:55 (41:07)
5-111
5:03 (46:10)
6-110
3:15 (49:25)
7-109
2:48 (52:13)
8-114
2:41 (54:54)
9-115
1:04 (55:58)
10-122
3:36 (59:34)
11-124
3:13 (1:02:47)
12-125
5:22 (1:08:09)
13-123
1:32 (1:09:41)
14-118
2:54 (1:12:35)
15-117
2:48 (1:15:23)
Finish
0:18 (1:15:41)
 
12.
MORIN Camille RISSON Emmanuelle * Equipe * 1:20:07
1-109
3:25 (3:25)
2-108
11:58 (15:23)
3-105
5:46 (21:09)
4-106
2:52 (24:01)
5-111
16:57 (40:58)
6-110
3:50 (44:48)
7-109
3:51 (48:39)
8-114
2:14 (50:53)
9-115
1:31 (52:24)
10-122
10:49 (1:03:13)
11-124
2:23 (1:05:36)
12-125
3:18 (1:08:54)
13-123
1:05 (1:09:59)
14-118
5:04 (1:15:03)
15-117
4:20 (1:19:23)
Finish
0:44 (1:20:07)
 
 
13.
BOURDIN Laura NUCCIARELLI Melanie * Equipe * 1:25:11
1-109
– (–)
2-108
– (29:13)
3-105
10:59 (40:12)
4-106
3:03 (43:15)
5-111
7:08 (50:23)
6-110
4:42 (55:05)
7-109
4:17 (59:22)
8-114
1:54 (1:01:16)
9-115
1:06 (1:02:22)
10-122
4:59 (1:07:21)
11-124
0:52 (1:08:13)
12-125
4:54 (1:13:07)
13-123
5:10 (1:18:17)
14-118
4:18 (1:22:35)
15-117
2:04 (1:24:39)
Finish
0:32 (1:25:11)
 
 
14.
DALBAN Noah et Sohan * Equipe * 1:27:58
1-109
3:43 (3:43)
2-108
16:50 (20:33)
3-105
5:23 (25:56)
4-106
2:59 (28:55)
5-111
7:02 (35:57)
6-110
6:56 (42:53)
7-109
5:26 (48:19)
8-114
4:03 (52:22)
9-115
3:45 (56:07)
10-122
6:20 (1:02:27)
11-124
2:09 (1:04:36)
12-125
9:10 (1:13:46)
13-123
3:21 (1:17:07)
14-118
5:02 (1:22:09)
15-117
5:16 (1:27:25)
Finish
0:33 (1:27:58)
 
BRESSIER Robin LEYDIER Anne * Jeune * MP
1-109
2:44 (2:44)
2-108
5:55 (8:39)
3-105
13:39 (22:18)
4-106
4:02 (26:20)
5-111
– (–)
6-110
– (–)
7-109
– (–)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-122
– (–)
11-124
– (–)
12-125
– (–)
13-123
– (–)
14-118
– (–)
15-117
– (–)
Finish
– (51:06)
 
FAUGERAS PELLISSON Eline et Colin * Equipe * MP
1-109
3:17 (3:17)
2-108
44:15 (47:32)
3-105
4:43 (52:15)
4-106
2:32 (54:47)
5-111
– (–)
6-110
– (1:15:25)
7-109
6:05 (1:21:30)
8-114
4:34 (1:26:04)
9-115
2:15 (1:28:19)
10-122
– (–)
11-124
– (–)
12-125
– (–)
13-123
– (–)
14-118
– (–)
15-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:32:40)
 
LOUREIRO Adrian et Neda * Equipe * MP
1-109
6:12 (6:12)
2-108
38:19 (44:31)
3-105
7:01 (51:32)
4-106
3:53 (55:25)
5-111
33:12 (1:28:37)
6-110
5:47 (1:34:24)
7-109
4:52 (1:39:16)
8-114
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
10-122
– (–)
11-124
– (–)
12-125
– (–)
13-123
– (–)
14-118
– (–)
15-117
– (–)
Finish
– (1:44:08)
 
NAHON Evy * Jeune * MP
1-109
3:12 (3:12)
2-108
4:04 (7:16)
3-105
5:55 (13:11)
4-106
2:01 (15:12)
5-111
– (–)
6-110
– (53:06)
7-109
4:03 (57:09)
8-114
1:56 (59:05)
9-115
0:59 (1:00:04)
10-122
16:01 (1:16:05)
11-124
1:49 (1:17:54)
12-125
3:58 (1:21:52)
13-123
1:25 (1:23:17)
14-118
2:47 (1:26:04)
15-117
1:42 (1:27:46)
Finish
0:17 (1:28:03)
Circuit D-Vert
 
1.
BRESSIER Robin * Equipe * 16:44
1-114
3:10 (3:10)
2-115
1:18 (4:28)
3-121
1:57 (6:25)
4-124
1:30 (7:55)
5-127
1:32 (9:27)
6-126
1:45 (11:12)
7-123
2:08 (13:20)
8-131
2:05 (15:25)
Finish
1:19 (16:44)
 
2.
MELGIES Clement et Serena * Equipe * 21:02
1-114
2:41 (2:41)
2-115
1:07 (3:48)
3-121
5:09 (8:57)
4-124
1:44 (10:41)
5-127
1:37 (12:18)
6-126
2:48 (15:06)
7-123
1:38 (16:44)
8-131
2:59 (19:43)
Finish
1:19 (21:02)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Equipe * 21:31
1-114
1:22 (1:22)
2-115
2:26 (3:48)
3-121
2:53 (6:41)
4-124
1:55 (8:36)
5-127
2:40 (11:16)
6-126
3:32 (14:48)
7-123
2:08 (16:56)
8-131
3:42 (20:38)
Finish
0:53 (21:31)
 
4.
FARRELL Melissa * Jeune * 21:56
1-114
0:51 (0:51)
2-115
2:05 (2:56)
3-121
3:06 (6:02)
4-124
2:07 (8:09)
5-127
3:02 (11:11)
6-126
3:30 (14:41)
7-123
3:03 (17:44)
8-131
2:37 (20:21)
Finish
1:35 (21:56)
 
5.
LOPEZ Mathieu * Jeune * 22:36
1-114
1:54 (1:54)
2-115
1:17 (3:11)
3-121
5:47 (8:58)
4-124
1:34 (10:32)
5-127
3:08 (13:40)
6-126
3:19 (16:59)
7-123
1:41 (18:40)
8-131
3:00 (21:40)
Finish
0:56 (22:36)
 
6.
LICASTRO Camille * Jeune * 24:48
1-114
2:26 (2:26)
2-115
3:04 (5:30)
3-121
5:22 (10:52)
4-124
1:46 (12:38)
5-127
2:29 (15:07)
6-126
1:32 (16:39)
7-123
4:06 (20:45)
8-131
2:37 (23:22)
Finish
1:26 (24:48)
 
7.
JEZERSEK Tevz * Jeune * 32:23
1-114
2:36 (2:36)
2-115
9:28 (12:04)
3-121
7:57 (20:01)
4-124
0:55 (20:56)
5-127
1:04 (22:00)
6-126
4:28 (26:28)
7-123
1:50 (28:18)
8-131
2:14 (30:32)
Finish
1:51 (32:23)
 
8.
THERVILLE Hanaé * Jeune * 34:30
1-114
5:34 (5:34)
2-115
5:24 (10:58)
3-121
3:30 (14:28)
4-124
1:55 (16:23)
5-127
4:49 (21:12)
6-126
7:30 (28:42)
7-123
2:11 (30:53)
8-131
2:06 (32:59)
Finish
1:31 (34:30)
 
9.
MARTIN Nils et Alix * Equipe * 34:56
1-114
2:13 (2:13)
2-115
2:17 (4:30)
3-121
3:24 (7:54)
4-124
3:16 (11:10)
5-127
3:46 (14:56)
6-126
2:45 (17:41)
7-123
3:04 (20:45)
8-131
5:56 (26:41)
Finish
8:15 (34:56)
 
10.
LICASTRO Marine DE GAYARDON * Equipe * 39:08
1-114
3:05 (3:05)
2-115
3:34 (6:39)
3-121
4:53 (11:32)
4-124
3:49 (15:21)
5-127
4:03 (19:24)
6-126
3:55 (23:19)
7-123
5:00 (28:19)
8-131
5:30 (33:49)
Finish
5:19 (39:08)
 
11.
THERVILLE Manon * Jeune * 1:05:48
1-114
1:38 (1:38)
2-115
1:02 (2:40)
3-121
5:14 (7:54)
4-124
1:18 (9:12)
5-127
1:36 (10:48)
6-126
46:22 (57:10)
7-123
2:51 (1:00:01)
8-131
4:28 (1:04:29)
Finish
1:19 (1:05:48)
 
KISS Zoltan et Agathe * Equipe * MP
1-114
2:08 (2:08)
2-115
2:31 (4:39)
3-121
7:26 (12:05)
4-124
– (–)
5-127
– (18:21)
6-126
4:28 (22:49)
7-123
6:39 (29:28)
8-131
7:25 (36:53)
Finish
5:25 (42:18)

Created by MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 30/05/2018 09:49:36