Resultats par circuit – CO Tour Etape 1 Bouillides

2018-05-29

Circuit A-Jaune Long

4925 m
1.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
46:46
2.
SOGNO Martin
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:28
3.
MAURICE Benjamin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:13
4.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:41
5.
JONOT Baptiste
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:26
6.
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:51
7.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:04
8.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:43
9.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:23
10.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:00:42
11.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:20
12.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:26
13.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:35
14.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:57
15.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:11
16.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:19
17.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:11:22
18.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:11:55
19.
CURIEN Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:38
20.
PEARSON Rick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:12
21.
STEWART Ludovic
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:59
22.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:14:42
23.
GIAFFERRI Nicolas BRUNON Natacha
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:15:25
24.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:44
25.
JARA Gaelic
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:26
26.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:22:08
27.
SEJOURNET Antone
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:22:19
28.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:09
29.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:14
30.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:15
31.
PERUGINI Mathieu
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:33:31
32.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:59
33.
FUGER Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:52
34.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:40:41
35.
SAMOZINO Marie
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:40:44
36.
ROMANETTO Virginie ROOS Jodie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:46:38
37.
DALBAN Guillaume SCANDOLIN Amelie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:52:21
38.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:13
 
GAILLARD Guillaume CIMETIèRE PAul
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
KARHUNEN Mikko
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
MASSOUTIER Frédéric
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
OPPEDISANO Michel
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
DNF
 
LANGEARD Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
DNF
 
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
DNF
 
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
DNF

Circuit B-Jaune

3700 m
1.
FARRELL Jim
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
47:23
2.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:00
3.
BONAUD Lucie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:52
4.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
49:26
5.
BACQUET Alexis
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
49:32
6.
KASTENSSON Ellen
D Senior
PassOrientation
53:11
7.
APARICIO Mathis
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
53:56
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:56
9.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:40
10.
GANDY Didier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:44
11.
LOPEZ Florence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:46
12.
GIROLLET Yves
H Senior
PassOrientation
55:08
13.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
56:16
14.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:44
15.
MAZAN Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:33
16.
LORRE Annie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:13
17.
BOITEAU Pierre-emmanuel
H Senior
PassOrientation
59:57
18.
NAHON Eolia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:59
19.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:04
20.
RICHAUD Alain
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:26
21.
VOMARBURG Maud RIPO Francois
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:01:56
22.
BESSON Christine REDORTA Sergi
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:04:04
23.
PLAGNES Lilou Carla GOMEZ Melanie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:06:43
24.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:56
25.
CHOUILLOU Thao
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:41
26.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:57
27.
VINK Guillaume
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:29
28.
SUE Loïc et Julie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:15:30
29.
LOUREIRO Emma et Sergio
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:12
30.
BOISSIER Cecile
D Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:05
31.
BOURGEACQ Pauline
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:45
32.
JEZERSEK Ana
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
1:21:09
33.
LARCHER Clementine et Sebastien
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:22:57
34.
COQUIN Nathalie
D Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:23:48
35.
POMOGIER Sebastien TERSEN Loic
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:23:55
36.
RONOT Fabien
H Senior
PassOrientation
1:25:09
37.
GACHOT Clément
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:27:26
38.
CORDOLIANI Paul
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:42
39.
SCHRAVENDEEL Beatrice et Ronald
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:30:55
40.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:57
41.
PIERRON Nadège
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:35
42.
TEMPS Fanny
D Senior
PassOrientation
1:45:36
43.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:48:34
 
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
CAMPODONICO Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
CASTELLAN Benjamin
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
DESSAUVAGES Nathan
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
DIAS Immanuel
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
FRATICELLI Julien et Célia
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
PassOrientation
MP
 
PIVOVAROV Alexander
Jeune
PassOrientation
MP
 
PLAGNES David PERIS Sylvie
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
STEWART Myriam THOMAS Fiona
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
SZNAIDER Patrick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
STASSEN Marc DULTA Sebastien
Equipe
PassOrientation
DNF

Circuit C-Bleu

2550 m
1.
DUCHANGE Axel
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
33:33
2.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
44:18
3.
BOISSIER Eliott
Jeune
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:04
4.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
45:08
5.
TRANNOY Manon
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
50:38
6.
FINNING Joseph
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
50:50
6.
HEBANT Axel
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
50:50
8.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
51:07
9.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
55:13
10.
FINCK Celine ROSIER Marion
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:15:26
11.
CLEMENT Alessandro David Leonardo
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:15:41
12.
MORIN Camille RISSON Emmanuelle
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:20:07
13.
BOURDIN Laura NUCCIARELLI Melanie
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:25:11
14.
DALBAN Noah et Sohan
Equipe
PassOrientation
1:27:58
 
BRESSIER Robin LEYDIER Anne
Jeune
PassOrientation
MP
 
FAUGERAS PELLISSON Eline et Colin
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP
 
LOUREIRO Adrian et Neda
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
MP

Circuit D-Vert

1200 m
1.
BRESSIER Robin
Equipe
PassOrientation
16:44
2.
MELGIES Clement et Serena
Equipe
PassOrientation
21:02
3.
DUCHANGE Lisa
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
21:31
4.
FARRELL Melissa
Jeune
PassOrientation
21:56
5.
LOPEZ Mathieu
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
22:36
6.
LICASTRO Camille
Jeune
PassOrientation
24:48
7.
JEZERSEK Tevz
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
32:23
8.
THERVILLE Hanaé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
34:30
9.
MARTIN Nils et Alix
Equipe
PassOrientation
34:56
10.
LICASTRO Marine DE GAYARDON
Equipe
PassOrientation
39:08
11.
THERVILLE Manon
Jeune
PassOrientation
1:05:48
 
KISS Zoltan et Agathe
Equipe
PassOrientation
MP

Created by MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 30/05/2018 09:40:12