Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Circuit A
  1. MATHIEU Patrice 47:45
1-153 1:35 (1:35) 2-150 1:33 (3:08) 3-160 2:12 (5:20) 4-164 2:19 (7:39) 5-154 1:54 (9:33)
6-147 2:09 (11:42) 7-142 1:55 (13:37) 8-141 3:10 (16:47) 9-143 2:36 (19:23) 10-145 2:09 (21:32)
11-157 4:20 (25:52) 12-174 3:12 (29:04) 13-175 1:59 (31:03) 14-176 0:57 (32:00) 15-172 3:23 (35:23)
16-171 6:28 (41:51) 17-165 2:44 (44:35) 18-161 1:34 (46:09) 19-158 0:59 (47:08) 20-163 0:28 (47:36)
Finish 0:09 (47:45)
  2. DUMAS Benoît 51:38
1-153 2:03 (2:03) 2-150 2:04 (4:07) 3-160 2:22 (6:29) 4-164 2:00 (8:29) 5-154 1:49 (10:18)
6-147 1:41 (11:59) 7-142 3:10 (15:09) 8-141 2:50 (17:59) 9-143 5:39 (23:38) 10-145 1:40 (25:18)
11-157 4:40 (29:58) 12-174 3:46 (33:44) 13-175 4:34 (38:18) 14-176 1:32 (39:50) 15-172 3:10 (43:00)
16-171 4:35 (47:35) 17-165 0:35 (48:10) 18-161 1:43 (49:53) 19-158 1:04 (50:57) 20-163 0:33 (51:30)
Finish 0:08 (51:38)
  3. BOISSIER Nicolas 57:52
1-153 2:32 (2:32) 2-150 1:21 (3:53) 3-160 2:43 (6:36) 4-164 1:56 (8:32) 5-154 5:06 (13:38)
6-147 2:26 (16:04) 7-142 1:56 (18:00) 8-141 2:49 (20:49) 9-143 8:43 (29:32) 10-145 1:50 (31:22)
11-157 4:46 (36:08) 12-174 3:46 (39:54) 13-175 3:46 (43:40) 14-176 1:25 (45:05) 15-172 4:09 (49:14)
16-171 4:12 (53:26) 17-165 0:41 (54:07) 18-161 1:29 (55:36) 19-158 1:31 (57:07) 20-163 0:35 (57:42)
Finish 0:10 (57:52)
  4. FOREY Thomas 1:01:36
1-153 1:35 (1:35) 2-150 1:15 (2:50) 3-160 7:21 (10:11) 4-164 2:10 (12:21) 5-154 1:57 (14:18)
6-147 1:55 (16:13) 7-142 2:27 (18:40) 8-141 4:18 (22:58) 9-143 7:43 (30:41) 10-145 2:11 (32:52)
11-157 7:36 (40:28) 12-174 3:46 (44:14) 13-175 3:11 (47:25) 14-176 1:25 (48:50) 15-172 3:27 (52:17)
16-171 4:24 (56:41) 17-165 0:52 (57:33) 18-161 2:08 (59:41) 19-158 1:10 (1:00:51) 20-163 0:35 (1:01:26)
Finish 0:10 (1:01:36)
  5. KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav 1:04:48
1-153 1:29 (1:29) 2-150 1:42 (3:11) 3-160 3:23 (6:34) 4-164 2:14 (8:48) 5-154 6:25 (15:13)
6-147 2:49 (18:02) 7-142 2:10 (20:12) 8-141 4:50 (25:02) 9-143 3:40 (28:42) 10-145 2:49 (31:31)
11-157 4:59 (36:30) 12-174 5:45 (42:15) 13-175 3:10 (45:25) 14-176 1:50 (47:15) 15-172 5:21 (52:36)
16-171 5:30 (58:06) 17-165 1:20 (59:26) 18-161 2:23 (1:01:49) 19-158 2:11 (1:04:00) 20-163 0:40 (1:04:40)
Finish 0:08 (1:04:48)
  6. MEROUR Aurelien 1:07:32
1-153 1:39 (1:39) 2-150 2:27 (4:06) 3-160 2:34 (6:40) 4-164 2:17 (8:57) 5-154 2:31 (11:28)
6-147 4:00 (15:28) 7-142 4:42 (20:10) 8-141 3:08 (23:18) 9-143 12:27 (35:45) 10-145 2:09 (37:54)
11-157 6:29 (44:23) 12-174 4:43 (49:06) 13-175 1:52 (50:58) 14-176 1:37 (52:35) 15-172 4:16 (56:51)
16-171 5:51 (1:02:42) 17-165 0:58 (1:03:40) 18-161 1:41 (1:05:21) 19-158 1:08 (1:06:29) 20-163 0:52 (1:07:21)
Finish 0:11 (1:07:32)
  7. LOUVAT Mathieu 1:08:11
1-153 2:16 (2:16) 2-150 1:30 (3:46) 3-160 8:54 (12:40) 4-164 2:20 (15:00) 5-154 2:45 (17:45)
6-147 2:42 (20:27) 7-142 2:18 (22:45) 8-141 5:22 (28:07) 9-143 8:17 (36:24) 10-145 2:45 (39:09)
11-157 5:18 (44:27) 12-174 4:19 (48:46) 13-175 3:34 (52:20) 14-176 1:15 (53:35) 15-172 4:27 (58:02)
16-171 5:56 (1:03:58) 17-165 0:46 (1:04:44) 18-161 1:58 (1:06:42) 19-158 0:48 (1:07:30) 20-163 0:31 (1:08:01)
Finish 0:10 (1:08:11)
  8. LANGEARD Vincent 1:13:57
1-153 1:48 (1:48) 2-150 1:39 (3:27) 3-160 3:27 (6:54) 4-164 1:46 (8:40) 5-154 2:19 (10:59)
6-147 5:35 (16:34) 7-142 2:14 (18:48) 8-141 7:46 (26:34) 9-143 7:30 (34:04) 10-145 2:22 (36:26)
11-157 7:07 (43:33) 12-174 7:58 (51:31) 13-175 3:28 (54:59) 14-176 1:22 (56:21) 15-172 4:13 (1:00:34)
16-171 8:47 (1:09:21) 17-165 1:17 (1:10:38) 18-161 1:35 (1:12:13) 19-158 1:04 (1:13:17) 20-163 0:29 (1:13:46)
Finish 0:11 (1:13:57)
  9. GUETIN Francois 1:14:17
1-153 1:44 (1:44) 2-150 1:39 (3:23) 3-160 9:29 (12:52) 4-164 2:05 (14:57) 5-154 2:33 (17:30)
6-147 2:02 (19:32) 7-142 1:54 (21:26) 8-141 3:49 (25:15) 9-143 14:27 (39:42) 10-145 3:05 (42:47)
11-157 4:37 (47:24) 12-174 3:48 (51:12) 13-175 3:43 (54:55) 14-176 1:11 (56:06) 15-172 4:42 (1:00:48)
16-171 5:53 (1:06:41) 17-165 3:03 (1:09:44) 18-161 2:32 (1:12:16) 19-158 1:13 (1:13:29) 20-163 0:37 (1:14:06)
Finish 0:11 (1:14:17)
  10. MARTY Olivier 1:15:49
1-153 2:05 (2:05) 2-150 1:51 (3:56) 3-160 13:30 (17:26) 4-164 2:14 (19:40) 5-154 2:29 (22:09)
6-147 2:38 (24:47) 7-142 6:13 (31:00) 8-141 3:43 (34:43) 9-143 4:11 (38:54) 10-145 2:56 (41:50)
11-157 5:56 (47:46) 12-174 5:24 (53:10) 13-175 2:07 (55:17) 14-176 1:59 (57:16) 15-172 3:39 (1:00:55)
16-171 8:37 (1:09:32) 17-165 1:32 (1:11:04) 18-161 1:51 (1:12:55) 19-158 2:06 (1:15:01) 20-163 0:38 (1:15:39)
Finish 0:10 (1:15:49)
  11. JONOT Baptiste 1:16:12
1-153 1:51 (1:51) 2-150 3:07 (4:58) 3-160 3:27 (8:25) 4-164 4:12 (12:37) 5-154 4:08 (16:45)
6-147 5:33 (22:18) 7-142 10:48 (33:06) 8-141 6:01 (39:07) 9-143 9:51 (48:58) 10-145 2:03 (51:01)
11-157 6:21 (57:22) 12-174 3:31 (1:00:53) 13-175 2:45 (1:03:38) 14-176 1:22 (1:05:00) 15-172 3:34 (1:08:34)
16-171 3:25 (1:11:59) 17-165 0:39 (1:12:38) 18-161 2:12 (1:14:50) 19-158 0:46 (1:15:36) 20-163 0:28 (1:16:04)
Finish 0:08 (1:16:12)
  12. LORRE Annie 1:18:47
1-153 4:07 (4:07) 2-150 2:38 (6:45) 3-160 3:26 (10:11) 4-164 3:52 (14:03) 5-154 3:14 (17:17)
6-147 4:11 (21:28) 7-142 2:27 (23:55) 8-141 4:45 (28:40) 9-143 5:26 (34:06) 10-145 3:11 (37:17)
11-157 8:05 (45:22) 12-174 5:12 (50:34) 13-175 5:28 (56:02) 14-176 3:42 (59:44) 15-172 6:30 (1:06:14)
16-171 6:08 (1:12:22) 17-165 1:01 (1:13:23) 18-161 2:57 (1:16:20) 19-158 1:28 (1:17:48) 20-163 0:45 (1:18:33)
Finish 0:14 (1:18:47)
  13. KARHUNEN Mikko 1:21:52
1-153 2:22 (2:22) 2-150 2:04 (4:26) 3-160 5:12 (9:38) 4-164 3:21 (12:59) 5-154 2:47 (15:46)
6-147 2:19 (18:05) 7-142 3:09 (21:14) 8-141 4:59 (26:13) 9-143 3:35 (29:48) 10-145 3:02 (32:50)
11-157 5:49 (38:39) 12-174 5:08 (43:47) 13-175 5:49 (49:36) 14-176 2:32 (52:08) 15-172 5:17 (57:25)
16-171 18:55 (1:16:20) 17-165 0:57 (1:17:17) 18-161 1:51 (1:19:08) 19-158 1:13 (1:20:21) 20-163 1:19 (1:21:40)
Finish 0:12 (1:21:52)
  14. BLONDEAU Thierry 1:22:06
1-153 1:58 (1:58) 2-150 1:40 (3:38) 3-160 3:24 (7:02) 4-164 1:47 (8:49) 5-154 2:17 (11:06)
6-147 8:04 (19:10) 7-142 2:07 (21:17) 8-141 4:19 (25:36) 9-143 7:31 (33:07) 10-145 3:45 (36:52)
11-157 5:02 (41:54) 12-174 3:49 (45:43) 13-175 2:54 (48:37) 14-176 1:36 (50:13) 15-172 4:41 (54:54)
16-171 17:31 (1:12:25) 17-165 5:16 (1:17:41) 18-161 1:48 (1:19:29) 19-158 1:31 (1:21:00) 20-163 0:52 (1:21:52)
Finish 0:14 (1:22:06)
  15. BORDON Adrien 1:28:05
1-153 2:18 (2:18) 2-150 3:53 (6:11) 3-160 7:52 (14:03) 4-164 2:38 (16:41) 5-154 3:49 (20:30)
6-147 2:34 (23:04) 7-142 3:35 (26:39) 8-141 4:07 (30:46) 9-143 5:10 (35:56) 10-145 3:14 (39:10)
11-157 8:29 (47:39) 12-174 7:46 (55:25) 13-175 1:45 (57:10) 14-176 3:55 (1:01:05) 15-172 10:55 (1:12:00)
16-171 10:14 (1:22:14) 17-165 0:57 (1:23:11) 18-161 2:56 (1:26:07) 19-158 1:03 (1:27:10) 20-163 0:45 (1:27:55)
Finish 0:10 (1:28:05)
  16. GANDY Didier 1:29:39
1-153 2:01 (2:01) 2-150 2:31 (4:32) 3-160 9:58 (14:30) 4-164 2:59 (17:29) 5-154 3:10 (20:39)
6-147 14:31 (35:10) 7-142 3:24 (38:34) 8-141 7:08 (45:42) 9-143 3:47 (49:29) 10-145 2:28 (51:57)
11-157 7:54 (59:51) 12-174 5:05 (1:04:56) 13-175 1:56 (1:06:52) 14-176 3:01 (1:09:53) 15-172 6:09 (1:16:02)
16-171 7:23 (1:23:25) 17-165 1:02 (1:24:27) 18-161 2:50 (1:27:17) 19-158 1:33 (1:28:50) 20-163 0:36 (1:29:26)
Finish 0:13 (1:29:39)
  17. AMROUCHE Didier 1:33:23
1-153 1:43 (1:43) 2-150 1:37 (3:20) 3-160 14:05 (17:25) 4-164 3:39 (21:04) 5-154 7:28 (28:32)
6-147 2:57 (31:29) 7-142 2:48 (34:17) 8-141 4:02 (38:19) 9-143 6:53 (45:12) 10-145 3:05 (48:17)
11-157 7:46 (56:03) 12-174 5:47 (1:01:50) 13-175 2:39 (1:04:29) 14-176 1:41 (1:06:10) 15-172 5:00 (1:11:10)
16-171 10:16 (1:21:26) 17-165 7:13 (1:28:39) 18-161 2:33 (1:31:12) 19-158 1:12 (1:32:24) 20-163 0:45 (1:33:09)
Finish 0:14 (1:33:23)
  18. BACQUé Cécile 1:37:41
1-153 2:08 (2:08) 2-150 2:00 (4:08) 3-160 15:57 (20:05) 4-164 2:27 (22:32) 5-154 2:40 (25:12)
6-147 4:23 (29:35) 7-142 7:04 (36:39) 8-141 4:38 (41:17) 9-143 6:53 (48:10) 10-145 2:28 (50:38)
11-157 7:59 (58:37) 12-174 5:44 (1:04:21) 13-175 4:20 (1:08:41) 14-176 1:41 (1:10:22) 15-172 4:15 (1:14:37)
16-171 11:40 (1:26:17) 17-165 2:28 (1:28:45) 18-161 6:45 (1:35:30) 19-158 1:12 (1:36:42) 20-163 0:49 (1:37:31)
Finish 0:10 (1:37:41)
  19. SAHUGUET Mathilde 1:42:07
1-153 2:22 (2:22) 2-150 4:56 (7:18) 3-160 6:54 (14:12) 4-164 3:06 (17:18) 5-154 2:22 (19:40)
6-147 5:31 (25:11) 7-142 3:22 (28:33) 8-141 19:48 (48:21) 9-143 3:43 (52:04) 10-145 4:34 (56:38)
11-157 6:45 (1:03:23) 12-174 4:31 (1:07:54) 13-175 3:22 (1:11:16) 14-176 6:07 (1:17:23) 15-172 5:15 (1:22:38)
16-171 12:55 (1:35:33) 17-165 2:09 (1:37:42) 18-161 1:59 (1:39:41) 19-158 1:15 (1:40:56) 20-163 1:01 (1:41:57)
Finish 0:10 (1:42:07)
  20. BIDAULT Fabrice 1:42:24
1-153 3:37 (3:37) 2-150 4:23 (8:00) 3-160 14:19 (22:19) 4-164 2:52 (25:11) 5-154 11:05 (36:16)
6-147 3:54 (40:10) 7-142 4:18 (44:28) 8-141 10:29 (54:57) 9-143 4:46 (59:43) 10-145 3:59 (1:03:42)
11-157 6:58 (1:10:40) 12-174 5:42 (1:16:22) 13-175 3:10 (1:19:32) 14-176 2:18 (1:21:50) 15-172 – (–)
16-171 – (1:35:47) 17-165 1:08 (1:36:55) 18-161 2:05 (1:39:00) 19-158 2:09 (1:41:09) 20-163 0:52 (1:42:01)
Finish 0:23 (1:42:24)
  21. CHAMPETIER Audrey 1:46:08
1-153 3:09 (3:09) 2-150 9:37 (12:46) 3-160 5:50 (18:36) 4-164 3:22 (21:58) 5-154 6:46 (28:44)
6-147 2:37 (31:21) 7-142 2:19 (33:40) 8-141 4:39 (38:19) 9-143 13:05 (51:24) 10-145 3:20 (54:44)
11-157 18:56 (1:13:40) 12-174 4:57 (1:18:37) 13-175 2:03 (1:20:40) 14-176 1:58 (1:22:38) 15-172 4:59 (1:27:37)
16-171 4:36 (1:32:13) 17-165 0:52 (1:33:05) 18-161 8:25 (1:41:30) 19-158 3:56 (1:45:26) 20-163 0:29 (1:45:55)
Finish 0:13 (1:46:08)
  22. GINESTE Corinne 2:02:41
1-153 5:13 (5:13) 2-150 2:27 (7:40) 3-160 18:16 (25:56) 4-164 3:57 (29:53) 5-154 11:32 (41:25)
6-147 4:20 (45:45) 7-142 5:26 (51:11) 8-141 5:23 (56:34) 9-143 6:04 (1:02:38) 10-145 4:01 (1:06:39)
11-157 8:20 (1:14:59) 12-174 7:43 (1:22:42) 13-175 5:58 (1:28:40) 14-176 2:58 (1:31:38) 15-172 6:40 (1:38:18)
16-171 9:49 (1:48:07) 17-165 1:37 (1:49:44) 18-161 7:35 (1:57:19) 19-158 2:57 (2:00:16) 20-163 1:59 (2:02:15)
Finish 0:26 (2:02:41)
  23. GELLé Romain 2:19:24
1-153 3:27 (3:27) 2-150 8:31 (11:58) 3-160 16:52 (28:50) 4-164 2:03 (30:53) 5-154 14:48 (45:41)
6-147 2:07 (47:48) 7-142 6:07 (53:55) 8-141 28:40 (1:22:35) 9-143 10:25 (1:33:00) 10-145 3:26 (1:36:26)
11-157 7:37 (1:44:03) 12-174 5:04 (1:49:07) 13-175 2:25 (1:51:32) 14-176 2:24 (1:53:56) 15-172 9:10 (2:03:06)
16-171 9:14 (2:12:20) 17-165 2:16 (2:14:36) 18-161 2:11 (2:16:47) 19-158 1:26 (2:18:13) 20-163 0:57 (2:19:10)
Finish 0:14 (2:19:24)
  24. GINESTE J-Michel 2:25:06
1-153 5:56 (5:56) 2-150 20:58 (26:54) 3-160 8:56 (35:50) 4-164 8:24 (44:14) 5-154 4:01 (48:15)
6-147 7:22 (55:37) 7-142 7:57 (1:03:34) 8-141 6:11 (1:09:45) 9-143 7:09 (1:16:54) 10-145 5:16 (1:22:10)
11-157 10:54 (1:33:04) 12-174 17:23 (1:50:27) 13-175 4:06 (1:54:33) 14-176 3:28 (1:58:01) 15-172 9:22 (2:07:23)
16-171 5:26 (2:12:49) 17-165 3:04 (2:15:53) 18-161 3:10 (2:19:03) 19-158 3:50 (2:22:53) 20-163 1:50 (2:24:43)
Finish 0:23 (2:25:06)
  AMROUCHE Clément MP
1-153 2:10 (2:10) 2-150 0:58 (3:08) 3-160 – (–) 4-164 – (25:06) 5-154 2:37 (27:43)
6-147 2:02 (29:45) 7-142 1:49 (31:34) 8-141 2:54 (34:28) 9-143 3:37 (38:05) 10-145 1:56 (40:01)
11-157 5:43 (45:44) 12-174 4:17 (50:01) 13-175 2:18 (52:19) 14-176 1:18 (53:37) 15-172 3:33 (57:10)
16-171 5:24 (1:02:34) 17-165 3:42 (1:06:16) 18-161 1:26 (1:07:42) 19-158 1:49 (1:09:31) 20-163 0:28 (1:09:59)
Finish 0:09 (1:10:08)
  ANDERSON Rick MP
1-153 3:59 (3:59) 2-150 2:26 (6:25) 3-160 10:07 (16:32) 4-164 3:21 (19:53) 5-154 3:39 (23:32)
6-147 5:24 (28:56) 7-142 8:12 (37:08) 8-141 9:25 (46:33) 9-143 5:11 (51:44) 10-145 4:10 (55:54)
11-157 9:46 (1:05:40) 12-174 6:29 (1:12:09) 13-175 5:36 (1:17:45) 14-176 2:15 (1:20:00) 15-172 6:17 (1:26:17)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (–) 18-161 – (–) 19-158 – (–) 20-163 – (1:30:23)
Finish 0:14 (1:30:37)
  DABIN Stephane MP
1-153 1:16 (1:16) 2-150 1:19 (2:35) 3-160 2:33 (5:08) 4-164 1:33 (6:41) 5-154 2:15 (8:56)
6-147 2:03 (10:59) 7-142 1:57 (12:56) 8-141 7:42 (20:38) 9-143 2:19 (22:57) 10-145 1:59 (24:56)
11-157 5:02 (29:58) 12-174 3:19 (33:17) 13-175 2:25 (35:42) 14-176 1:05 (36:47) 15-172 3:27 (40:14)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (47:33) 18-161 4:26 (51:59) 19-158 0:56 (52:55) 20-163 0:30 (53:25)
Finish 0:09 (53:34)
  DESPLANQUES Denis MP
1-153 3:11 (3:11) 2-150 1:29 (4:40) 3-160 7:05 (11:45) 4-164 2:37 (14:22) 5-154 2:33 (16:55)
6-147 2:33 (19:28) 7-142 2:16 (21:44) 8-141 4:56 (26:40) 9-143 5:35 (32:15) 10-145 2:36 (34:51)
11-157 11:19 (46:10) 12-174 3:58 (50:08) 13-175 5:52 (56:00) 14-176 1:29 (57:29) 15-172 4:20 (1:01:49)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (1:13:47) 18-161 1:41 (1:15:28) 19-158 1:09 (1:16:37) 20-163 0:41 (1:17:18)
Finish 0:11 (1:17:29)
  ROPERTI Sebastien MP
1-153 2:13 (2:13) 2-150 8:16 (10:29) 3-160 7:16 (17:45) 4-164 3:07 (20:52) 5-154 3:36 (24:28)
6-147 3:26 (27:54) 7-142 2:59 (30:53) 8-141 5:02 (35:55) 9-143 28:50 (1:04:45) 10-145 3:41 (1:08:26)
11-157 – (–) 12-174 – (–) 13-175 – (–) 14-176 – (–) 15-172 – (–)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (–) 18-161 – (–) 19-158 – (–) 20-163 – (–)
Finish – (1:14:07)
  SARRAT Christophe MP
1-153 2:33 (2:33) 2-150 1:12 (3:45) 3-160 2:52 (6:37) 4-164 2:14 (8:51) 5-154 2:15 (11:06)
6-147 2:04 (13:10) 7-142 1:45 (14:55) 8-141 6:15 (21:10) 9-143 6:37 (27:47) 10-145 2:48 (30:35)
11-157 4:29 (35:04) 12-174 4:52 (39:56) 13-175 2:22 (42:18) 14-176 1:02 (43:20) 15-172 3:35 (46:55)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (59:02) 18-161 2:21 (1:01:23) 19-158 1:07 (1:02:30) 20-163 0:35 (1:03:05)
Finish 0:11 (1:03:16)
  SZNAIDER Patrick MP
1-153 4:24 (4:24) 2-150 3:01 (7:25) 3-160 8:11 (15:36) 4-164 4:05 (19:41) 5-154 5:22 (25:03)
6-147 5:42 (30:45) 7-142 4:14 (34:59) 8-141 5:19 (40:18) 9-143 23:11 (1:03:29) 10-145 3:47 (1:07:16)
11-157 8:12 (1:15:28) 12-174 – (–) 13-175 – (–) 14-176 – (–) 15-172 – (–)
16-171 – (–) 17-165 – (–) 18-161 – (–) 19-158 – (–) 20-163 – (1:41:30)
Finish 0:25 (1:41:55)
Circuit B
  1. DE LAJUDIE Maxime 1:02:59
1-169 2:53 (2:53) 2-164 1:32 (4:25) 3-154 2:40 (7:05) 4-150 2:01 (9:06) 5-151 3:17 (12:23)
6-156 1:28 (13:51) 7-153 2:24 (16:15) 8-146 2:25 (18:40) 9-145 0:50 (19:30) 10-143 4:17 (23:47)
11-177 4:48 (28:35) 12-161 11:20 (39:55) 13-173 3:17 (43:12) 14-175 3:02 (46:14) 15-176 1:12 (47:26)
16-172 4:33 (51:59) 17-166 9:16 (1:01:15) 18-163 1:36 (1:02:51) Finish 0:08 (1:02:59)
 
  2. AMROUCHE Sandrine 1:06:10
1-169 3:34 (3:34) 2-164 2:00 (5:34) 3-154 3:28 (9:02) 4-150 1:56 (10:58) 5-151 4:32 (15:30)
6-156 1:12 (16:42) 7-153 3:57 (20:39) 8-146 3:06 (23:45) 9-145 0:53 (24:38) 10-143 4:04 (28:42)
11-177 5:51 (34:33) 12-161 6:18 (40:51) 13-173 4:34 (45:25) 14-175 6:07 (51:32) 15-176 1:45 (53:17)
16-172 5:10 (58:27) 17-166 5:22 (1:03:49) 18-163 2:08 (1:05:57) Finish 0:13 (1:06:10)
  3. BOISSIER Cecile 1:15:35
1-169 4:00 (4:00) 2-164 2:39 (6:39) 3-154 2:48 (9:27) 4-150 2:00 (11:27) 5-151 4:11 (15:38)
6-156 1:28 (17:06) 7-153 3:40 (20:46) 8-146 3:18 (24:04) 9-145 0:52 (24:56) 10-143 3:04 (28:00)
11-177 11:08 (39:08) 12-161 9:53 (49:01) 13-173 5:15 (54:16) 14-175 5:16 (59:32) 15-176 2:13 (1:01:45)
16-172 7:16 (1:09:01) 17-166 3:57 (1:12:58) 18-163 2:24 (1:15:22) Finish 0:13 (1:15:35)
 
  4. DURIN Mathias 1:21:02
1-169 2:11 (2:11) 2-164 1:52 (4:03) 3-154 2:06 (6:09) 4-150 2:17 (8:26) 5-151 3:04 (11:30)
6-156 1:12 (12:42) 7-153 2:33 (15:15) 8-146 2:49 (18:04) 9-145 0:37 (18:41) 10-143 27:12 (45:53)
11-177 3:39 (49:32) 12-161 8:20 (57:52) 13-173 3:08 (1:01:00) 14-175 3:19 (1:04:19) 15-176 1:11 (1:05:30)
16-172 4:18 (1:09:48) 17-166 9:15 (1:19:03) 18-163 1:51 (1:20:54) Finish 0:08 (1:21:02)
  5. KASTENSSON Lotta 1:25:26
1-169 2:49 (2:49) 2-164 1:57 (4:46) 3-154 2:51 (7:37) 4-150 6:33 (14:10) 5-151 3:56 (18:06)
6-156 1:41 (19:47) 7-153 5:41 (25:28) 8-146 3:37 (29:05) 9-145 1:23 (30:28) 10-143 4:00 (34:28)
11-177 11:45 (46:13) 12-161 6:42 (52:55) 13-173 5:27 (58:22) 14-175 6:08 (1:04:30) 15-176 2:22 (1:06:52)
16-172 8:11 (1:15:03) 17-166 7:22 (1:22:25) 18-163 2:47 (1:25:12) Finish 0:14 (1:25:26)
  6. GUETIN Ambre 1:25:53
1-169 3:03 (3:03) 2-164 7:31 (10:34) 3-154 3:21 (13:55) 4-150 9:32 (23:27) 5-151 4:08 (27:35)
6-156 1:03 (28:38) 7-153 3:55 (32:33) 8-146 2:53 (35:26) 9-145 0:48 (36:14) 10-143 4:54 (41:08)
11-177 7:59 (49:07) 12-161 6:28 (55:35) 13-173 8:29 (1:04:04) 14-175 4:22 (1:08:26) 15-176 1:30 (1:09:56)
16-172 5:35 (1:15:31) 17-166 7:58 (1:23:29) 18-163 2:12 (1:25:41) Finish 0:12 (1:25:53)
  7. CAIRE Gabriel 1:26:31
1-169 4:17 (4:17) 2-164 2:30 (6:47) 3-154 2:37 (9:24) 4-150 1:32 (10:56) 5-151 6:26 (17:22)
6-156 1:03 (18:25) 7-153 3:04 (21:29) 8-146 3:04 (24:33) 9-145 0:44 (25:17) 10-143 21:26 (46:43)
11-177 7:11 (53:54) 12-161 7:44 (1:01:38) 13-173 5:58 (1:07:36) 14-175 4:59 (1:12:35) 15-176 3:23 (1:15:58)
16-172 4:22 (1:20:20) 17-166 4:08 (1:24:28) 18-163 1:54 (1:26:22) Finish 0:09 (1:26:31)
 
  8. COMPAGNON Catherine 1:31:21
1-169 2:57 (2:57) 2-164 1:39 (4:36) 3-154 3:53 (8:29) 4-150 3:15 (11:44) 5-151 6:11 (17:55)
6-156 1:34 (19:29) 7-153 5:10 (24:39) 8-146 4:46 (29:25) 9-145 1:05 (30:30) 10-143 10:09 (40:39)
11-177 10:11 (50:50) 12-161 7:16 (58:06) 13-173 8:29 (1:06:35) 14-175 6:18 (1:12:53) 15-176 2:19 (1:15:12)
16-172 7:31 (1:22:43) 17-166 5:09 (1:27:52) 18-163 3:15 (1:31:07) Finish 0:14 (1:31:21)
 
  9. RHODE Joshua 1:33:08
1-169 3:39 (3:39) 2-164 3:41 (7:20) 3-154 1:59 (9:19) 4-150 1:38 (10:57) 5-151 10:11 (21:08)
6-156 1:06 (22:14) 7-153 3:13 (25:27) 8-146 3:03 (28:30) 9-145 2:27 (30:57) 10-143 18:54 (49:51)
11-177 10:11 (1:00:02) 12-161 9:57 (1:09:59) 13-173 3:08 (1:13:07) 14-175 3:09 (1:16:16) 15-176 1:11 (1:17:27)
16-172 4:27 (1:21:54) 17-166 9:15 (1:31:09) 18-163 1:48 (1:32:57) Finish 0:11 (1:33:08)
  10. BOISSIER Yaëlle 1:49:09
1-169 2:50 (2:50) 2-164 1:30 (4:20) 3-154 2:53 (7:13) 4-150 1:50 (9:03) 5-151 4:53 (13:56)
6-156 1:46 (15:42) 7-153 9:26 (25:08) 8-146 3:07 (28:15) 9-145 0:51 (29:06) 10-143 3:54 (33:00)
11-177 24:27 (57:27) 12-161 7:59 (1:05:26) 13-173 13:03 (1:18:29) 14-175 4:10 (1:22:39) 15-176 2:20 (1:24:59)
16-172 12:40 (1:37:39) 17-166 6:53 (1:44:32) 18-163 4:27 (1:48:59) Finish 0:10 (1:49:09)
 
  11. SAINMONT Christelle 1:50:46
1-169 12:48 (12:48) 2-164 2:31 (15:19) 3-154 3:40 (18:59) 4-150 5:05 (24:04) 5-151 6:48 (30:52)
6-156 1:47 (32:39) 7-153 5:12 (37:51) 8-146 5:10 (43:01) 9-145 1:42 (44:43) 10-143 5:41 (50:24)
11-177 8:17 (58:41) 12-161 9:36 (1:08:17) 13-173 6:33 (1:14:50) 14-175 16:25 (1:31:15) 15-176 3:33 (1:34:48)
16-172 7:08 (1:41:56) 17-166 5:05 (1:47:01) 18-163 3:23 (1:50:24) Finish 0:22 (1:50:46)
 
  12. PARRA Stéphanie 1:56:41
1-169 18:32 (18:32) 2-164 2:04 (20:36) 3-154 4:40 (25:16) 4-150 3:50 (29:06) 5-151 7:10 (36:16)
6-156 1:32 (37:48) 7-153 5:54 (43:42) 8-146 5:04 (48:46) 9-145 1:20 (50:06) 10-143 6:06 (56:12)
11-177 8:16 (1:04:28) 12-161 9:33 (1:14:01) 13-173 6:35 (1:20:36) 14-175 16:43 (1:37:19) 15-176 3:18 (1:40:37)
16-172 7:31 (1:48:08) 17-166 4:30 (1:52:38) 18-163 3:43 (1:56:21) Finish 0:20 (1:56:41)
 
  13. BUISSON Geneviève 2:06:39
1-169 3:23 (3:23) 2-164 2:55 (6:18) 3-154 4:28 (10:46) 4-150 2:35 (13:21) 5-151 10:41 (24:02)
6-156 2:20 (26:22) 7-153 8:28 (34:50) 8-146 6:54 (41:44) 9-145 1:22 (43:06) 10-143 8:11 (51:17)
11-177 7:48 (59:05) 12-161 12:04 (1:11:09) 13-173 16:40 (1:27:49) 14-175 9:45 (1:37:34) 15-176 3:38 (1:41:12)
16-172 13:54 (1:55:06) 17-166 7:21 (2:02:27) 18-163 3:47 (2:06:14) Finish 0:25 (2:06:39)
  14. COQUIN Daniel 2:10:25
1-169 5:46 (5:46) 2-164 4:10 (9:56) 3-154 5:50 (15:46) 4-150 3:52 (19:38) 5-151 12:21 (31:59)
6-156 2:19 (34:18) 7-153 4:44 (39:02) 8-146 6:26 (45:28) 9-145 1:35 (47:03) 10-143 5:43 (52:46)
11-177 9:23 (1:02:09) 12-161 17:48 (1:19:57) 13-173 10:00 (1:29:57) 14-175 11:37 (1:41:34) 15-176 4:10 (1:45:44)
16-172 8:17 (1:54:01) 17-166 11:08 (2:05:09) 18-163 4:41 (2:09:50) Finish 0:35 (2:10:25)
  15. COQUIN Nathalie 2:14:18
1-169 10:15 (10:15) 2-164 3:33 (13:48) 3-154 6:18 (20:06) 4-150 3:47 (23:53) 5-151 12:09 (36:02)
6-156 2:16 (38:18) 7-153 4:58 (43:16) 8-146 6:14 (49:30) 9-145 1:41 (51:11) 10-143 5:50 (57:01)
11-177 8:59 (1:06:00) 12-161 18:01 (1:24:01) 13-173 10:24 (1:34:25) 14-175 11:19 (1:45:44) 15-176 3:58 (1:49:42)
16-172 8:09 (1:57:51) 17-166 11:03 (2:08:54) 18-163 4:55 (2:13:49) Finish 0:29 (2:14:18)
  16. HEBANT Caroline 2:32:18
1-169 2:56 (2:56) 2-164 4:21 (7:17) 3-154 4:10 (11:27) 4-150 4:52 (16:19) 5-151 4:50 (21:09)
6-156 1:09 (22:18) 7-153 10:27 (32:45) 8-146 4:10 (36:55) 9-145 1:08 (38:03) 10-143 3:52 (41:55)
11-177 19:45 (1:01:40) 12-161 11:59 (1:13:39) 13-173 5:53 (1:19:32) 14-175 5:29 (1:25:01) 15-176 1:59 (1:27:00)
16-172 7:16 (1:34:16) 17-166 41:18 (2:15:34) 18-163 6:04 (2:21:38) Finish 10:40 (2:32:18)
 
  BAUDOIN Annie MP
1-169 7:06 (7:06) 2-164 3:42 (10:48) 3-154 6:45 (17:33) 4-150 5:07 (22:40) 5-151 9:36 (32:16)
6-156 2:05 (34:21) 7-153 10:25 (44:46) 8-146 5:21 (50:07) 9-145 1:21 (51:28) 10-143 3:56 (55:24)
11-177 11:23 (1:06:47) 12-161 9:35 (1:16:22) 13-173 6:42 (1:23:04) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (1:45:01) Finish 0:23 (1:45:24)
  BIERSACK Evelyne MP
1-169 9:46 (9:46) 2-164 2:45 (12:31) 3-154 2:54 (15:25) 4-150 3:48 (19:13) 5-151 7:13 (26:26)
6-156 1:42 (28:08) 7-153 5:56 (34:04) 8-146 7:22 (41:26) 9-145 1:11 (42:37) 10-143 25:26 (1:08:03)
11-177 19:51 (1:27:54) 12-161 – (–) 13-173 – (–) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (–) Finish – (1:52:41)
  JONES Hector MP
1-169 2:53 (2:53) 2-164 1:06 (3:59) 3-154 2:37 (6:36) 4-150 2:19 (8:55) 5-151 5:03 (13:58)
6-156 1:06 (15:04) 7-153 3:36 (18:40) 8-146 3:05 (21:45) 9-145 1:12 (22:57) 10-143 5:53 (28:50)
11-177 – (–) 12-161 – (–) 13-173 – (–) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (–) Finish – (1:18:13)
  KINSELLA Ryan MP
1-169 4:50 (4:50) 2-164 1:16 (6:06) 3-154 2:40 (8:46) 4-150 2:30 (11:16) 5-151 29:10 (40:26)
6-156 12:34 (53:00) 7-153 7:50 (1:00:50) 8-146 – (–) 9-145 – (–) 10-143 – (–)
11-177 – (–) 12-161 – (–) 13-173 – (–) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (1:22:39) Finish 0:25 (1:23:04)
  PEROTTI Laetitia MP
1-169 7:39 (7:39) 2-164 4:47 (12:26) 3-154 5:33 (17:59) 4-150 5:43 (23:42) 5-151 7:42 (31:24)
6-156 2:27 (33:51) 7-153 10:16 (44:07) 8-146 9:40 (53:47) 9-145 2:23 (56:10) 10-143 – (–)
11-177 – (–) 12-161 – (–) 13-173 – (–) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (1:47:12) Finish 0:29 (1:47:41)
  ZAMPINI Lucie MP
1-169 7:47 (7:47) 2-164 4:53 (12:40) 3-154 5:30 (18:10) 4-150 5:40 (23:50) 5-151 7:39 (31:29)
6-156 2:32 (34:01) 7-153 10:12 (44:13) 8-146 9:40 (53:53) 9-145 2:24 (56:17) 10-143 – (–)
11-177 – (–) 12-161 – (–) 13-173 – (–) 14-175 – (–) 15-176 – (–)
16-172 – (–) 17-166 – (–) 18-163 – (1:47:16) Finish 0:30 (1:47:46)
Circuit C_Jaune
  1. BOISSIER Anouk 56:28
1-168 2:53 (2:53) 2-169 0:55 (3:48) 3-164 1:03 (4:51) 4-150 3:45 (8:36) 5-145 2:04 (10:40)
6-142 2:11 (12:51) 7-143 3:18 (16:09) 8-177 13:15 (29:24) 9-157 11:17 (40:41) 10-165 3:29 (44:10)
11-166 8:18 (52:28) 12-158 3:09 (55:37) 13-163 0:42 (56:19) Finish 0:09 (56:28)
 
  2. MARTY Zoé 1:04:01
1-168 1:38 (1:38) 2-169 1:34 (3:12) 3-164 3:18 (6:30) 4-150 2:38 (9:08) 5-145 1:44 (10:52)
6-142 4:31 (15:23) 7-143 2:24 (17:47) 8-177 21:54 (39:41) 9-157 8:01 (47:42) 10-165 1:59 (49:41)
11-166 10:43 (1:00:24) 12-158 2:28 (1:02:52) 13-163 0:59 (1:03:51) Finish 0:10 (1:04:01)
  3. COMPAGNON Hugo 1:04:42
1-168 3:30 (3:30) 2-169 1:17 (4:47) 3-164 2:21 (7:08) 4-150 4:10 (11:18) 5-145 1:47 (13:05)
6-142 2:07 (15:12) 7-143 4:47 (19:59) 8-177 19:17 (39:16) 9-157 5:11 (44:27) 10-165 5:28 (49:55)
11-166 9:11 (59:06) 12-158 4:39 (1:03:45) 13-163 0:45 (1:04:30) Finish 0:12 (1:04:42)
 
  4. MATHIEU Saivaly 1:10:29
1-168 7:39 (7:39) 2-169 1:16 (8:55) 3-164 1:43 (10:38) 4-150 4:14 (14:52) 5-145 2:02 (16:54)
6-142 2:49 (19:43) 7-143 2:50 (22:33) 8-177 14:58 (37:31) 9-157 17:58 (55:29) 10-165 4:03 (59:32)
11-166 5:27 (1:04:59) 12-158 4:17 (1:09:16) 13-163 0:59 (1:10:15) Finish 0:14 (1:10:29)
  5. PERSSON Jelena 1:13:20
1-168 2:27 (2:27) 2-169 1:10 (3:37) 3-164 2:30 (6:07) 4-150 3:43 (9:50) 5-145 2:49 (12:39)
6-142 3:17 (15:56) 7-143 3:23 (19:19) 8-177 21:18 (40:37) 9-157 6:18 (46:55) 10-165 9:58 (56:53)
11-166 10:18 (1:07:11) 12-158 4:34 (1:11:45) 13-163 1:25 (1:13:10) Finish 0:10 (1:13:20)
 
  6. AMROUCHE Romain 1:17:21
1-168 2:11 (2:11) 2-169 0:55 (3:06) 3-164 1:16 (4:22) 4-150 3:02 (7:24) 5-145 2:27 (9:51)
6-142 1:41 (11:32) 7-143 5:09 (16:41) 8-177 22:44 (39:25) 9-157 9:53 (49:18) 10-165 8:46 (58:04)
11-166 11:12 (1:09:16) 12-158 6:12 (1:15:28) 13-163 1:32 (1:17:00) Finish 0:21 (1:17:21)
 
  7. VIGUIER Pascale 1:25:38
1-168 4:38 (4:38) 2-169 2:44 (7:22) 3-164 4:21 (11:43) 4-150 7:25 (19:08) 5-145 5:00 (24:08)
6-142 6:19 (30:27) 7-143 4:20 (34:47) 8-177 12:43 (47:30) 9-157 15:07 (1:02:37) 10-165 12:01 (1:14:38)
11-166 1:51 (1:16:29) 12-158 6:05 (1:22:34) 13-163 2:33 (1:25:07) Finish 0:31 (1:25:38)
 
  8. CERDAGNE Emilie 1:41:34
1-168 3:04 (3:04) 2-169 3:01 (6:05) 3-164 8:18 (14:23) 4-150 12:29 (26:52) 5-145 3:09 (30:01)
6-142 12:17 (42:18) 7-143 13:57 (56:15) 8-177 10:50 (1:07:05) 9-157 15:30 (1:22:35) 10-165 2:24 (1:24:59)
11-166 10:44 (1:35:43) 12-158 4:28 (1:40:11) 13-163 1:09 (1:41:20) Finish 0:14 (1:41:34)
 
  9. SAY Lilian 1:54:05
1-168 7:06 (7:06) 2-169 1:43 (8:49) 3-164 9:17 (18:06) 4-150 29:28 (47:34) 5-145 3:48 (51:22)
6-142 3:44 (55:06) 7-143 3:52 (58:58) 8-177 16:34 (1:15:32) 9-157 14:20 (1:29:52) 10-165 6:55 (1:36:47)
11-166 8:04 (1:44:51) 12-158 8:10 (1:53:01) 13-163 0:51 (1:53:52) Finish 0:13 (1:54:05)
  10. CHAVERNAC Bruno 2:04:21
1-168 4:44 (4:44) 2-169 4:03 (8:47) 3-164 8:35 (17:22) 4-150 10:39 (28:01) 5-145 3:56 (31:57)
6-142 5:34 (37:31) 7-143 9:33 (47:04) 8-177 18:14 (1:05:18) 9-157 18:44 (1:24:02) 10-165 15:24 (1:39:26)
11-166 10:51 (1:50:17) 12-158 7:38 (1:57:55) 13-163 6:03 (2:03:58) Finish 0:23 (2:04:21)
  EININGER Christelle MP
1-168 14:08 (14:08) 2-169 5:18 (19:26) 3-164 2:09 (21:35) 4-150 4:10 (25:45) 5-145 2:16 (28:01)
6-142 3:42 (31:43) 7-143 4:19 (36:02) 8-177 13:53 (49:55) 9-157 – (–) 10-165 – (1:16:39)
11-166 4:01 (1:20:40) 12-158 23:54 (1:44:34) 13-163 1:54 (1:46:28) Finish 0:28 (1:46:56)
Circuit C_Bleu
  1. GUETIN Lou 20:44
1-167 1:22 (1:22) 2-170 0:43 (2:05) 3-159 2:27 (4:32) 4-152 2:07 (6:39) 5-146 1:56 (8:35)
6-142 2:28 (11:03) 7-147 3:55 (14:58) 8-151 1:08 (16:06) 9-156 1:38 (17:44) 10-158 0:49 (18:33)
11-163 2:00 (20:33) Finish 0:11 (20:44)
  2. LOUVAT Titouan 23:50
1-167 1:28 (1:28) 2-170 0:46 (2:14) 3-159 2:37 (4:51) 4-152 0:55 (5:46) 5-146 2:03 (7:49)
6-142 5:16 (13:05) 7-147 3:25 (16:30) 8-151 2:24 (18:54) 9-156 2:13 (21:07) 10-158 1:11 (22:18)
11-163 1:09 (23:27) Finish 0:23 (23:50)
  3. SARRAT Louise 34:19
1-167 2:13 (2:13) 2-170 2:16 (4:29) 3-159 2:20 (6:49) 4-152 1:38 (8:27) 5-146 2:34 (11:01)
6-142 11:15 (22:16) 7-147 4:11 (26:27) 8-151 1:58 (28:25) 9-156 2:39 (31:04) 10-158 1:22 (32:26)
11-163 1:29 (33:55) Finish 0:24 (34:19)
  4. SAY Maëlis 44:35
1-167 4:45 (4:45) 2-170 1:36 (6:21) 3-159 3:40 (10:01) 4-152 10:26 (20:27) 5-146 2:31 (22:58)
6-142 4:39 (27:37) 7-147 6:37 (34:14) 8-151 2:31 (36:45) 9-156 3:25 (40:10) 10-158 2:16 (42:26)
11-163 1:56 (44:22) Finish 0:13 (44:35)
  5. COMPAGNON Fanny 45:48
1-167 2:45 (2:45) 2-170 2:18 (5:03) 3-159 3:16 (8:19) 4-152 8:09 (16:28) 5-146 3:19 (19:47)
6-142 5:55 (25:42) 7-147 5:39 (31:21) 8-151 1:55 (33:16) 9-156 8:59 (42:15) 10-158 1:04 (43:19)
11-163 2:02 (45:21) Finish 0:27 (45:48)
  6. BLONDEAU Tina 53:22
1-167 2:58 (2:58) 2-170 1:02 (4:00) 3-159 2:05 (6:05) 4-152 1:36 (7:41) 5-146 1:54 (9:35)
6-142 32:55 (42:30) 7-147 4:21 (46:51) 8-151 1:34 (48:25) 9-156 1:52 (50:17) 10-158 1:20 (51:37)
11-163 1:23 (53:00) Finish 0:22 (53:22)
Circuit C_Vert
  1. EININGER Camille 16:55
1-162 0:42 (0:42) 2-167 1:16 (1:58) 3-170 1:28 (3:26) 4-159 2:29 (5:55) 5-148 2:03 (7:58)
6-144 1:22 (9:20) 7-147 1:19 (10:39) 8-155 2:13 (12:52) 9-158 1:28 (14:20) 10-163 2:23 (16:43)
Finish 0:12 (16:55)
  2. BIDAULT Heloise 18:38
1-162 0:41 (0:41) 2-167 1:39 (2:20) 3-170 1:15 (3:35) 4-159 3:01 (6:36) 5-148 2:13 (8:49)
6-144 1:44 (10:33) 7-147 1:39 (12:12) 8-155 2:06 (14:18) 9-158 2:41 (16:59) 10-163 1:18 (18:17)
Finish 0:21 (18:38)
  3. BIDAULT Fanette 18:44
1-162 1:04 (1:04) 2-167 1:24 (2:28) 3-170 1:12 (3:40) 4-159 2:59 (6:39) 5-148 2:16 (8:55)
6-144 1:35 (10:30) 7-147 1:45 (12:15) 8-155 2:06 (14:21) 9-158 2:44 (17:05) 10-163 1:21 (18:26)
Finish 0:18 (18:44)
  4. BOISSIER Eliott 22:14
1-162 1:07 (1:07) 2-167 1:16 (2:23) 3-170 3:52 (6:15) 4-159 2:53 (9:08) 5-148 3:31 (12:39)
6-144 3:48 (16:27) 7-147 1:37 (18:04) 8-155 1:43 (19:47) 9-158 1:19 (21:06) 10-163 0:56 (22:02)
Finish 0:12 (22:14)
Circuit C_Vert_Accomp.
  1. GUETIN Valentin 16:17
1-162 0:52 (0:52) 2-167 1:48 (2:40) 3-170 1:31 (4:11) 4-159 2:48 (6:59) 5-148 2:18 (9:17)
6-144 1:13 (10:30) 7-147 1:28 (11:58) 8-155 1:51 (13:49) 9-158 1:20 (15:09) 10-163 0:58 (16:07)
Finish 0:10 (16:17)
  2. HEBANT Axel 28:09
1-162 0:43 (0:43) 2-167 2:16 (2:59) 3-170 1:52 (4:51) 4-159 3:46 (8:37) 5-148 3:07 (11:44)
6-144 1:35 (13:19) 7-147 5:16 (18:35) 8-155 3:32 (22:07) 9-158 3:36 (25:43) 10-163 2:05 (27:48)
Finish 0:21 (28:09)
  3. FOREY Valentin 35:58
1-162 1:29 (1:29) 2-167 1:36 (3:05) 3-170 2:00 (5:05) 4-159 3:33 (8:38) 5-148 4:06 (12:44)
6-144 1:45 (14:29) 7-147 5:33 (20:02) 8-155 5:30 (25:32) 9-158 8:17 (33:49) 10-163 1:44 (35:33)
Finish 0:25 (35:58)
  3. PONSODA Thomas 35:58
1-162 0:38 (0:38) 2-167 3:11 (3:49) 3-170 3:29 (7:18) 4-159 3:52 (11:10) 5-148 4:27 (15:37)
6-144 2:24 (18:01) 7-147 7:50 (25:51) 8-155 2:56 (28:47) 9-158 3:55 (32:42) 10-163 2:49 (35:31)
Finish 0:27 (35:58)
  5. CAIRE Maélie 36:22
1-162 4:17 (4:17) 2-167 1:49 (6:06) 3-170 1:57 (8:03) 4-159 3:40 (11:43) 5-148 3:37 (15:20)
6-144 2:30 (17:50) 7-147 3:17 (21:07) 8-155 5:31 (26:38) 9-158 6:52 (33:30) 10-163 2:24 (35:54)
Finish 0:28 (36:22)
Circuit Bleu_Entrainement
  1. BIDAULT Heloise 2ème circ. 22:43
1-167 1:35 (1:35) 2-170 1:20 (2:55) 3-159 2:10 (5:05) 4-152 1:43 (6:48) 5-146 2:24 (9:12)
6-142 6:10 (15:22) 7-147 2:36 (17:58) 8-151 1:18 (19:16) 9-156 1:45 (21:01) 10-158 0:42 (21:43)
11-163 0:47 (22:30) Finish 0:13 (22:43)
  2. BLONDEAU Tina 2ème circ. 22:44
1-167 1:38 (1:38) 2-170 1:19 (2:57) 3-159 2:11 (5:08) 4-152 1:44 (6:52) 5-146 2:24 (9:16)
6-142 6:06 (15:22) 7-147 2:38 (18:00) 8-151 1:19 (19:19) 9-156 1:37 (20:56) 10-158 0:50 (21:46)
11-163 0:46 (22:32) Finish 0:12 (22:44)
  3. BIDAULT Fanette 2ème circ. 22:46
1-167 1:37 (1:37) 2-170 1:21 (2:58) 3-159 2:09 (5:07) 4-152 1:39 (6:46) 5-146 2:27 (9:13)
6-142 6:10 (15:23) 7-147 2:38 (18:01) 8-151 1:20 (19:21) 9-156 1:36 (20:57) 10-158 0:48 (21:45)
11-163 0:47 (22:32) Finish 0:14 (22:46)
  4. SARRAT Sophie 34:20
1-167 2:12 (2:12) 2-170 2:18 (4:30) 3-159 2:19 (6:49) 4-152 1:45 (8:34) 5-146 2:28 (11:02)
6-142 11:15 (22:17) 7-147 4:06 (26:23) 8-151 2:07 (28:30) 9-156 2:35 (31:05) 10-158 1:21 (32:26)
11-163 1:33 (33:59) Finish 0:21 (34:20)
Circuit Jaune_Entrainement
  1. DUMAS Benoit 2ème circ. 53:19
1-168 1:20 (1:20) 2-169 1:02 (2:22) 3-164 0:38 (3:00) 4-150 4:12 (7:12) 5-145 1:15 (8:27)
6-142 1:06 (9:33) 7-143 10:39 (20:12) 8-177 17:00 (37:12) 9-157 4:35 (41:47) 10-165 8:08 (49:55)
11-166 0:44 (50:39) 12-158 2:12 (52:51) 13-163 0:21 (53:12) Finish 0:07 (53:19)
 

Created by MeOS 3.1.405 (U3): 09/11/2014 09:42:52